1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
Iffraaj プリンスチャーム Princess Cammie (Camacho) |
瀬川将 56K
大井 栗田裕
31
29
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 10.06 重 右 1400
B3五
10/12
10/12
11人
瀬川将 56K
12番
462
オルトスラッガ
28
1289
(2.2)
8-10-10
39.3
|
大井 06.30 良 右 1400
富士見坂賞B3二選抜
9/14
9/14
13人
岡村健 56K
12番
454
グレースレジ
31
1280
(1.7)
8-7-9
38.9
|
大井 06.08 重 右 1400
グラスホッパー賞B3
7/12
7/12
7人
岡村健 56K
6番
456
カラースキーム
28
1292
(1.8)
7-7-7
39.4
|
大井 05.26 良 右 1200
桂坂賞B3四選抜特別
9/13
9/13
12人
岡村健 56K
8番
457
オリジネイター
30
1145
(2.0)
6-5
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
アイルハヴアナザー アナザークイーン マイネクイーン (アグネスタキオン) |
篠谷葵 54K
大井 橋本馬
42
37
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 10.04 良 右 1200
御殿坂賞B3四選抜特
8/11
8/11
6人
篠谷葵 54K
3番
468
フィリオデルソ
38
1140
(1.3)
10-11
36.5
|
大井 09.20 不 右 1200
ヴァーゴ賞B3四選抜
4/9
4/9
9人
篠谷葵 54K
3番
467
ライクマジック
42
1137
(1.2)
8-8
36.9
|
大井 09.07 良 右 1200
雁来紅賞B2三B3一
11/13
11/13
13人
篠谷葵 53K
7番
465
ナックファルコン
33
1147
(1.9)
9-10
38.8
|
大井 08.18 不 右 1200
柿の木坂賞B3五選抜
10/15
10/15
10人
御神訓 54K
1番
468
エッジラッシュ
34
1147
(2.2)
12-13
38.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
メイショウボーラー エレガンテヴァイゼ トロピカルベリーズ (ダンスインザダーク) |
野畑凌 53K
川崎 吉橋淳
54
46
|
4 | 連闘 |
川崎 10.10 重 左 1600
ねんりんスマイリング
9/13
9/13
9人
本田重 56K
7番
548
キットサクラサク
48
1462
(1.6)
9-10-10
40.8
|
川崎 09.14 良 左 1500
日和風特別B3二
10/14
10/14
8人
内田利 56K
6番
542
ナチュラルボー
43
1382
(2.3)
8-4-5
41.3
|
川崎 08.29 良 左 1500
法師蝉特別B3二
4/10
4/10
9人
本田重 56K
8番
546
ジェイケイマク
54
1372
(0.9)
9-9-9
39.8
|
川崎 08.01 良 左 1600
蝉時雨特別B3三
9/9
9/9
6人
本田重 56K
5番
547
サンエイウルフ
38
1461
(1.4)
7-6-7
40.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アンライバルド マルルットゥ ディオーサ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
新原周 52K
浦和 水野貴
32
22
|
10 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 2000
OROオータムティア
5/10
5/10
3人
村上忍 54K
11番
437
トーセンキャロル
10
2120
(1.6)
8-6-5
39.6
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1800
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
2/12
2/12
10人
高松亮 54K
1番
442
トーセンキャロル
22
1570
(1.7)
9-8-6
41.1
|
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1400
ウイナーカップ3歳
5/12
5/12
5人
高松亮 54K
6番
445
カクテルライト
32
1266
(1.2)
2-2
39.3
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 2000
東北優駿3歳
7/12
7/12
10人
高松亮 54K
9番
453
グットクレンシ
25
2139
(3.9)
10-8-7
42.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
6 栗毛
追
プリサイスエンド ニッチモサッチモ シンティー (Sunday Silence) |
山中悠 56K
船橋 伊藤滋
43
34
|
7 | 2週 |
船橋 09.28 良 左 1000
アクルクスダッシュB
12/14
12/14
14人
山中悠 57K
12番
449
ココット
43
1024
(1.2)
14-14
36.8
|
川崎 09.14 良 左 1500
日和風特別B3二
12/14
12/14
14人
山中悠 56K
14番
450
ナチュラルボー
39
1387
(2.8)
14-13-13
40.3
|
船橋 08.19 良 左 1600
勇魚特別B3二
6/8
6/8
8人
山中悠 56K
5番
447
スパイスアッフ
24
1476
(2.8)
8-8-8
41.3
|
浦和 08.11 良 左 1500
山の日特別B3二
8/9
8/9
9人
山中悠 56K
9番
444
ジョーマキアー
29
1384
(2.7)
8-8-8
39.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
アドマイヤムーン マコトダイトウレン マコトサンパギータ (ジャングルポケット) |
