1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
グランプリボス ジェーニョ スノードロップ (クロフネ) |
長江慶 51K
笠松 後藤佑
54
45
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 10.05 良 右 1600
五平餅賞B2特選
6/9
6/9
7人
長江慶 51K
8番
454
アドマイヤグ
38
1483
(1.7)
8-8-8
39.8
|
笠松 09.07 重 右 1400
B3組
4/7
4/7
5人
長江慶 51K
2番
458
アウトストラータ
46
1313
(0.7)
7-7-5
37.4
|
笠松 08.25 良 右 1600
とんえみ泥酔夫妻爆誕
5/7
5/7
5人
長江慶 51K
4番
458
アドマイヤグ
40
1464
(1.0)
7-4-4
40.0
|
笠松 07.27 良 右 1400
夏木立特別B1
6/10
6/10
9人
長江慶 51K
2番
453
ジョット
54
1311
(1.3)
10-8-6
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ヴァンキッシュラン クレールアドレ トーセンプリモ (ストラヴィンスキー) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 伊藤好
62
53
|
1週 |
笠松 10.05 良 右 1400
B3組
2/8
2/8
2人
松本剛 54K
6番
485
ウインエイムハイ
54
1314
(0.7)
5-4-3
39.7
|
船橋 09.28 良 左 1800
日本テレビ盃JpnI
11/13
11/13
12人
松本剛 51K
13番
484
フィールドセン
43
1584
(5.4)
12-11-11
41.6
|
笠松 09.21 良 右 1600
オータムアタックB・
6/10
6/10
3人
松本剛 54K
9番
487
アリオンダンス
51
1459
(1.7)
7-8-5
40.1
|
笠松 09.07 稍 右 1600
安房峠特別B1
3/9
3/9
3人
松本剛 54K
9番
484
マナラズベリ
62
1444
(0.4)
4-5-4
39.3
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
ベルシャザール カナデソニック ブリュードロア (フォーティナイナー) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 後藤正
59
44
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 10.05 良 右 1400
B3組
8/8
8/8
5人
藤原幹 54K
1番
450
ウインエイムハイ
46
1324
(1.7)
8-5-5
40.4
|
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
仲秋特別3歳1
7/10
7/10
3人
藤原幹 55K
1番
458
ノンズブレス
46
1316
(2.0)
4-5-6
39.9
|
笠松 09.08 稍 右 1400
数河高原特別3歳1
1/8
1/8
5人
藤原幹 54K
4番
449
ユメミルボニー
59
1303
(0.8)
8-1-1
37.5
|
笠松 08.25 良 右 1900
岐阜金賞3歳・オープ
7/12
7/12
10人
向山牧 54K
12番
453
タニノタビト
25
2093
(2.8)
12-7-7
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
グランプリボス キチロクレディス キャニオンリリー (エルハーブ) |
加藤聡 54K
笠松 後藤佑
47
37
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 09.23 不 右 1400
岐阜信用金庫笠松支店
6/6
6/6
6人
藤原幹 54K
3番
441
タイセイグリー
37
1326
(2.5)
6-6-6
40.2
|
笠松 09.09 稍 右 1400
新涼特別A3
5/5
5/5
5人
長江慶 51K
5番
441
ヤマニンパジ
47
1303
(1.7)
4-4-4
37.9
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
撫子争覇3歳以上牝馬
7/8
7/8
6人
向山牧 55K
3番
438
ナリノクリスティ
30
1326
(3.1)
8-7-7
40.7
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1600
霧ヶ峰特別A2
7/8
7/8
6人
向山牧 54K
5番
442
シュゴテンシ
35
1483
(0.9)
6-2-4
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アジアエクスプレス クインズミント クインズストリーク (ゴールドアリュール) |
深澤杏 51K
笠松 森山英
60
50
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.05 良 右 1400
栗きんとん特別B1
10/10
10/10
7人
深澤杏 51K
3番
469
ヴィエノワズ
39
1333
(2.6)
3-4-5
42.7
|
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
B4組
1/9
1/9
1人
深澤杏 51K
5番
471
キセキタイム
49
1312
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.7
|
笠松 09.07 稍 右 1400
揖斐高原賞B2特選
3/8
3/8
3人
深澤杏 51K
6番
471
パッドゥラハ
60
1295
(0.8)
3-3-4
39.2
|
笠松 08.25 良 右 1600
涼風賞C2特選(イ)
1/7
1/7
3人
深澤杏 51K
5番
474
サムシングフォ
53
1449
(0.2)
2-1-1
39.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ ペイシャラメント ラメント (アドマイヤムーン) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 伊藤強
57
50
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 10.05 良 右 1400
B3組
5/8
5/8
8人
森島貴 54K
4番
433
ウインエイムハイ
48
1321
(1.4)
6-7-7
40.2
|
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
月光賞B2特選
5/8
5/8
5人
森島貴 54K
3番
431
ウエスタンカッタ
42
1321
(1.4)
6-7-6
38.8
|
笠松 09.07 稍 右 1600
安房峠特別B1
4/9
4/9
8人
及川烈 51K
3番
426
マナラズベリ
57
1450
(1.0)
5-6-5
39.8
|
笠松 08.24 良 右 1400
処暑特別B1
8/10
8/10
4人
及川烈 51K
10番
423
エスポワールミ
54
1308
(1.9)
10-10-9
38.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー ハッピーヘイロー サクラフェリーチェ (サクラプレジデント) |
塚本征 54K
笠松 後藤佑
54
48
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.05 良 右 1600
五平餅賞B2特選
4/9
4/9
5人
塚本征 54K
5番
440
アドマイヤグ
47
1473
(0.7)
4-3-4
39.7
|
笠松 09.07 重 右 1400
B3組
5/7
5/7
3人
向山牧 54K
5番
439
アウトストラータ
44
1316
(1.0)
2-3-4
38.9
|
笠松 08.24 良 右 1400
処暑特別B1
7/10
7/10
9人
長江慶 51K
5番
433
エスポワールミ
54
1308
(1.9)
4-3-3
40.2
|
笠松 08.15 稍 右 1600
B4組
1/7
1/7
1人
渡邊竜 54K
7番
438
トレンチタウン
47
1460
(0.0)
4-3-2
39.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アポロキングダム グレースユイ オジャッタモンセ (クロフネ) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 大橋敬
52
46
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.05 良 右 1400
B3組
3/8
3/8
3人
向山牧 54K
7番
481
ウインエイムハイ
52
1316
(0.9)
3-3-4
40.3
|
笠松 09.21 良 右 1600
オータムアタックB・
10/10
10/10
9人
藤原幹 54K
4番
486
アリオンダンス
38
1474
(3.2)
2-2-7
42.6
|
笠松 08.25 良 右 1400
B5組
1/7
1/7
2人
向山牧 54K
5番
480
プロペラシャ
50
1304
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.3
|
笠松 08.15 稍 右 1400
B5組
2/7
2/7
5人
向山牧 55K
5番
486
ヒシハムザリハ
43
1316
(0.6)
3-4-4
39.1
|
|
|