1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
2 鹿毛
差
ダノンレジェンド リオチャン スパンコール (ダイワメジャー) |
福原杏 55K
浦和 野口孝
22
12
|
6 | 3週 |
浦和 09.23 重 左 1400
2歳五
4/10
4/10
3人
福原杏 54K
10番
480
ハッサクサン
14
1343
(0.8)
8-5-5
39.6
|
浦和 09.02 不 左 1400
2歳三
6/12
6/12
6人
福原杏 54K
2番
479
ソウルフレイバ
2
1348
(3.0)
12-8-7
41.1
|
浦和 08.12 良 左 1400
2歳四
4/8
4/8
5人
福原杏 54K
2番
481
クワイエットライ
11
1351
(2.6)
4-3-3
42.0
|
浦和 07.19 良 左 800
ドリームチャレンジ2
6/6
6/6
4人
本橋孝 54K
1番
475
ピュアアメリカ
22
0516
(3.0)
6-6
37.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
2 栗毛
先
ヘニーハウンド クリプリンセス ノーフェイト (サムライハート) |
秋元耕 54K
浦和 冨田敏
5
2
|
7 | 3週 |
浦和 09.21 重 左 1400
2歳三
8/9
8/9
8人
秋元耕 54K
5番
414
ラインクロッカス
3
1353
(2.7)
4-5-6
42.0
|
浦和 09.02 不 左 1400
2歳二
11/12
11/12
11人
★中島良 50K
12番
416
ノースプリマ
-1
1366
(5.5)
4-4-7
44.3
|
船橋 08.18 稍 左 1200
2歳三
7/7
7/7
6人
秋元耕 54K
3番
416
サテライト
-1
1242
(7.4)
1-2-5
47.8
|
浦和 08.11 良 左 1400
2歳三
5/7
5/7
4人
秋元耕 54K
7番
422
ソーヴキプ
5
1351
(3.2)
2-2-3
43.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
2 芦毛
差
レッドファルクス カシノビジン ショウナンパシスタ (ルーラーシップ) |
見越彬 54K
浦和 野口寛
28
11
|
8 | 3週 |
浦和 09.23 重 左 1400
2歳四
7/10
7/10
7人
見越彬 54K
10番
409
モモアカ
6
1355
(2.5)
8-8-8
41.0
|
浦和 09.02 不 左 1400
2歳二
10/12
10/12
7人
室陽一 51K
6番
403
ノースプリマ
-1
1359
(4.8)
10-11-12
42.7
|
浦和 08.12 良 左 1400
2歳四
3/8
3/8
7人
見越彬 54K
3番
410
クワイエットライ
12
1350
(2.5)
5-5-6
41.0
|
浦和 07.19 良 左 800
ドリームチャレンジ2
5/6
5/6
6人
見越彬 54K
3番
409
グレートジャ
28
0509
(2.3)
5-5
37.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
2 黒鹿毛
先
バゴ キングフォーチュン シルクヴェルサイユ (スペシャルウィーク) |
町田直 55K
浦和 工藤伸
42
42
|
9 | 13週 |
浦和 07.19 良 左 800
ドリームチャレンジ2
3/6
3/6
3人
町田直 54K
6番
457
ピュアアメリカ
42
0491
(0.5)
2-2
37.0
|
||||||
5 | 5 |
牡
2 栗毛
追
カレンブラックヒル シェナカレン エクセルギー (ブライアンズタイム) |
赤津和 55K
浦和 山越光
17
10
|
3 | 2週 |
船橋 09.27 稍 左 1200
2歳五
10/11
10/11
10人
秋元耕 54K
10番
446
オリエンタルラニ
10
1189
(1.5)
11-11-11
40.4
|
浦和 09.23 重 左 1400
2歳五
3/10
3/10
6人
赤津和 54K
7番
453
ハッサクサン
14
1343
(0.8)
5-4-4
40.2
|
浦和 09.01 良 左 1400
新生特別2歳一
8/8
8/8
8人
保園翔 54K
2番
448
マサノエンペラ
-1
1356
(5.4)
8-8-8
41.4
|
船橋 08.19 良 左 1200
2歳四
9/12
9/12
12人
秋元耕 54K
3番
