1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
フリオーソ ニッショウアッキー マキノルーチェ (スターリングローズ) |
矢野貴 54K
浦和 酒井一
49
37
|
6 | 3週 |
浦和 09.21 重 左 800
夜空に輝け!こうのす
5/12
5/12
6人
矢野貴 53K
3番
434
アヴェントゥリ
49
0483
(1.0)
5-5
35.8
|
浦和 09.02 不 左 800
特選C1選抜馬
7/11
7/11
3人
矢野貴 53K
9番
439
トミケンリューヤ
42
0489
(1.4)
7-7
36.5
|
浦和 08.10 良 左 1400
J交 ツインサマー特
10/12
10/12
8人
福原杏 55K
3番
434
トーセンキッド
10
1331
(3.7)
6-8-9
43.0
|
船橋 07.23 良 左 1000
夏の陣ダッシュC1C
11/14
11/14
10人
町田直 54K
2番
429
パイナ
47
1030
(1.4)
6-10
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
グランプリボス エダマメ カクテルフォンテン (ルールオブロー) |
室陽一 51K
浦和 長谷忍
50
40
|
8 | 3週 |
浦和 09.21 重 左 800
夜空に輝け!こうのす
4/12
4/12
10人
室陽一 51K
12番
503
アヴェントゥリ
50
0482
(0.9)
3-3
36.0
|
浦和 09.02 不 左 800
特選C1選抜馬
8/11
8/11
9人
室陽一 51K
2番
505
トミケンリューヤ
42
0489
(1.4)
4-4
36.7
|
浦和 08.08 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
8/12
8/12
7人
室陽一 51K
11番
495
ヤマイチノア
49
0483
(1.6)
7-7
35.7
|
浦和 07.19 稍 左 1400
夏木立特別C1三
11/12
11/12
10人
★中島良 50K
1番
495
グッドボー
20
1321
(4.0)
1-3-7
42.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
フリオーソ コウユープリプリ キョウエイプレアー (バチアー) |
半澤慶 54K
浦和 宇野博
44
41
|
5 | 2週 |
船橋 09.29 良 左 1200
馬い!八幡平バイオレ
7/11
7/11
11人
半澤慶 54K
3番
451
ヴィスコンティ
34
1162
(1.4)
4-6-6
39.8
|
浦和 09.21 重 左 800
夜空に輝け!こうのす
10/12
10/12
9人
半澤慶 54K
8番
449
アヴェントゥリ
44
0490
(1.7)
9-10
36.0
|
浦和 09.02 不 左 800
特選C1選抜馬
4/11
4/11
8人
半澤慶 54K
4番
452
トミケンリューヤ
44
0486
(1.1)
8-8
36.0
|
浦和 06.02 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
9/12
9/12
5人
和田譲 54K
2番
455
スマイルキューテ
40
0494
(1.9)
9-10
36.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ホッコータルマエ ジュニパーダンス ビオレント (ゼンノロブロイ) |
町田直 54K
浦和 海馬司
50
42
|
7 | 2週 |
船橋 09.26 稍 左 1200
C1四 五 六ウ
10/12
10/12
8人
酒井忍 54K
11番
435
オーラソラーレ
27
1160
(1.7)
4-4-6
39.0
|
浦和 09.21 重 左 800
夜空に輝け!こうのす
9/12
9/12
3人
町田直 54K
2番
442
アヴェントゥリ
46
0487
(1.4)
11-11
35.1
|
浦和 09.02 不 左 800
特選C1選抜馬
3/11
3/11
6人
町田直 54K
11番
443
トミケンリューヤ
45
0485
(1.0)
6-6
36.1
|
浦和 08.10 良 左 800
行こうよ日高市の巾着
2/8
2/8
4人
町田直 54K
7番
445
スプリングロ
50
0477
(0.3)
6-4
35.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
パドトロワ リュウノチャチャ マイガール (アドマイヤマックス) |
和田譲 54K
船橋 齊藤敏
46
35
|
4 | 2週 |
船橋 09.26 稍 左 1200
馬い!卵はサンサンC
3/11
3/11
10人
濱田達 54K
1番
440
アブルマドー
35
1148
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.7
|
船橋 08.19 良 左 1200
馬い!甘い淡路ごっC
7/9
7/9
8人
濱田達 54K
9番
442
シャオイーシャオ
30
1180
(2.1)
5-5-6
41.2
|
浦和 12.20 良 左 800
東秩父村 花桃の郷賞
8/9
8/9
5人
和田譲 54K
5番
434
トミケンリューヤ
46
0492
(2.2)
5-6
37.2
|
船橋 12.01 不 左 1200
馬い!八幡平里山プロ
12/12
12/12
4人
和田譲 54K
8番
429
トーケンリュウ
28
1160
(1.8)
1-1-1
40.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
パイロ メイクロード ブラストエルサ (キングカメハメハ) |
寺島憂 54K
浦和 内野健
38
19
|
11 | 3週 |
浦和 09.20 不 左 1400
ひな人形と花のまち鴻
10/10
10/10
10人
寺島憂 54K
11番
471
ピノタージュ
11
1343
(4.3)
7-10-10
42.9
|
浦和 09.02 不 左 800
特選C1選抜馬
11/11
11/11
11人
橋本直 54K
5番
471
トミケンリューヤ
29
0506
(3.1)
11-11
37.1
|
浦和 08.08 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
11/12
11/12
12人
橋本直 54K
4番
465
ヤマイチノア
38
0498
(3.1)
10-11
36.3
|
浦和 06.27 良 左 1500
かに座特別C1二
11/11
11/11
11人
保園翔 54K
5番
478
タカジョー
-1
1425
(7.5)
11-11-11