森泰斗 54K
船橋 川島一
56
47
|
3 | 2週 |
船橋 09.29 良 左 1200
ポーチュラカスプリン
4/11
4/11
4人
笹川翼 53K
3番
479
エスケイヤマト
40
1153
(1.0)
5-4-6
39.2
|
川崎 09.14 良 左 1500
日和風特別B3二
5/14
5/14
2人
笹川翼 53K
7番
470
ナチュラルボー
56
1367
(0.8)
7-6-5
39.4
|
船橋 08.19 良 左 1600
勇魚特別B3二
4/8
4/8
3人
本田重 53K
3番
474
スパイスアッフ
47
1451
(0.3)
3-3-2
40.1
|
船橋 07.22 良 左 1500
ナデシコ賞B2B3選
3/9
3/9
3人
笹川翼 52K
5番
471
オーロラテーラー
45
1380
(0.3)
2-1-1
41.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ゴールドシップ トーセンフランク ビオンドパンテーラ (Seeking the Gold) |
笹川翼 56K
浦和 小久智
47
39
|
1 | 9週 |
浦和 08.12 良 左 1400
秋風月特別B3三C1
2/9
2/9
2人
笹川翼 55K
7番
498
ジャックオレン
47
1292
(0.2)
3-3-1
38.2
|
浦和 06.30 良 左 1500
涼暮月特別B3二C1
3/12
3/12
2人
矢野貴 55K
8番
494
ミエノハヤブサ
40
1356
(1.0)
2-2-2
39.1
|
川崎 06.16 稍 左 1400
C1一 二 三
6/9
6/9
5人
矢野貴 56K
6番
492
ワイプアウト
39
1317
(0.9)
6-3-4
40.6
|
浦和 02.23 良 左 2000
富士山の日特別B3C
5/11
5/11
4人
藤本現 55K
2番
512
モズノーブル
31
2127
(1.3)
2-3-4
41.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
エスポワールシチー マナーザマジック ディアザリアー (ワイルドラッシュ) |
木間龍 53K
浦和 野口孝
42
32
|
8 | 3週 |
浦和 09.22 稍 左 1400
馬事畜産振興協議会会
6/11
6/11
6人
木間龍 53K
11番
459
クラップクラッ
30
1311
(1.3)
7-6-6
39.0
|
浦和 09.01 不 左 1400
竜胆特別B3三C1一
7/11
7/11
8人
達城龍 57K
6番
456
サンウェーコ
42
1281
(1.2)
5-5-4
38.8
|
浦和 08.11 良 左 1500
山の日特別B3二
9/9
9/9
5人
森泰斗 56K
6番
458
ジョーマキアー
26
1387
(3.0)
5-6-7
40.8
|
浦和 07.20 良 左 1500
夏帽子特別B3二
7/11
7/11
9人
見越彬 56K
11番
459
ミエノハヤブサ
30
1367
(1.5)
6-6-6
39.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
セン
5 栗毛
先
エスケンデレヤ デクスター スタートラッカー (サンデーサイレンス) |
本田重 56K
浦和 水野貴
60
51
|
2 | 4週 |
川崎 09.13 良 左 1600
J交 スパーキングナ
11/11
11/11
4人
本田重 56K
2番
467
コパノミッキー
41
1453
(3.5)
5-4-8
42.8
|
J福島 07.16 重 右 1700
いわき特別3歳上2勝
13/15
13/15
14人
吉田豊 54K
12番
460
ホウオウルーレッ
56
1457
(2.6)
3-2-4
39.4
|
J中山 04.02 重 右 1800
千葉日報杯4歳上2勝
8/14
8/14
11人
江田照 57K
1番
462
ダノンマデイ
45
1540
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.2
|
川崎 03.03 良 左 1600
J交 マーチスター賞
1/13
1/13
5人
笹川翼 57K
5番
465
デランブル
60
1418
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
エスケンデレヤ エスケントバゴ レディバゴ (バゴ) |
矢野貴 56K
船橋 新井清
36
34
|
5 | 2週 |
船橋 09.27 稍 左 1600
騎手候補生大大大募集
4/11
4/11
4人
笹川翼 56K
7番
462
ニャンチンノン
36
1433
(1.2)
8-7-5
39.7
|
浦和 06.01 良 左 1500
ポピー特別3歳一
1/11
1/11
3人
笹川翼 56K
10番
454
レディオガカ
33
1362
(0.0)
6-4-3
37.9
|
浦和 04.25 良 左 1400
若駒特別3歳一
3/11
3/11
4人
笹川翼 56K
1番
458
アイウォール
33
1301
(0.7)
9-9-9
38.5
|
船橋 03.22 不 左 1500
3歳三 四
1/11
1/11
7人
笹川翼 56K
12番
463
プレストレーヌ
34
1393
(0.1)
8-9-8
40.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
スピルバーグ キングバーグ ブルーモントレー (Henny Hughes) |
和田譲 56K
浦和 宇野博
50
36
|
6 | 3週 |
浦和 09.22 稍 左 1400
馬事畜産振興協議会会
8/11
8/11
7人
室陽一 53K
5番
497
クラップクラッ
29
1313
(1.5)
8-7-7
39.0
|
浦和 09.01 不 左 1400
竜胆特別B3三C1一
11/11
11/11
3人
和田譲 57K
7番
494
サンウェーコ
24
1310
(4.1)
9-10-11
40.2
|
川崎 05.16 不 左 1600
新緑特別B3二
8/14
8/14
1人
和田譲 56K
10番
494
ヤマニンリュシオ
41
1446
(1.3)
6-5-4
42.2
|
浦和 04.29 重 左 1500
昭和の日特別B3三
2/12
2/12
2人
和田譲 56K
9番
498
ブラックネロ
50
1357
(0.1)
8-6-3
38.3
|
|
|