1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アジアエクスプレス ウンエンリヒカイ ニシノコハク (ゴールドアリュール) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 川島雅
41
37
|
8 | 3週 |
門別 09.22 稍 右 1200
ルシナ特別B1~B3
6/10
6/10
6人
石川倭 56K
8番
532
ミラティオ
41
1136
(0.7)
5-7
37.2
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1000
静内ライオンズクラブ
6/9
6/9
1人
石川倭 57K
9番
534
キングレジェ
39
1027
(0.9)
1-1
39.1
|
門別 08.24 良 右 1200
一般社団法人東京馬主
3/12
3/12
3人
井上俊 56K
9番
534
サクラファシナン
36
1145
(0.6)
4-2
38.7
|
J福島 07.24 稍 右 1150
米沢特別3歳上2勝ク
14/16
14/16
16人
原優介 57K
12番
526
エスケーアタラン
32
1091
(1.6)
9-9
37.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
クロフネ トミケンプロズバ ビップフライト (ファルブラヴ) |
岩橋勇 55K
北海道 小国博
40
33
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 10.05 重 右 1200
日高報知新聞創刊70
7/10
7/10
7人
中越琉 55K
3番
494
ノブ
28
1142
(0.8)
7-8
37.4
|
門別 09.22 稍 右 1200
北海道日高乳業ヨーグ
4/11
4/11
10人
岩橋勇 55K
2番
498
ツウカイアペッ
36
1143
(1.4)
7-6
38.6
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1000
静内ライオンズクラブ
5/9
5/9
8人
岩橋勇 56K
3番
500
キングレジェ
40
1025
(0.7)
7-6
37.6
|
門別 08.24 良 右 1200
一般社団法人東京馬主
12/12
12/12
11人
岩橋勇 56K
4番
498
サクラファシナン
29
1156
(1.7)
1-2
40.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
スマートファルコン カツゲキドラゴン レイビスティー (キングカメハメハ) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 廣森久
42
36
|
1週 |
門別 10.06 稍 右 1200
サイアーライン特別B
9/9
9/9
7人
松井伸 56K
3番
514
ツウカイアペッ
32
1144
(1.7)
8-8
38.3
|
門別 06.15 良 右 1200
J交 アルビレオ特別
5/10
5/10
9人
五十冬 54K
7番
514
クロデメニル
42
1151
(0.4)
9-9
39.0
|
門別 05.17 良 右 1700
海鳥の楽園「天売島」
6/7
6/7
4人
松井伸 56K
5番
508
トウカイラルゴ
31
1526
(0.6)
5-6-6
39.2
|
門別 05.03 良 右 1800
ナダル・プレミアムA
3/7
3/7
5人
松井伸 55K
7番
510
グリントビー
40
2001
(1.2)
3-3-4
41.5
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
リアルインパクト フェアリーマジック リボンノキシ (スクワートルスクワート) |
阿部龍 55K
北海道 櫻井拓
36
28
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 10.06 稍 右 1200
サイアーライン特別B
3/9
3/9
9人
阿部龍 55K
5番
450
ツウカイアペッ
36
1137
(1.0)
3-4
38.1
|
浦和 07.01 良 左 1400
梔子特別C1五C2一
11/12
11/12
6人
見越彬 53K
4番
449
スティールマド
17
1321
(2.6)
11-11-10
40.2
|
川崎 06.14 稍 左 1500
金連花賞C2一 二
取消等
見越彬 54.0
5番
|
浦和 05.30 良 左 1500
ラベンダー特別C2一
6/12
6/12
7人
見越彬 54K
2番
448
キングオブカ
30
1379
(1.3)
9-9-8
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
6 芦毛
追
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ホウオウソルジャー アルヴァーダ (Hernando) |
松井伸 57K
北海道 桧森邦
36
32
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 10.05 重 右 1200
日高報知新聞創刊70
9/10
9/10
8人
松井伸 57K
8番
472
ノブ
23
1149
(1.5)
9-10
37.9
|
門別 09.22 稍 右 1200
北海道日高乳業ヨーグ
6/11
6/11
8人
石堂響 57K
3番
472
ツウカイアペッ
36
1144
(1.5)
11-10
38.1
|
門別 09.14 良 右 1200
静内産ミニトマト 太
4/10
4/10
8人
石堂響 56K
8番
466
テンシノエア
36
1161
(0.3)
10-7
38.6
|
門別 08.30 稍 右 1200
北海道馬主会日高馬主
11/12
11/12
11人
石堂響 56K
6番
470
ビービーアク
33
1153
(1.5)
11-12
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
スピルバーグ タイキザモーメント タイキグラミー (フレンチデピュティ) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 佐々国
44
32
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 10.05 重 右 1200
日高報知新聞創刊70
2/10
2/10
2人
亀井洋 55K
2番
520
ノブ
32
1135
(0.1)
10-8
36.2
|
門別 09.22 稍 右 1200
ルシナ特別B1~B3
