1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ハイアーゲーム イッツソーラッド オオカリベクイン (フサイチレオン) |
今野忠 56K
大井 荒山勝
50
46
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 10.03 良 右 1400
オフト汐留賞B1一B
10/13
10/13
6人
森泰斗 55K
5番
509
マックス
42
1276
(2.3)
12-11-11
37.4
|
大井 09.09 良 右 1400
宮益坂賞B3三選抜特
2/13
2/13
2人
森泰斗 56K
9番
511
サンドファルコ
49
1273
(0.6)
8-7-7
37.3
|
大井 07.27 重 右 1400
ロマンティックナイト
1/12
1/12
2人
森泰斗 56K
9番
503
パルヴニール
42
1273
(0.3)
3-3-3
37.5
|
大井 07.12 良 右 1400
B3六
2/9
2/9
2人
森泰斗 56K
1番
504
サンドファルコ
50
1272
(0.0)
1-1-1
37.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 青毛
追
ワイルドワンダー ミラコロカナーレ ウインマルゲリータ (メイショウオウドウ) |
古岡勇 55K
大井 福永敏
46
44
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 10.03 良 右 1400
オフト汐留賞B1一B
8/13
8/13
8人
本橋孝 55K
4番
474
マックス
44
1274
(2.1)
13-13-13
36.7
|
大井 04.21 重 右 1400
春宵賞B2二選抜特別
4/11
4/11
5人
森泰斗 56K
6番
461
アムールショコラ
42
1265
(0.5)
9-10-9
37.1
|
大井 04.01 不 右 1200
わかば賞B2四選抜特
取消等
森泰斗 56.0
6番
|
大井 03.07 良 右 1400
観音坂賞B2三B3一
12/16
12/16
1人
矢野貴 57K
5番
457
ハイパータンク
46
1287
(1.8)
8-12-13
38.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
マクフィ マテーラフレイバー クリスチャンパール (シンボリクリスエス) |
新原周 54K
大井 福永敏
54
38
|
6 | 3週 |
大井 10.06 重 右 1200
オパール賞B2三選抜
11/16
11/16
6人
新原周 54K
8番
463
ラルムオブダ
29
1148
(1.8)
16-16
37.4
|
大井 09.06 良 右 1000
サファイア賞B2以下
2/11
2/11
6人
菅原涼 55K
12番
464
プレストレジ
54
1002
(0.6)
10-11
35.7
|
大井 08.18 不 右 1400
サードニックス賞B2
13/16
13/16
12人
今野忠 56K
15番
464
ロードアブソ
37
1285
(1.9)
16-15-14
38.3
|
大井 07.01 良 右 1400
ポートサイド賞B2三
5/11
5/11
4人
真島大 56K
9番
464
バトルバーリ
33
1275
(0.6)
3-2-2
38.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
スズカコーズウェイ ウェイキー マキハタターキー (サザンヘイロー) |
藤本現 56K
大井 宗形竹
51
44
|
8 | 23週 |
大井 05.26 良 右 1400
スプリングナイト賞B
2/8
2/8
3人
和田譲 56K
7番
512
トゥースパーク
51
1258
(0.0)
1-2-2
37.5
|
大井 05.12 稍 右 1600
緑風賞B2三選抜特別
6/10
6/10
6人
和田譲 56K
3番
512
アドマイヤデ
45
1399
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.3
|
大井 04.21 重 右 1400
春宵賞B2二選抜特別
5/11
5/11
7人
和田譲 56K
8番
516
アムールショコラ
42
1266
(0.6)
3-2-2
38.1
|
大井 03.30 稍 右 1400
虎ノ門賞B2三選抜特
4/16
4/16
8人
藤本現 56K
3番
514
アドマイヤデ
39
1282
(1.1)
4-4-6
38.9
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
エスケンデレヤ エリタダス モエレピンクレディ (ゴールドヘイロー) |
谷内貫 53K
大井 佐野謙
44
38
|
3 | 3週 |
大井 10.06 重 右 1200
オパール賞B2三選抜
3/16
3/16
11人
