1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン マーシテイクオン シルクロザリオ (ダンスインザダーク) |
小杉亮 56K
船橋 矢野義
34
29
|
1 | 4週 |
川崎 09.15 良 左 2100
戸塚記念3歳オープン
8/14
8/14
13人
石崎駿 56K
11番
482
スピーディキ
33
2199
(2.6)
13-11-8
41.7
|
川崎 08.26 良 左 2000
芙蓉賞3歳オープン
4/9
4/9
6人
本橋孝 54K
6番
479
グッドボー
19
2141
(2.5)
9-9-8
42.0
|
船橋 06.21 稍 左 1500
3歳二 三
1/9
1/9
1人
本橋孝 57K
5番
483
カシノペルル
30
1387
(0.8)
2-2-2
40.0
|
川崎 06.14 稍 左 1500
小千鳥特別3歳3
1/13
1/13
1人
本橋孝 56K
4番
487
タケルカムイ
34
1390
(1.0)
3-4-3
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー リベリュール シーエンプレス (ダンスインザダーク) |
真島大 56K
浦和 繁田健
35
23
|
7 | 3週 |
浦和 09.21 重 左 2000
秋の夜特別C1選抜馬
6/11
6/11
5人
真島大 56K
4番
496
グーガルド
35
2127
(0.6)
3-2-2
42.2
|
川崎 07.05 稍 左 2000
ネメシス賞C1選定馬
5/9
5/9
3人
真島大 56K
1番
493
レッドスパロ
23
2156
(1.0)
3-5-6
42.6
|
船橋 06.21 稍 左 2200
ラベンダー2200C
2/11
2/11
2人
真島大 56K
10番
496
アトゥ
6
2294
(0.6)
3-2-2
41.8
|
浦和 05.30 良 左 1500
ラベンダー特別C2一
7/12
7/12
2人
西啓太 56K
4番
495
キングオブカ
29
1381
(1.5)
5-7-6
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ディスバッドマム キャメロンガール (With Approval) |
山口達 54K
船橋 渡邊貴
30
10
|
6 | 2週 |
船橋 09.28 良 左 2200
コスモス2200C1
8/11
8/11
6人
山口達 54K
3番
457
マイネルスキーフ
2
2295
(1.9)
5-4-4
42.8
|
船橋 07.23 良 左 2200
ルビー2200C1選
8/8
8/8
7人
山口達 54K
3番
449
ゴールドクレ
-1
2334
(4.3)
7-7-8
44.1
|
船橋 05.02 不 左 2200
Funabashi
1/13
1/13
2人
本橋孝 54K
5番
457
サーフシェイパ
30
2272
(1.9)
4-2-2
40.6
|
船橋 04.11 良 左 2200
ガッツポーズ2200
4/12
4/12
9人
山口達 54K
5番
456
ゴールドクレ
9
2323
(1.6)
4-2-2
41.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ブラックタイド ノーブルキャニオン ピサノルビー (ブライアンズタイム) |
岡村裕 56K
川崎 八木仁
49
35
|
4 | 連闘 |
川崎 10.14 重 左 2000
やまなし甲州賞B3C
5/14
5/14
13人
岡村裕 55K
3番
484
ミッキーハッスル
49
2141
(0.6)
10-8-6
41.8
|
J小倉 08.27 良 右 1700
3歳上1勝クラス
14/16
14/16
16人
鮫島良 57K
16番
480
テイエムファクタ
25
1479
(2.3)
12-12-12
39.3
|
J小倉 07.16 重 右 1700
3歳上1勝クラス
8/14
8/14
14人
鮫島良 57K
9番
478
ヒロノシュン
37
1460
(2.1)
13-14-13
38.5
|
J小倉 07.03 良 右 1700
3歳上1勝クラス
8/13
8/13
13人
鮫島良 57K
2番
480
キングズソー
29
1472
(1.8)
10-10-9
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