2/10
2/10
4人
亀井洋 55K
4番
524
ミラティオ
44
1131
(0.2)
7-5
36.8
|
J新潟 08.28 稍 左 1200
3歳上1勝クラス
9/15
9/15
13人
坂井瑠 57K
10番
514
ヤマトコウセイ
22
1130
(1.8)
10-10
36.6
|
J福島 07.03 良 右 1150
3歳上1勝クラス
8/15
8/15
8人
菊澤一 57K
6番
508
ライヴサファイ
31
1094
(1.4)
10-10
36.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
タイセイレジェンド ヤマノプリティー ヤーマンミルフィー (バブルガムフェロー) |
黒澤愛 53K
北海道 松本隆
35
33
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 10.05 重 右 1200
日高報知新聞創刊70
3/10
3/10
9人
黒澤愛 53K
10番
478
ノブ
31
1136
(0.2)
5-4
37.0
|
門別 09.22 稍 右 1200
北海道日高乳業ヨーグ
9/11
9/11
9人
松井伸 53K
9番
478
ツウカイアペッ
33
1149
(2.0)
2-2
40.2
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1000
静内ライオンズクラブ
8/9
8/9
5人
服部茂 54K
2番
472
キングレジェ
35
1032
(1.4)
3-3
39.2
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1200
北海道野菜王国にった
6/9
6/9
6人
服部茂 54K
3番
474
アルシオーネ
34
1151
(2.0)
1-1
39.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
逃
ヘニーヒューズ クインズソフィア プラチナレイン (アグネスタキオン) |
落合玄 53K
北海道 安田武
40
36
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 10.06 稍 右 1200
サイアーライン特別B
2/9
2/9
2人
落合玄 52K
6番
464
ツウカイアペッ
37
1135
(0.8)
1-1
38.3
|
門別 09.20 重 右 1200
日高町建設協会特別B
1/10
1/10
1人
落合玄 53K
9番
460
チビノシズカ
36
1135
(0.2)
1-1
37.2
|
門別 08.23 稍 右 1200
JA日高胆振魂!農業
1/9
1/9
3人
落合玄 53K
8番
456
ジャスパーメ
40
1126
(0.2)
1-1
36.6
|
門別 08.09 不 右 1200
優駿の里安平町畑の恵
1/10
1/10
1人
落合玄 54K
4番
454
トップギア
32
1138
(0.1)
1-1
37.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ キンジトー テレフォニカ (Distant View) |
山本咲 57K
北海道 松本隆
39
29
|
4 | 4週 |
門別 09.14 良 右 1200
静内産ミニトマト 太
10/10
10/10
7人
山本咲 56K
1番
524
テンシノエア
30
1171
(1.3)
8-7
39.6
|
盛岡 07.25 稍 左 1200
C2五組
3/10
3/10
7人
村上忍 56K
2番
496
クレンアストロ
22
1146
(0.4)
7-7
37.4
|
盛岡 07.05 良 左 1400
C2二組
7/8
7/8
6人
木村暁 56K
4番
500
スズヨローズ
23
1293
(1.0)
3-4
40.4
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1400
C2二組
3/9
3/9
3人
木村暁 56K
3番
506
キセキノホシ
39
1314
(0.7)
4-4-3
40.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ワールドエース オメガレイスター オブザーヴァント (Capote) |
若杉朝 50K
北海道 角川秀
39
36
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 10.04 不 右 1200
北海道えぞまつ特別2
5/7
5/7
3人
阿部龍 55K
6番
438
ピースファイン
33
1141
(1.3)
6-5
36.5
|
門別 09.22 稍 右 1200
北海道日高乳業ヨーグ
8/11
8/11
5人
服部茂 53K
5番
436
ツウカイアペッ
34
1146
(1.7)
9-9
38.6
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1200
北海道野菜王国にった
4/9
4/9
4人
阿部龍 54K
1番
430
アルシオーネ
36
1147
(1.6)
9-9
37.7
|
門別 08.11 不 右 1200
競馬ほのぼの観戦ツア
2/9
2/9
4人
服部茂 54K
5番
436
ツウカイアペッ
39
1131
(1.0)
7-7
37.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
Uncle Mo メリオダス Fifty Foot Woman (Giant's Causeway) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 櫻井拓
40
36
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 10.05 重 右 1200
とままえ産ななつぼし
1/7
1/7
4人
井上俊 57K
4番
498
メイショウサミタ
35
1130
(0.2)
2-1
37.1
|
門別 09.22 稍 右 1200
北海道日高乳業ヨーグ
5/11
5/11
6人
井上俊 55K
4番
502
ツウカイアペッ
36
1143
(1.4)
7-6
38.6
|
門別 09.07 良 右 1200
ヤングジェネレーショ
6/10
6/10
5人
井上俊 56K
11番
502
ラキウラ
34
1154
(1.4)
3-4
39.7
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1200
北海道野菜王国にった
3/9
3/9
5人
井上俊 56K
5番
498
アルシオーネ
40
1141
(1.0)
3-1
38.7
|
|
|