谷内貫 53K
10番
488
ラルムオブダ
36
1136
(0.6)
10-9
37.5
|
大井 09.18 不 右 1400
爽籟賞B2二選抜特別
9/15
9/15
12人
谷内貫 53K
8番
499
ロマンスロード
44
1272
(1.3)
5-8-6
38.7
|
大井 09.07 良 右 1200
雁来紅賞B2三B3一
12/13
12/13
11人
谷内貫 54K
12番
501
ナックファルコン
32
1149
(2.1)
2-2
40.0
|
大井 08.17 重 右 1200
葉月賞B2三選抜特別
8/10
8/10
8人
谷内貫 53K
10番
500
ドーロカグラ
39
1135
(1.1)
6-6
38.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ノボジャック サブノキコウシ ダイメイクイーン (シンボリクリスエス) |
吉井章 56K
大井 阪本一
52
34
|
12 | 21週 |
大井 06.09 重 右 1400
夏木立賞B2二選抜特
11/11
11/11
10人
横川怜 56K
11番
456
レコンキスタ
19
1303
(3.7)
6-9-11
40.2
|
大井 05.23 稍 右 1400
東郷坂賞B3三選抜特
1/12
1/12
10人
和田譲 56K
3番
447
ケイアイピハ
52
1267
(0.0)
1-1-1
37.9
|
大井 05.12 稍 右 1200
神楽坂賞B3三選抜特
12/14
12/14
7人
和田譲 56K
6番
450
ルーシッドド
31
1137
(1.3)
11-11
37.5
|
大井 03.28 重 右 1200
けやき坂賞B3四選抜
11/16
11/16
8人
的場文 56K
6番
455
ココロイキ
35
1153
(1.6)
10-9
39.3
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
スマートファルコン サンドファルコン ゴールドリボン (スターキングマン) |
笹川翼 56K
大井 市村誠
54
45
|
4 | 3週 |
大井 10.03 良 右 1400
オフト汐留賞B1一B
5/13
5/13
2人
岡村健 55K
6番
537
マックス
47
1270
(1.7)
10-8-8
37.3
|
大井 09.09 良 右 1400
宮益坂賞B3三選抜特
1/13
1/13
1人
笹川翼 55K
5番
527
イッツソーラット
54
1267
(0.6)
3-2-2
37.4
|
大井 08.17 重 右 1800
黒潮盃3歳選定馬重賞
11/12
11/12
6人
真島大 56K
4番
528
エスポワールカ
30
1565
(3.0)
2-3-4
40.6
|
大井 07.12 良 右 1400
B3六
1/9
1/9
1人
笹川翼 55K
3番
527
イッツソーラット
50
1272
(0.0)
2-1-2
37.4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
Into Mischief キュウドウクン Air France (French Deputy) |
西啓太 56K
大井 堀千亜
50
30
|
13 | 3週 |
大井 10.06 重 右 1200
オパール賞B2三選抜
15/16
15/16
8人
西啓太 56K
4番
485
ラルムオブダ
25
1154
(2.4)
6-5
40.1
|
大井 09.06 良 右 1000
サファイア賞B2以下
8/11
8/11
1人
森泰斗 57K
7番
484
プレストレジ
50
1008
(1.2)
1-2
37.5
|
J函館 07.10 良 右 1000
3歳上2勝クラス
11/12
11/12
5人
勝浦正 57K
12番
480
チェイスザド
30
1005
(2.5)
9-9
36.5
|
J中京 05.21 良 芝左 1200
オーストラリアT4歳
12/12
12/12
9人
吉田隼 57K
11番
472
ディヴィナシ
16
1098
(1.4)
3-3
35.7
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ネオユニヴァース ツウカイウイング エイコオウイング (アフリート) |
東原悠 56K
大井 久保信
44
36
|
11 | 3週 |
大井 10.06 重 右 1200
オパール賞B2三選抜
9/16
9/16
15人
東原悠 56K
6番
462
ラルムオブダ
31
1144
(1.4)
11-10
38.3
|
大井 09.18 不 右 1400
爽籟賞B2二選抜特別
13/15
13/15
15人
東原悠 56K
10番
466
ロマンスロード
32
1287
(2.8)
12-11-12
39.8
|
大井 09.06 良 右 1000
サファイア賞B2以下
11/11
11/11
11人
東原悠 57K
8番
471
プレストレジ
44
1016
(2.0)
11-10
37.1
