1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール カナデソニック ブリュードロア (フォーティナイナー) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 後藤正
59
44
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
仲秋特別3歳1
7/10
7/10
3人
藤原幹 55K
1番
458
ノンズブレス
46
1316
(2.0)
4-5-6
39.9
|
笠松 09.08 稍 右 1400
数河高原特別3歳1
1/8
1/8
5人
藤原幹 54K
4番
449
ユメミルボニー
59
1303
(0.8)
8-1-1
37.5
|
笠松 08.25 良 右 1900
岐阜金賞3歳・オープ
7/12
7/12
10人
向山牧 54K
12番
453
タニノタビト
25
2093
(2.8)
12-7-7
38.7
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
郡上おどり特別3歳1
3/9
3/9
5人
藤原幹 54K
9番
448
ユーセイブラッ
44
1316
(0.6)
4-4-4
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
ダノンシャンティ ハーディン フォワードカール (ゼンノロブロイ) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 森山英
58
50
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 09.21 良 右 1600
オータムアタックB・
4/10
4/10
10人
大原浩 56K
8番
447
アリオンダンス
58
1452
(1.0)
3-3-3
40.2
|
笠松 09.09 重 右 1400
B5組
1/9
1/9
6人
大原浩 56K
7番
447
スマイルアカサカ
52
1297
(0.1)
4-4-3
38.6
|
笠松 08.24 良 右 1600
ひるがの高原賞B2特
7/10
7/10
9人
大原浩 56K
6番
452
ニホンピログ
42
1473
(2.4)
10-10-9
39.2
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
1/6
1/6
1人
大原浩 56K
6番
452
アイゼングラ
46
1314
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ノボジャック タッチウェーブ シャドウリーフ (ヨハネスブルグ) |
長江慶 51K
笠松 後藤佑
47
45
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
B4組
3/9
3/9
5人
長江慶 51K
1番
406
クインズミント
47
1315
(0.3)
9-8-6
37.7
|
笠松 09.07 稍 右 1600
安房峠特別B1
7/9
7/9
9人
長江慶 51K
4番
400
マナラズベリ
46
1462
(2.2)
7-7-6
40.4
|
笠松 08.25 良 右 1400
B6組
1/6
1/6
2人
深澤杏 51K
3番
402
マイプレシャス
44
1311
(0.2)
6-4-1
37.9
|
笠松 08.15 稍 右 1400
B5組
3/7
3/7
4人
★深澤杏 51K
7番
399
ヒシハムザリハ
42
1317
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ ペイシャラメント ラメント (アドマイヤムーン) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 伊藤強
57
51
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
月光賞B2特選
5/8
5/8
5人
森島貴 54K
3番
431
ウエスタンカッタ
42
1321
(1.4)
6-7-6
38.8
|
笠松 09.07 稍 右 1600
安房峠特別B1
4/9
4/9
8人
及川烈 51K
3番
426
マナラズベリ
57
1450
(1.0)
5-6-5
39.8
|
笠松 08.24 良 右 1400
処暑特別B1
8/10
8/10
4人
及川烈 51K
10番
423
エスポワールミ
54
1308
(1.9)
10-10-9
38.9
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1600
爽涼特別B1
4/7
4/7
7人
森島貴 54K
3番
426
ヤマニンパジ
49
1459
(1.1)
5-6-6
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
ダノンシャンティ ウインエイムハイ ウインティアラ (ハービンジャー) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 笹野博
20
15
|
1 | 4週 |
J新潟 09.03 良 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
2/18
2/18
5人
戸崎圭 56K
7番
474
ナンヨーアゼリ
10
1484
(0.2)
3-3
34.7
|
J福島 07.23 稍 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
10/15
10/15
1人
松岡正 56K
10番
474
ラブミードゥ
11
1116
(0.8)
5-6
36.9
|
J福島 07.10 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
1人
松岡正 56K
1番
476
サミュエル
18
1098
(0.4)
2-2
35.7
|
J東京 06.19 良 芝左 1400
3歳未勝利
3/16
3/16
4人
松岡正 56K
9番
476
ソレントフレイハ
20
1219
(0.3)
1-1
34.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ヴァンキッシュラン クレールアドレ トーセンプリモ (ストラヴィンスキー) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 伊藤好
62
45
|
2 | 連闘 |
船橋 09.28 良 左 1800
日本テレビ盃JpnI
11/13
11/13
12人
松本剛 51K
13番
484
フィールドセン
43
1584
(5.4)
12-11-11
41.6
|
笠松 09.21 良 右 1600
オータムアタックB・
6/10
6/10
3人
松本剛 54K
9番
487
アリオンダンス
51
1459
(1.7)
7-8-5
40.1
|
笠松 09.07 稍 右 1600
安房峠特別B1
3/9
3/9
3人
松本剛 54K
9番
484
マナラズベリ
62
1444
(0.4)
4-5-4
39.3
|
笠松 08.25 良 右 1900
岐阜金賞3歳・オープ
8/12
8/12
5人
松本剛 54K
3番
484
タニノタビト
23
2095
(3.0)
5-6-6
39.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アポロキングダム グレースユイ オジャッタモンセ (クロフネ) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 大橋敬
50
40
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.21 良 右 1600
オータムアタックB・
10/10
10/10
9人
藤原幹 54K
4番
486
アリオンダンス
38
1474
(3.2)
2-2-7
42.6
|
笠松 08.25 良 右 1400
B5組
1/7
1/7
2人
向山牧 54K
5番
480
プロペラシャ
50
1304
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.3
|
笠松 08.15 稍 右 1400
B5組
2/7
2/7
5人
向山牧 55K
5番
486
ヒシハムザリハ
43
1316
(0.6)
3-4-4
39.1
|
笠松 07.27 良 右 1600
盛夏賞B2特選
8/8
8/8
8人
加藤聡 54K
1番
483
アリオンダンス
30
1489
(4.4)
2-2-5
44.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
キズナ キズナハイトーン スキャンダルシート (Galileo) |
深澤杏 53K
笠松 森山英
57
47
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
月光賞B2特選
6/8
6/8
6人
大原浩 56K
2番
476
ウエスタンカッタ
38
1326
(1.9)
8-8-8
38.5
|
笠松 09.07 稍 右 1400
揖斐高原賞B2特選
5/8
5/8
6人
大原浩 56K
7番
476
パッドゥラハ
57
1299
(1.2)
8-6-7
38.8
|
笠松 08.26 稍 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
3/5
3/5
4人
深澤杏 53K
3番
472
マイネルホイッス
49
1306
(2.3)
4-4-5
39.2
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
宗祇水賞B2特選
3/7
3/7
6人
大原浩 56K
3番
471
エスポワールミ
44
1316
(2.0)
6-6-7
39.3
|
|
|