1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
3 栗毛
差
ラブリーデイ ゼンダンクラージュ ジョンコ (アグネスタキオン) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 笹野博
47
43
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
レイテン准教授お誕生
3/8
3/8
2人
渡邊竜 56K
2番
479
ダイナミックリ
45
1317
(1.1)
5-4-5
39.8
|
笠松 08.25 良 右 1400
日和田高原賞3歳2特
2/8
2/8
2人
渡邊竜 56K
8番
468
サンジョノコ
47
1307
(0.2)
4-3-2
39.5
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
浜木綿賞3歳2特選(
2/10
2/10
1人
渡邊竜 56K
6番
465
シュガーエンシ
40
1316
(1.2)
6-4-3
39.9
|
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1400
信幸様生誕記念杯3歳
1/8
1/8
1人
渡邊竜 56K
7番
463
アブノダンテ
41
1343
(0.4)
5-4-1
41.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット ハイグッドエース ハイフィールド (マーベラスサンデー) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 藤田正
17
12
|
2 | 5週 |
J小倉 08.28 良 芝右 2600
3歳未勝利
7/15
7/15
7人
秋山真 56K
9番
420
メイショウブレ
-1
2406
(1.7)
1-4-5
36.7
|
J小倉 08.21 良 芝右 1800
3歳上1勝クラス
7/10
7/10
10人
小沢大 52K
7番
426
マテンロウスカイ
17
1473
(1.3)
6-7-9
35.6
|
J小倉 08.13 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
8/17
8/17
4人
幸英明 56K
13番
428
レディーシス
14
2000
(1.1)
7-4-8
37.1
|
J小倉 07.23 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
5/18
5/18
2人
松山弘 56K
8番
430
ビレッジスタ
16
1597
(0.4)
4-5-4
35.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー サンシエ マイネポリーヌ (スペシャルウィーク) |
深澤杏 51K
笠松 柴田高
41
32
|
11 | 1週 |
笠松 09.23 不 右 1400
秋涼特別C1(イ)
9/9
9/9
8人
藤原幹 54K
4番
471
クリノルネサンス
15
1355
(4.2)
9-9-9
40.8
|
笠松 09.07 重 右 1400
根の上高原特別C11
1/8
1/8
1人
深澤杏 51K
7番
474
チュンチュンマル
39
1322
(0.3)
2-2-1
40.6
|
笠松 08.24 良 右 1400
C11・C14組C1
2/9
2/9
5人
松本剛 54K
9番
472
メモリーアンクル
41
1325
(0.7)
3-4-3
39.9
|
笠松 08.11 良 右 800
リリー賞C14
7/10
7/10
8人
★深澤杏 50K
2番
479
フレンドワール
33
0523
(1.5)
10-10
37.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
オルフェーヴル ルミエールイリゼ ブリスクウェザー (クロフネ) |
加藤聡 54K
笠松 大橋敬
40
26
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 09.22 稍 右 1400
C級サバイバル
5/11
5/11
9人
大原浩 54K
1番
525
カランクール
40
1328
(1.5)
5-4-4
40.2
|
笠松 09.09 不 右 1400
C7組
8/10
8/10
8人
大原浩 54K
10番
526
クリノルネサンス
19
1340
(4.0)
2-4-6
42.3
|
笠松 08.26 重 右 1600
棚橋夫妻ウェディング
5/7
5/7
5人
大原浩 54K
6番
527
アイファーブレ
25
1482
(2.1)
4-3-4
42.9
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
6/6
6/6
6人
藤原幹 54K
4番
522
ハーディン
20
1348
(3.4)
4-6-6
42.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス キュアノス ラシーク (スタチューオブリバティ) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
34
25
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 09.20 不 右 1200
C3三 四
7/11
7/11
5人
藤田凌 54K
3番
469
ギャンブルレ
21
1169
(2.7)
2-2
41.7
|
大井 09.06 良 右 1200
C3五 六
13/14
13/14
6人
加藤和 54K
2番
469
ビックプーカ
20
1176
(3.2)
1-1
41.6
|
大井 07.26 不 右 1200
C3五 六
4/13
4/13
8人
加藤和 54K
4番
473
プレパレンセ
34
1149
(0.2)
7-6
38.3
|
大井 06.29 良 右 1200
C3三 四
13/16
13/16
8人
加藤和 54K
14番
474
プレパレンセ
25
1159
(1.7)
8-9
39.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ゴールドシップ マイネルケイローン マイネエポナ (キングカメハメハ) |
東川慎 56K
笠松 伊藤好
39
34
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 09.22 稍 右 1400
C7組
9/10
9/10
8人
東川慎 56K
4番
458
シゲルタイヨウ
37
1332
(1.6)
9-8-6
39.3
|
笠松 09.08 稍 右 1400
祝#3辻33歳スリー
3/9
3/9
7人
松本剛 56K
6番
449
ヤマニンスープ
39
1329
(0.8)
4-5-4
39.3
|
笠松 08.26 重 右 1400
祝・御坂しのぐ生誕・
7/7
7/7
5人
東川慎 55K
1番
455
トーアマリアンヌ
29
1333
(1.3)
5-4-5
40.0
|
笠松 08.11 良 右 1600
ヤマユリ賞C10
4/9
4/9
6人
東川慎 55K
3番
450
スプリングハ
30
1482
(1.4)
7-6-4
39.9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ジャスタウェイ パルスレート スルーレート (フレンチデピュティ) |
