1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
追
ローレルゲレイロ トチノペガサス ラブイズカヌマ (タイキシャトル) |
吉井章 56K
大井 嶋田幸
48
40
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 09.20 不 右 1200
ヴァーゴ賞B3四選抜
7/9
7/9
8人
谷内貫 53K
5番
461
ライクマジック
39
1142
(1.7)
5-7
38.0
|
大井 03.08 良 右 1200
江戸見坂賞B3三選抜
13/16
13/16
14人
吉井章 56K
10番
456
プレディクト
35
1147
(2.2)
11-12
38.6
|
大井 01.27 良 右 1200
B3四
8/16
8/16
11人
吉井章 56K
11番
455
アティード
36
1147
(1.2)
10-11
38.4
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1000
フジテレビ賞B2六B
7/10
7/10
10人
吉井章 57K
3番
457
ギシギシ
48
1007
(0.6)
8-8
36.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
クリエイター2 フィリオデルソル オーラレガーレ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
笹川翼 56K
大井 荒山勝
51
45
|
1 | 14週 |
大井 06.28 良 右 1200
優駿スプリント3歳オ
3/16
3/16
4人
笹川翼 56K
13番
490
プライルード
47
1124
(0.5)
8-7
37.3
|
大井 05.23 稍 右 1200
優駿スプリントトライ
2/14
2/14
3人
笹川翼 56K
9番
481
ティアラフォーカ
51
1121
(0.3)
2-2
37.1
|
川崎 04.06 重 左 1600
クラウンカップ3歳オ
8/11
8/11
8人
笹川翼 55K
3番
485
フレールフィーユ
45
1440
(1.4)
10-8-8
39.7
|
大井 03.09 良 右 1800
クラシックトライアル
8/16
8/16
2人
笹川翼 55K
2番
477
クライオジェニ
37
1561
(1.6)
5-4-3
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
アイルハヴアナザー アナザークイーン マイネクイーン (アグネスタキオン) |
篠谷葵 54K
大井 橋本馬
42
37
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 09.20 不 右 1200
ヴァーゴ賞B3四選抜
4/9
4/9
9人
篠谷葵 54K
3番
467
ライクマジック
42
1137
(1.2)
8-8
36.9
|
大井 09.07 良 右 1200
雁来紅賞B2三B3一
11/13
11/13
13人
篠谷葵 53K
7番
465
ナックファルコン
33
1147
(1.9)
9-10
38.8
|
大井 08.18 不 右 1200
柿の木坂賞B3五選抜
10/15
10/15
10人
御神訓 54K
1番
468
エッジラッシュ
34
1147
(2.2)
12-13
38.1
|
大井 07.25 良 右 1200
清水坂賞B3四選抜特
5/12
5/12
10人
篠谷葵 54K
7番
472
ラルムオブダ
40
1130
(1.4)
11-11
36.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ サブノアカゾナエ サブノイナズマ (カコイーシーズ) |
菅原涼 52K
大井 堀千亜
37
31
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 09.20 不 右 1200
ヴァーゴ賞B3四選抜
8/9
8/9
6人
菅原涼 52K
8番
473
ライクマジック
37
1145
(2.0)
4-5
38.3
|
大井 09.09 良 右 1400
宮益坂賞B3三選抜特
12/13
12/13
12人
菅原涼 52K
11番
467
サンドファルコ
26
1304
(3.7)
9-11-11
39.8
|
大井 08.19 重 右 1400
ホッケータウン賞B3
9/10
9/10
9人
菅原涼 52K
1番
468
トップアメリカ
28
1297
(2.7)
3-5-6
40.0
|
大井 07.25 良 右 1200
清水坂賞B3四選抜特
9/12
9/12
12人
西啓太 54K
6番
464
ラルムオブダ
34
1139
(2.3)
10-10
37.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
アジアエクスプレス スイートアリエス スイートマルセル (ワイルドラッシュ) |
瀬川将 54K
大井 朝倉実
43
33
|
11 | 3週 |
大井 09.09 良 右 1400
宮益坂賞B3三選抜特
13/13
13/13
11人
新原周 51K
13番
464
サンドファルコ
21
1310
(4.3)
13-10-10
40.6
|
大井 08.19 重 右 1400
ホッケータウン賞B3
10/10
10/10
8人
藤田凌 54K
10番
464
トップアメリカ
27
1298
(2.8)
7-6-5
40.1
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 900
風林火山賞B3選定馬
11/11
11/11
10人
室陽一 51K
1番
465
ブエラプーラ
41
0565
(1.3)
11-11-11
37.0
|
船橋 06.24 良 左 1000
サマーダッシュB3C
10/11
10/11
8人
室陽一 52K
9番
466
ミコノスフレイハ
43
1031
(2.5)
11-10
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ダノンレジェンド ライクマジック マジカルシェイプ (Street Cry) |
岡村健 54K
大井 栗田裕
49
48
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 09.20 不 右 1200