446
テナシャスバイ
17
1200
(2.5)
7-8-8
40.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
差
エスポワールシチー ゴールドバニー ナイキアクトレス (アフリート) |
山崎誠 54K
浦和 野口孝
38
38
|
5 | 3週 |
浦和 09.20 不 左 800
ドリームチャレンジ2
3/8
3/8
2人
町田直 54K
3番
474
シバノヤマブ
38
0500
(0.7)
4-3
37.1
|
||||||
7 | 7 |
牝
2 芦毛
先
リアルスティール カシノクインダム クインズアダマン (チチカステナンゴ) |
七夕裕 53K
浦和 鹿沼和
35
10
|
10 | 3週 |
浦和 09.23 重 左 1400
2歳四
9/10
9/10
9人
秋元耕 54K
7番
450
モモアカ
2
1362
(3.2)
4-5-6
42.7
|
浦和 09.02 不 左 1400
2歳二
12/12
12/12
10人
秋元耕 54K
9番
453
ノースプリマ
-1
1371
(6.0)
6-8-10
44.3
|
浦和 07.21 良 左 1400
2歳二
8/11
8/11
7人
七夕裕 53K
3番
451
ワールドバト
2
1358
(2.9)
3-6-8
42.4
|
浦和 06.27 良 左 800
ドリームチャレンジ2
3/5
3/5
5人
秋元耕 54K
2番
453
アトカラツイテク
35
0498
(2.1)
2-3
37.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
2 鹿毛
差
グランデッツァ サンテンシーサン ヴァリュー (Belong to Me) |
高橋哲 55K
浦和 薮口一
36
30
|
2 | 4週 |
門別 09.15 良 右 1000
北海道きたやさい賞2
8/10
8/10
8人
黒澤愛 54K
10番
498
ニシケンリターン
34
1035
(1.2)
7-7
38.9
|
門別 09.01 重 右 1000
2歳 3組
9/11
9/11
10人
黒澤愛 54K
3番
498
スワンオーキット
36
1016
(1.8)
11-11
36.6
|
門別 08.02 不 右 1200
J認 アタックチャレ
8/11
8/11
11人
黒澤愛 54K
10番
490
メンコイボクチ
16
1159
(2.4)
4-3
40.2
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
1/8
1/8
1人
黒澤愛 54K
8番
484
ヒロチャン
35
1032
(0.1)
2-1
38.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
2 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ トゥーナトライ クルイザキ (ゴールドアリュール) |
藤江渉 55K
川崎 山田質
16
7
|
4 | 連闘 |
川崎 10.11 重 左 1400
マンティス特別2歳4
6/9
6/9
9人
藤江渉 55K
2番
482
ゲットアップ
16
1357
(2.9)
6-7-6
42.4
|
川崎 09.12 良 左 1400
ウマオイ特別2歳5
5/7
5/7
5人
池谷匠 53K
6番
475
ラインウォリアー
8
1357
(1.8)
3-2-4
42.6
|
川崎 08.29 稍 左 1400
アキアカネ特別2歳5
3/8
3/8
2人
池谷匠 53K
7番
477
ホヌ
5
1362
(1.2)
4-4-3
41.9
|
川崎 08.01 良 左 1400
ヒグラシ賞2歳5
6/9
6/9
8人
藤江渉 54K
2番
478
タツノプリンセ
-1
1368
(1.8)
6-6-6
43.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
2 芦毛
先
ダノンバラード アデリーヌ コスモオヌール (Dunkirk) |
小林捺 50K
川崎 河津裕
37
32
|
1 | 連闘 |
川崎 10.11 重 左 1400
マンティス特別2歳4
2/9
2/9
3人
新原周 52K
8番
415
ゲットアップ
26
1344
(1.6)
2-2-2
41.6
|
川崎 09.15 良 左 900
スパーキングデビュー
3/7
3/7
4人
★小林捺 50K
7番
416
ハーモニーアルコ
37
0570
(2.3)
5-6-6
38.1
|
|
|