1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
フリオーソ キタノブルーアレツ マミーフェスト (エイシンサンディ) |
服部茂 53K
北海道 小国博
44
41
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 10.06 稍 右 1000
ジニア特別C2-2C
1/12
1/12
1人
井上俊 54K
7番
466
エースオブエー
44
1004
(0.2)
2-1
36.6
|
門別 09.27 稍 右 1000
ダイモンジソウ特別C
1/10
1/10
1人
井上俊 54K
8番
466
スワニーテソーロ
44
1008
(0.3)
3-2
36.6
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1200
にくのくに北海道特別
3/9
3/9
1人
井上俊 54K
2番
474
ロードブライ
35
1161
(0.7)
4-3
39.8
|
門別 08.31 不 右 1000
黄金道路賞C4-3
1/11
1/11
2人
井上俊 54K
7番
474
ゴーンクエスト
40
1003
(0.2)
2-1
36.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
スーパーホーネット ピュアカガヤキ ピュアプレジャー (Tiznow) |
阪野学 55K
北海道 田中正
36
32
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 10.04 不 右 1000
リンドウ特別B4-2
5/8
5/8
8人
松井伸 54K
2番
518
アローイアロイ
36
1014
(0.3)
2-2
37.1
|
門別 09.20 重 右 1000
日高町商工会特別B4
5/8
5/8
7人
阪野学 54K
4番
522
スティールノーウ
35
1014
(1.0)
5-5
36.8
|
門別 08.23 稍 右 1000
ハクチョウソウ特別B
8/9
8/9
8人
阪野学 55K
8番
518
メイショウサミタ
30
1019
(1.7)
3-3
38.4
|
門別 08.09 不 右 1200
優駿の里安平町チーズ
8/9
8/9
8人
阪野学 54K
5番
520
ビービーキン
26
1148
(2.5)
7-8
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ポアゾンブラック ポアゾンルージュ マンボビーン (スズカマンボ) |
岩橋勇 53K
北海道 田中淳
43
39
|
6 | 5週 |
門別 09.06 稍 右 1200
コスモス特別C1-2
7/10
7/10
2人
岩橋勇 54K
4番
480
ピースファイン
28
1170
(2.5)
1-1
42.0
|
門別 08.24 良 右 1000
アルーダ日高西部特別
1/10
1/10
1人
岩橋勇 54K
6番
478
ムーンセレナーテ
42
1013
(0.1)
4-4
37.6
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1000
室蘭市市制施行100
1/10
1/10
1人
岩橋勇 54K
7番
474
ソングオブソ
43
1011
(0.5)
3-1
37.3
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1000
がんばれ!Aiba浦
1/12
1/12
1人
岩橋勇 54K
3番
476
フルーツパフェ
43
1014
(0.2)
1-1
37.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
タイセイレジェンド クラルージュ クラフィンライデン (ワカオライデン) |
黒澤愛 53K
北海道 村上正
49
38
|
1 | 5週 |
門別 09.08 良 右 1000
ペンタス特別C2-2
1/8
1/8
3人
黒澤愛 54K
2番
508
ジュース
49
1013
(0.9)
1-1
37.3
|
門別 07.27 良 右 1200
カスミソウ特別C2-
4/8
4/8
5人
黒澤愛 54K
7番
508
ジークリンデ
34
1140
(0.6)
4-4
37.9
|
門別 07.13 良 右 1200
ヤマユリ特別C2-2
8/11
8/11
2人
宮崎光 54K
1番
510
ハッピーフェサ
28
1166
(1.4)
5-5
39.6
|
門別 06.22 良 右 1000
エゴノキ特別C3-2
1/8
1/8
1人
宮崎光 54K
8番
512
ペルセポリス
39
1023
(0.1)
2-3
37.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
10 鹿毛
差
アポロキングダム オープンアーム ホッコーウエスタ (シェリフズスター) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 山口竜
38
31
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 10.05 重 右 1200
アッケシソウ特別C1
2/8
2/8
7人
桑村真 56K
9番
500
リッキオ
31
1136
(0.3)
2-1
38.4
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1200
地域応援商品券特別C
7/10
7/10
7人
岩橋勇 56K
7番
502
コスモサミット
24
1152
(1.7)
6-6
39.0
|
門別 08.23 稍 右 1200
ゼフィランサス特別C
6/10
6/10
7人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
494
ジランドール
30
1142
(2.0)
7-7
37.5
|
門別 08.09 不 右 1000
優駿の里安平町「馬歯
4/10
4/10
5人
石川倭 56K
7番
502
ピエールモンタ
38
1008
(0.3)
7-7
35.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード クリュサネル タイキシフォン (Red Ransom) |
小野楓 57K
北海道 岡島玉
39
34
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 10.04 不 右 1000
リンドウ特別B4-2
3/8
3/8
4人
五十冬 56K
6番
520
アローイアロイ
37
1013
(0.2)
4-3
36.5
|
門別 09.20 重 右 1000
日高町商工会特別B4
2/8
2/8
4人
小野楓 56K
8番
526
スティールノーウ
39
1009
(0.5)
4-3
36.8
|
門別 09.06 稍 右 1200
江差追分全国大会特別
7/8
7/8
7人
小野楓 56K
7番
522
ミラティオ
33
1161
(1.3)
5-6
39.5
|
門別 08.23 稍 右 1200
JA日高胆振魂!農業
6/9
6/9
7人
小野楓 56K
6番
524
クインズソフィ
28
1145
(1.9)
5-5
38.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 青毛
差
ベルシャザール ムーンセレナーデ ツキノテンシ (ムーンバラッド) |
馬渕繁 57K
北海道 森山雄
42
36
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 10.04 不 右 1000
リンドウ特別B4-2
8/8
8/8
6人
馬渕繁 56K
3番
524
アローイアロイ
30
1022
(1.1)
8-8
36.7
|
門別 09.20 重 右 1000
日高町商工会特別B4
3/8
3/8
5人
馬渕繁 56K
1番
522
スティールノーウ
38
1010
(0.6)
7-7
36.0
|
門別 09.07 良 右 1000
鬼のイチオシ 登別ブ
3/9
3/9
3人
馬渕繁 56K
1番
522
スティールノーウ
32
1030
(1.0)
8-7
37.3
|
門別 08.24 良 右 1000
アルーダ日高西部特別
2/10
2/10
3人
黒澤愛 56K
10番
518
ポアゾンルー
42
1014
(0.1)
8-8
36.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード フィールドスカイ ベルモントベロニカ (ゴールドアリュール) |
高野誠 54K
北海道 沼澤英
45
32
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 10.04 不 右 1200
ベンケイソウ特別B4
9/9
9/9
8人
高野誠 54K
7番
422
コスモサミット
10
1177
(4.7)
7-9
41.1
|
水沢 06.06 稍 右 850
C2
10/10
10/10
8人
関本玲 51K
4番
439
スティローザ
45
0531
(2.7)
5-8
37.6
|
水沢 05.30 稍 右 850
C2
3/10
3/10
5人
菅原辰 54K
10番
442
ハイテレスヴェ
33
0545
(2.0)
2-3
38.6
|
水沢 05.23 良 右 850
C2
7/8
7/8
5人
関本玲 51K
8番
442
クイックスタデ
41
0536
(0.9)
5-5
37.7
|
|
|