丸山真 54K
笠松 水野善
39
29
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 09.22 稍 右 1400
C級サバイバル
6/11
6/11
10人
丸山真 54K
2番
478
カランクール
39
1329
(1.6)
1-1-3
40.9
|
笠松 09.09 重 右 1400
伊東英樹杯公営競技絶
7/8
7/8
8人
丸山真 54K
2番
479
パトローナム
19
1340
(2.7)
3-6-6
41.6
|
笠松 08.26 稍 右 1400
C級サバイバル
7/7
7/7
5人
丸山真 54K
8番
476
ヒルノパルマ
28
1334
(1.9)
5-7-6
42.2
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
C5組
7/7
7/7
7人
丸山真 54K
4番
474
エレメンタル
29
1327
(1.7)
5-5-5
40.4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ヒルノダムール リキオマトバ チョコダイスキ (アグネスデジタル) |
長江慶 53K
笠松 後藤正
50
42
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.23 重 右 1400
烏兎徒然#YouTu
5/9
5/9
5人
長江慶 53K
5番
461
キタノオトメ
41
1321
(1.3)
7-7-6
39.9
|
笠松 06.02 良 右 1400
木曽三川特別C1(イ
6/9
6/9
7人
長江慶 53K
6番
459
サンマルレジェ
43
1325
(2.5)
9-9-8
38.0
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
C9組
1/6
1/6
3人
長江慶 53K
6番
454
トリッコアトリー
50
1340
(0.3)
6-6-3
39.9
|
笠松 04.15 良 右 1600
C9組
6/7
6/7
3人
長江慶 53K
3番
460
ロゼクラン
33
1485
(2.4)
7-6-6
40.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
トゥザグローリー ヨーコマイラヴ レディマハロ (フォーティナイナー) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
64
53
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 09.08 稍 右 1400
3歳3組
1/8
1/8
1人
松本剛 54K
2番
466
グレースミュー
59
1303
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 08.24 良 右 1400
3歳6組
1/10
1/10
1人
松本剛 54K
6番
468
トッティー
55
1307
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 08.15 稍 右 800
3歳10組
1/8
1/8
1人
松本剛 54K
4番
469
フレンドオパ
64
0488
(1.6)
1-1
35.8
|
J福島 07.02 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
7/15
7/15
15人
木幡巧 54K
5番
456
ラートリー
34
1490
(2.4)
8-7-5
40.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ リックイノスケ ケイアイカグラ (Songandaprayer) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 森山英
47
38
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.21 良 右 1600
萩賞3歳2特選
10/10
10/10
10人
大原浩 56K
1番
459
ヒロノゴウカイ
29
1484
(3.4)
4-6-7
41.3
|
笠松 09.08 稍 右 1400
J交 鈴蘭高原特別3
7/8
7/8
7人
大原浩 56K
1番
456
クロースコンバ
38
1330
(4.3)
4-5-5
41.0
|
笠松 08.25 良 右 1600
めいほう高原特別3歳
3/9
3/9
5人
東川慎 55K
7番
459
スキューマパー
47
1456
(0.7)
1-1-1
41.9
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
郡上おどり特別3歳1
4/9
4/9
8人
大原浩 56K
1番
460
ユーセイブラッ
38
1324
(1.4)
5-5-5
40.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール メイプルスター メイプルチャンス (アドマイヤムーン) |
塚本征 56K
笠松 藤田正
35
32
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 09.22 稍 右 1400
C級サバイバル
8/11
8/11
8人
塚本征 55K
8番
479
カランクール
34
1335
(2.2)
7-6-7
40.3
|
笠松 09.09 不 右 1400
千葉県野田市小川光博
6/8
6/8
8人
塚本征 55K
4番
470
モズジャイキ
26
1331
(2.5)
7-7-7
39.7
|
笠松 08.25 良 右 1400
C5組
7/8
7/8
7人
塚本征 55K
3番
478
ロリポップ
32
1327
(2.1)
7-7-7
40.5
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1600
眞人&望恵結婚記念!
4/9
4/9
3人
丸山真 56K
7番
470
パットサイテ
35
1475
(1.4)
8-6-6
40.8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ドゥラメンテ フカイ クイーンギムレット (タニノギムレット) |
丸野勝 56K
笠松 栗本陽
42
12
|
12 | 1週 |
笠松 09.22 稍 右 1400
C級サバイバル
3/11
3/11
6人
丸野勝 56K
9番
470
カランクール
42
1325
(1.2)
8-7-6
38.5
|
笠松 08.26 重 右 1600
棚橋夫妻ウェディング
7/7
7/7
6人
丸野勝 56K
2番
488
アイファーブレ
-1
1587
(12.6)
1-6-7
43.2
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
ホロスターズ奏手イズ
10/10
10/10
9人
塚本征 55K
6番
493
イエローレンギ
6
1366
(4.9)
1-2-8
45.4
|
笠松 07.15 不 右 1400
C6組
7/8
7/8
3人
丸野勝 56K
4番
488
セイレーンズヘ
-1
1407
(8.7)
1-6-6
48.0
|
|
|