ジャングルポケット シナノジャングル カナザワノハナ (タヤスツヨシ) |
七夕裕 55K
浦和 岡田一
40
34
|
5 | 3週 |
浦和 09.21 重 左 2000
秋の夜特別C1選抜馬
8/11
8/11
3人
七夕裕 55K
7番
477
グーガルド
31
2132
(1.1)
1-3-4
42.5
|
浦和 09.02 不 左 2000
桔梗特別C2C3選抜
1/9
1/9
6人
七夕裕 56K
9番
478
ニシノブライア
38
2115
(1.7)
1-1-1
39.7
|
浦和 08.12 良 左 2000
涼風特別C2選抜馬
5/7
5/7
5人
★中島良 52K
1番
477
オワゾードー
28
2152
(2.1)
1-3-4
42.3
|
川崎 08.01 良 左 1500
朝顔賞C2一 二 三
11/14
11/14
12人
櫻井光 56K
11番
474
チェンカーン
40
1385
(2.6)
3-4-7
42.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
逃
リーチザクラウン シンメロワン コンサートクィーン (カコイーシーズ) |
川島正 56K
船橋 佐藤太
39
24
|
3 | 2週 |
船橋 09.28 良 左 2200
コスモス2200C1
6/11
6/11
2人
川島正 56K
4番
476
マイネルスキーフ
8
2289
(1.3)
1-1-2
43.7
|
川崎 09.16 良 左 2000
ペルセポネー賞C2選
2/13
2/13
3人
川島正 56K
4番
473
ローゼンリッタ
39
2144
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.7
|
船橋 08.19 良 左 1600
沖ノ島賞C2一
7/10
7/10
6人
川島正 56K
10番
473
ハクサントップ
36
1463
(1.2)
1-1-1
42.5
|
船橋 07.22 良 左 2200
スターマイン2200
2/12
2/12
8人
川島正 56K
11番
470
テンポラーレ
11
2306
(0.7)
2-1-1
43.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ジャスタウェイ ブリリアントウェイ ブリリアントライフ (グラスワンダー) |
矢野貴 54K
川崎 古澤悟
42
30
|
8 | 4週 |
川崎 09.14 良 左 2000
ステンノー賞C1選定
4/9
4/9
2人
新原周 52K
5番
446
エスペルト
29
2153
(0.8)
1-1-1
41.6
|
川崎 08.28 稍 左 2000
山賊盃C1C2選定馬
2/12
2/12
2人
町田直 55K
2番
446
レッドスパロ
42
2147
(0.5)
3-3-3
41.1
|
川崎 08.03 良 左 2000
メリッサ賞C2選定馬
1/14
1/14
1人
町田直 54K
11番
445
シャトン
23
2139
(0.7)
3-4-1
41.0
|
川崎 07.04 良 左 2000
アンドロメダ賞C2選
2/13
2/13
2人
矢野貴 54K
8番
444
タイセイアーサー
25
2152
(0.3)
4-3-3
40.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤムーン ドラム シンバル2 (Singspiel) |
池谷匠 55K
川崎 山田質
50
24
|
1 | 連闘 |
川崎 10.14 重 左 2000
やまなし甲州賞B3C
4/14
4/14
14人
池谷匠 54K
10番
488
ミッキーハッスル
50
2140
(0.5)
14-11-13
41.2
|
船橋 09.28 良 左 2200
コスモス2200C1
2/11
2/11
11人
野畑凌 53K
5番
482
マイネルスキーフ
17
2279
(0.3)
10-10-9
40.5
|
川崎 09.14 良 左 2000
ステンノー賞C1選定
7/9
7/9
8人
野畑凌 53K
9番
483
エスペルト
16
2165
(2.0)
2-2-5
42.6
|
川崎 08.26 良 左 1400
明日は佐賀競馬開催C
9/9
9/9
8人
野畑凌 53K
5番
479
ソルティエラ
14
1333
(2.1)
9-8-9
39.4
|
|
|