1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
オウケンブルースリ ツワ フリートジュエル (トレジャーアイランド) |
黒澤愛 54K
北海道 佐久雅
34
26
|
11 | 12週 |
門別 08.02 不 右 1000
オシロイバナ特別C3
8/9
8/9
9人
黒澤愛 54K
3番
460
モリミライ
23
1024
(1.8)
9-8
36.4
|
門別 07.19 稍 右 1000
新冠湖賞C3-2C4
11/12
11/12
9人
黒澤愛 54K
12番
460
ラシャトレーン
25
1029
(1.8)
8-9
37.8
|
門別 06.16 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
7/9
7/9
8人
阿部龍 54K
5番
462
フタミジョウワ
23
1156
(1.9)
8-8
38.5
|
門別 06.01 不 右 1000
判官館森林公園賞C3
6/9
6/9
7人
黒澤愛 54K
7番
462
テンザンシチー
34
1016
(0.3)
2-2
37.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
リオンディーズ ミスナンナ デッセシャテーヌ (ヴィクトワールピサ) |
小野楓 54K
北海道 小野望
31
23
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 10.12 重 右 1200
新ひだか町に新規就農
9/10
9/10
7人
小野楓 54K
1番
478
レジェンドク
12
1172
(3.1)
8-10
40.2
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1200
にくのくに北海道特別
7/9
7/9
7人
小野楓 54K
3番
480
ロードブライ
27
1173
(1.9)
6-6
40.6
|
門別 08.30 稍 右 1200
小麦と煉瓦のまち江別
6/12
6/12
7人
岩橋勇 54K
11番
484
ハッチャキコク
31
1156
(1.1)
6-4
38.5
|
門別 08.16 不 右 1200
登別地獄まつり特別C
9/10
9/10
1人
小野楓 54K
8番
482
グラスファミー
22
1156
(1.6)
3-2
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
キングズベスト ムーンアルテミス フィリラ (アドマイヤムーン) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 安田武
27
22
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 10.13 稍 右 1000
ジャノメギク特別C3
7/10
7/10
9人
中越琉 54K
4番
472
ユキゲシズク
24
1031
(2.2)
7-6
37.9
|
門別 09.29 良 右 1000
ワレモコウ特別C3-
8/9
8/9
9人
高野誠 54K
2番
474
マーゴットリリ
27
1037
(2.1)
9-8
37.8
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1000
ミルクランド北海道特
8/8
8/8
8人
石堂響 54K
1番
478
ルーラルーラ
12
1065
(3.1)
3-5
41.5
|
門別 09.01 重 右 1000
ケイトウ特別C4-2
7/8
7/8
8人
石堂響 54K
8番
480
セイウンナナセマ
23
1033
(1.6)
5-5
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド ラブストーリー カストリア (Kingmambo) |
阪野学 54K
北海道 田中正
33
26
|
7 | 2週 |
門別 10.06 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
1/9
1/9
3人
五十冬 54K
3番
444
シルバーセレタ
33
1018
(0.4)
1-1
37.5
|
門別 09.22 稍 右 1000
日高町健康まつり賞C
2/9
2/9
4人
阪野学 54K
6番
450
エレオス
26
1033
(1.3)
2-2
39.4
|
門別 09.07 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
5/9
5/9
9人
阪野学 54K
9番
450
マジックゲー
25
1168
(0.7)
6-6
39.4
|
門別 08.24 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
7/10
7/10
4人
阪野学 54K
5番
446
ヴィルベッヒ
19
1172
(1.3)
10-10
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー マイネルオーロラ コスモキララ (タマモクロス) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 秋田大
31
28
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 10.13 稍 右 1000
なまらうまいべ!らん
7/11
7/11
10人
井上俊 56K
8番
444
ヌマ
27
1027
(1.5)
6-7
38.1
|
門別 09.29 良 右 1000
ワレモコウ特別C3-
7/9
7/9
7人
井上俊 56K
6番
446
マーゴットリリ
29
1034
(1.8)
7-7
37.8
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1000
ミルクランド北海道特
3/8
3/8
6人
井上俊 56K
8番
442
ルーラルーラ
31
1039
(0.5)
6-4
38.8
|
門別 09.01 重 右 1200
芦別名物ガタタンラー
11/12
11/12
12人
石堂響 56K
6番
444
ハタノラトゥール
24
1158
(1.5)
8-8
39.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ロードアルティマ ヤマイチマチルド マチルド (アドマイヤベガ) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 角川秀
36
28
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 10.12 重 右 1000
みついし産米トキノミ
3/9
3/9
4人
阿部龍 56K
3番
506
ビービード
33
1015
(0.6)
9-7
35.8
|