42.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
シニスターミニスター ハッピーパワポケ ハッピーチャート (クロフネ) |
森泰斗 56K
浦和 水野貴
33
25
|
3 | 3週 |
浦和 09.22 稍 左 1500
コウノトリの住めるま
9/10
9/10
2人
森泰斗 56K
9番
470
アルティスタエー
20
1399
(2.7)
2-3-5
42.8
|
浦和 08.30 良 左 1400
羊雲特別C2一
4/8
4/8
4人
和田譲 56K
6番
472
タケショウワンタ
33
1311
(0.7)
3-3-2
39.7
|
浦和 08.08 良 左 1400
鳳仙花特別C2一
6/9
6/9
3人
福原杏 56K
4番
476
デルマジザ
30
1309
(1.2)
2-2-3
40.5
|
浦和 07.18 良 左 1500
夏の宵特別C2一
9/12
9/12
5人
福原杏 56K
1番
480
モリトローテロー
18
1395
(2.1)
9-9-10
41.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
ローエングリン スムーズジャズ エアフュージョン (シンボリクリスエス) |
秋元耕 56K
浦和 吉田正
29
22
|
12 | 3週 |
浦和 09.21 重 左 800
夜空に輝け!こうのす
12/12
12/12
12人
秋元耕 56K
4番
489
アヴェントゥリ
19
0522
(4.9)
12-12
38.0
|
浦和 08.08 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
12/12
12/12
9人
半澤慶 56K
9番
498
ヤマイチノア
22
0519
(5.2)
12-12
38.2
|
浦和 07.18 良 左 1500
海の日特別C1四
9/9
9/9
4人
半澤慶 56K
5番
494
ムーランブラン
18
1395
(1.9)
7-9-9
39.8
|
浦和 04.26 重 左 1400
ダイヤモンド特別C1
5/12
5/12
5人
和田譲 56K
9番
507
クラップクラッ
29
1304
(1.1)
10-10-9
38.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ダテノライトニング スパークルレディー (フォーティナイナー) |
吉留孝 54K
浦和 野口孝
43
34
|
10 | 3週 |
浦和 09.21 重 左 800
夜空に輝け!こうのす
11/12
11/12
8人
吉留孝 54K
5番
489
アヴェントゥリ
43
0491
(1.8)
6-7
36.5
|
浦和 07.20 良 左 1500
ウインドベル特別C1
4/9
4/9
9人
和田譲 54K
2番
485
ロッソアモーレ
33
1363
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.5
|
浦和 03.17 良 左 1400
春の夢特別C1二
11/12
11/12
6人
矢野貴 54K
6番
474
コウユーラヴラ
24
1307
(1.7)
11-11-10
38.7
|
浦和 02.21 良 左 1500
春告草特別C1四
3/7
3/7
7人
酒井忍 54K
8番
479
ヒデノペリト
34
1385
(0.9)
5-5-4
39.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
逃
ヴィットリオドーロ アルゴル スプリームスー (Spinning World) |
七夕裕 55K
浦和 箕輪武
51
39
|
9 | 3週 |
浦和 09.23 重 左 800
浦和800ラウンド3
1/12
1/12
3人
森泰斗 56K
10番
477
カシノリカバリ
51
0484
(0.1)
1-1
35.9
|
浦和 09.02 不 左 800
浦和800ラウンド3
3/12
3/12
2人
七夕裕 55K
2番
470
キセガワ
46
0483
(0.0)
3-1
35.9
|
浦和 08.11 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンド3
5/11
5/11
5人
七夕裕 55K
2番
464
エンタクノキシ
44
0490
(0.9)
1-3
36.9
|
船橋 05.05 稍 左 1200
3歳三 四
10/11
10/11
4人
内田利 56K
5番
454
ヴァネロペ
16
1191
(2.5)
2-6-9
41.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス アヴェントゥリスト カズサクション (ゴールドアリュール) |
西啓太 56K
浦和 山越光
57
37
|
2 | 3週 |
浦和 09.21 重 左 800
夜空に輝け!こうのす
1/12
1/12
5人
西啓太 56K
9番
544
ビッグディ
57
0473
(0.2)
2-2
35.3
|
浦和 09.02 不 左 800
特選C1選抜馬
6/11
6/11
4人
七夕裕 55K
3番
544
トミケンリューヤ
42
0488
(1.3)
3-5
36.6
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1200
スプリント特別オープ
8/12
8/12
6人
木村暁 56K
5番
547
ディアリッキー
27
1143
(1.1)
2-2
38.8
|
盛岡 07.17 不 左 1600
百日草特別A三組
11/12
11/12
10人
木村暁 56K
10番
545
ムゲンノカノウ
22
1415
(3.5)
12-12
39.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター ロッティミニスター ウィステリア (マンハッタンカフェ) |
笹川翼 56K
浦和 小久智
48
43
|
1 | 9週 |
浦和 08.09 良 左 800
芙蓉特別B3C1選抜
4/8
4/8
3人
笹川翼 55K
3番
497
シェナブライト
48
0483
(0.6)
6-5
35.2
|
大井 03.29 重 右 1400
十貫坂賞B3三選抜特
12/13
12/13
12人
藤本現 56K
11番
494
アムールショコラ
36
1297
(2.1)
4-7-9
40.6
|
浦和 02.25 良 左 800
木芽月特別B3選抜馬
9/11
9/11
4人
張田昂 56K
1番
498
アイカプチーノ
47
0491
(1.8)
11-10
36.1
|
大井 02.07 良 右 1400
大黒坂賞B3三選抜特
9/15
9/15
8人
張田昂 56K
4番
497
ウェイキー
39
1287
(1.2)
1-4-3
40.0
|
|
|