ヴァーゴ賞B3四選抜
1/9
1/9
2人
岡村健 54K
4番
431
ルーシッドド
49
1125
(0.8)
1-1
36.9
|
大井 09.06 良 右 1000
サファイア賞B2以下
取消等
岡村健 53.0
4番
|
大井 08.17 重 右 1000
星月夜特別C1一選抜
1/10
1/10
3人
岡村健 54K
3番
434
プロスペロ
48
1000
(0.2)
1-1
36.7
|
大井 07.28 稍 右 1200
音泉賞C1二 三 四
4/12
4/12
8人
岡村健 54K
3番
432
レジリエンスフ
46
1130
(0.7)
1-1
37.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
スズカコーズウェイ シザーハンズ シルバームーン (アドマイヤムーン) |
町田直 54K
大井 櫻木英
53
43
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 09.06 良 右 1000
サファイア賞B2以下
4/11
4/11
4人
町田直 53K
6番
492
プレストレジ
53
1004
(0.8)
7-7
36.5
|
大井 08.18 不 右 1200
柿の木坂賞B3五選抜
3/15
3/15
13人
町田直 54K
11番
486
エッジラッシュ
43
1132
(0.7)
2-2
38.2
|
大井 07.25 良 右 1200
清水坂賞B3四選抜特
8/12
8/12
9人
安藤洋 54K
3番
482
ラルムオブダ
36
1135
(1.9)
8-9
37.6
|
大井 07.13 不 右 1000
タブコープ賞B2五B
7/10
7/10
5人
藤田凌 53K
8番
483
ウィンウッド
40
1010
(1.2)
8-8
36.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ディスクリートキャット キャンユーキッス セトノミッシー (ゴールドアリュール) |
藤田凌 54K
大井 栗田裕
47
40
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 09.19 不 右 1200
B3五
3/13
3/13
5人
藤田凌 54K
13番
464
キョウワセイヴ
47
1126
(0.1)
2-2
36.8
|
大井 09.08 良 右 1200
C1二 三 四
1/11
1/11
9人
藤田凌 54K
8番
466
カンパニョーラ
42
1135
(0.0)
2-2
38.1
|
大井 08.19 重 右 1200
フォールン・エンジェ
9/10
9/10
9人
藤田凌 54K
1番
470
サッキールビア
37
1141
(1.2)
1-1
38.6
|
J函館 06.12 良 右 1000
3歳上1勝クラス
10/12
10/12
10人
大久友 52K
11番
436
ダンスウィズ
32
1002
(1.5)
4-6
36.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
シニスターミニスター サンエイウイング リードハイシ (スターオブコジーン) |
張田昂 56K
大井 三坂盛
40
35
|
6 | 24週 |
大井 04.20 不 右 1200
B2三
13/14
13/14
11人
岡村健 56K
10番
467
マロカオブジ
26
1158
(3.6)
8-10
39.9
|
大井 04.01 不 右 1200
わかば賞B2四選抜特
取消等
岡村健 56.0
14番
|
大井 10.08 良 右 1200
東京中日スポーツ賞B
15/16
15/16
12人
張田昂 55K
15番
463
ハートプレイス
38
1141
(1.5)
7-8
38.3
|
大井 09.22 良 右 1200
エキサイティングリレ
8/16
8/16
13人
西啓太 56K
9番
460
ゴールデンチ
40
1137
(0.8)
15-15
37.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
マジェスティックウォリアー ハローキャンディ トシキャンディ (バブルガムフェロー) |
和田譲 54K
大井 宗形竹
48
40
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 09.19 不 右 1200
B3五
2/13
2/13
7人
和田譲 54K
9番
458
キョウワセイヴ
48
1125
(0.0)
11-9
35.9
|
大井 06.08 重 右 1400
グラスホッパー賞B3
3/12
3/12
5人
和田譲 54K
4番
466
カラースキーム
36
1281
(0.7)
5-5-6
38.6
|
大井 03.30 稍 右 1600
桜坂賞B3二選抜特別
12/13
12/13
6人
和田譲 54K
2番
467
フレアリングキ
30
1434
(1.9)
9-10-10
39.8
|
J東京 02.06 良 左 1600
4歳上1勝クラス
8/16
8/16
3人
小林脩 52K
10番
450
ラレイナ
47
1394
(0.8)
3-3
37.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス イクノミライ ワンモアフリート (アフリート) |
石崎駿 56K
大井 遠藤茂
56
43
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 09.20 不 右 1200
ヴァーゴ賞B3四選抜
5/9
5/9
4人
石崎駿 56K
1番
478
ライクマジック
42
1137
(1.2)
6-4
37.5
|
大井 09.09 良 右 1400
宮益坂賞B3三選抜特
10/13
10/13
10人
遠藤健 56K
2番
478
サンドファルコ
28
1301
(3.4)
2-4-6
40.5
|
浦和 08.09 良 左 800
芙蓉特別B3C1選抜
7/8
7/8
2人
野畑凌 54K
4番
476
シェナブライト
44
0489
(1.2)
5-6
35.7
|
川崎 08.01 良 左 900
快刀乱麻賞B2B3選
12/12
12/12
12人
野畑凌 52K
6番
476
マッドシェリー
56
0554
(1.6)
2-8-10
38.0
|
|
|