門別 09.27 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
5/11
5/11
2人
阿部龍 56K
10番
502
ヴォンソレイユ
27
1030
(0.9)
10-7
36.5
|
門別 09.14 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
11/12
11/12
3人
阿部龍 56K
8番
508
マーシグッド
15
1194
(2.6)
2-2
41.8
|
門別 09.01 重 右 1200
沙流川賞C4-3
2/12
2/12
7人
阿部龍 56K
1番
508
スノーホルンロー
36
1140
(1.1)
9-7
37.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
マジェスティックウォリアー アガッテオイデヨ シャドウフェアリー (フジキセキ) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 小国博
40
23
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 10.13 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
1/9
1/9
4人
中越琉 54K
9番
462
ホウショウルイー
40
1010
(0.5)
3-3
36.7
|
佐賀 08.06 稍 右 1400
佐賀競馬移転開設50
6/9
6/9
5人
田中直 54K
1番
453
ミユキゲコクシ
11
1352
(2.3)
1-1-4
44.4
|
佐賀 07.24 稍 右 1300
さがけいば無料ネット
8/10
8/10
2人
田中直 54K
7番
453
ホープヒル
26
1270
(2.0)
1-1-3
41.1
|
佐賀 06.18 良 右 1750
有田焼特別3歳
7/10
7/10
4人
田中直 54K
3番
455
ラスクミソ
14
1594
(3.4)
2-4-9
42.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 青毛
差
フェノーメノ ジェネシスクイン ガイヤクイン (ファスリエフ) |
馬渕繁 54K
北海道 佐藤英
25
20
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 10.13 稍 右 1000
なまらうまいべ!らん
10/11
10/11
11人
宮平鷹 54K
2番
416
ヌマ
21
1034
(2.2)
11-11
37.5
|
門別 09.29 良 右 1000
ワレモコウ特別C3-
9/9
9/9
8人
馬渕繁 54K
3番
420
マーゴットリリ
25
1040
(2.4)
7-9
38.3
|
門別 09.14 良 右 1000
デュランタ特別C3-
8/8
8/8
8人
馬渕繁 54K
1番
418
キョウエイカーク
17
1060
(2.4)
4-7
40.0
|
門別 08.31 不 右 1000
翠明橋公園賞C4-2
9/9
9/9
9人
馬渕繁 54K
6番
418
コイニオチテ
17
1034
(3.4)
7-9
38.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 芦毛
先
ネオユニヴァース シャンブレー オーガンディー (フレンチデピュティ) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 村上正
35
29
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 10.13 稍 右 1000
なまらうまいべ!らん
6/11
6/11
3人
松井伸 54K
7番
468
ヌマ
27
1026
(1.4)
9-7
37.8
|
門別 09.29 良 右 1000
カタバミ特別C3-3
6/9
6/9
4人
松井伸 54K
8番
470
ニシノコチ
35
1026
(2.4)
3-4
38.4
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1200
にくのくに北海道特別
9/9
9/9
4人
桑村真 54K
9番
472
ロードブライ
22
1182
(2.8)
2-2
42.6
|
門別 09.01 重 右 1200
芦別名物ガタタンラー
5/12
5/12
5人
松井伸 54K
9番
472
ハタノラトゥール
31
1147
(0.4)
1-1
40.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
9 鹿毛
差
スリーロールス メサヴェルデ ポンデュガール (フォーティナイナー) |
山本咲 54K
北海道 安田武
32
30
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 10.13 稍 右 1000
ジャノメギク特別C3
6/10
6/10
8人
山本咲 54K
10番
490
ユキゲシズク
29
1024
(1.5)
3-4
37.8
|
門別 09.29 良 右 1000
カタバミ特別C3-3
8/9
8/9
9人
高野誠 54K
3番
484
ニシノコチ
32
1030
(2.8)
6-8
37.8
|
門別 09.14 良 右 1000
デュランタ特別C3-
7/8
7/8
7人
石堂響 54K
5番
484
キョウエイカーク
27
1046
(1.0)
4-3
38.9
|
門別 08.31 不 右 1000
翠明橋公園賞C4-2
5/9
5/9
8人
阪野学 54K
4番
488
コイニオチテ
31
1015
(1.5)
4-5
37.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
4 芦毛
差
ブラックタイド アタンドラヴニール ファンダングル (Holy Bull) |
高野誠 56K
北海道 秋田大
34
28
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 10.13 稍 右 1000
なまらうまいべ!らん
9/11
9/11
9人
落合玄 56K
4番
514
ヌマ
22
1033
(2.1)
6-9
38.7
|
門別 09.27 稍 右 1000
ダイモンジソウ特別C
9/10
9/10
10人
石堂響 56K
3番
510
キタノブルーア
29
1028
(2.0)
6-8
37.8
|
門別 09.13 良 右 1000
ランタナ特別C3-2
9/10
9/10
9人
石堂響 56K
5番
504
コイニオチテ
28
1038
(2.4)
9-9
38.4
|
門別 08.16 不 右 1000
トウショウブ特別C3
8/10
8/10
7人
阿部龍 56K
2番
498
マンハッタンロー
34
1015
(1.4)
9-9
36.5
|
|
|