|
大井 08.18 不 右 1400
サードニックス賞B2
12/16
12/16
16人
東原悠 56K
9番
471
ロードアブソ
37
1285
(1.9)
14-13-13
38.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
マジェスティックウォリアー ロマンスロード ブラックカシミール (バブルガムフェロー) |
和田譲 54K
大井 的場直
54
30
|
9 | 5週 |
大井 09.18 不 右 1400
爽籟賞B2二選抜特別
1/15
1/15
7人
和田譲 53K
6番
500
リコーリュウセイ
54
1259
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.4
|
浦和 03.17 良 左 1600
桜花賞3歳牝馬オープ
9/10
9/10
7人
和田譲 54K
9番
472
スピーディキ
-1
1492
(7.4)
5-6-9
47.1
|
浦和 02.23 良 左 1400
ユングフラウ賞3歳牝
6/12
6/12
5人
和田譲 55K
12番
482
スティールルーシ
33
1300
(1.2)
2-2-4
40.6
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1600
東京2歳優駿牝馬選定
5/16
5/16
4人
和田譲 54K
5番
483
スピーディキ
32
1441
(1.3)
1-1-1
41.0
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
アジアエクスプレス スタースタイル セレンディップ (ダイワメジャー) |
矢野貴 54K
大井 井上弘
44
42
|
10 | 3週 |
大井 10.06 重 右 1200
オパール賞B2三選抜
2/16
2/16
2人
森泰斗 54K
9番
487
ラルムオブダ
37
1135
(0.5)
7-7
38.0
|
大井 09.18 不 右 1400
爽籟賞B2二選抜特別
取消等
森泰斗 53.0
3番
|
大井 06.28 良 右 1200
優駿スプリント3歳オ
7/16
7/16
5人
森泰斗 55K
14番
481
プライルード
44
1130
(1.1)
1-1
38.3
|
船橋 05.03 重 左 1200
若潮スプリント3歳オ
2/11
2/11
3人
森泰斗 54K
11番
475
スティールルーシ
44
1141
(0.9)
2-3-2
39.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
シニスターミニスター バリチューロ ラッシュウインド (ワイルドラッシュ) |
達城龍 56K
大井 鈴木啓
45
39
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 10.03 良 右 1400
オフト汐留賞B1一B
9/13
9/13
12人
達城龍 55K
9番
429
マックス
43
1275
(2.2)
9-10-10
37.5
|
大井 09.18 不 右 1400
爽籟賞B2二選抜特別
6/15
6/15
9人
達城龍 56K
9番
431
ロマンスロード
45
1270
(1.1)
8-9-9
38.2
|
大井 09.07 良 右 1200
雁来紅賞B2三B3一
13/13
13/13
6人
和田譲 57K
11番
431
ナックファルコン
31
1151
(2.3)
7-7
39.5
|
大井 06.09 重 右 1400
夏木立賞B2二選抜特
8/11
8/11
5人
達城龍 56K
2番
433
レコンキスタ
35
1281
(1.5)
10-10-10
38.0
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
Mineshaft カフェクラウン Two Trail Sioux (Indian Charlie) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 田中人
42
34
|
7 | 9週 |
J新潟 08.20 重 左 1200
上越S3歳上3勝クラ
15/15
15/15
9人
福永祐 57K
3番
524
カワキタアジン
23
1128
(2.7)
2-2
38.9
|
J中京 05.22 良 左 1400
大垣S4歳上3勝クラ
10/16
10/16
10人
柴山雄 57K
10番
520
イバル
35
1255
(1.6)
16-15
38.3
|
J福島 04.16 重 右 1150
やまびこS4歳上3勝
2/16
2/16
15人
菊澤一 54K
8番
520
ミラーウォーカー
37
1079
(0.3)
11-9
35.7
|
J東京 11.14 良 左 1400
銀嶺S3歳上3勝クラ
11/14
11/14
6人
石川裕 57K
13番
522
ケイアイターコイ
42
1255
(1.1)
6-6
36.8
|
|
|