1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ロードカナロア ハリーオンダウン ハーツキー (ハーツクライ) |
笹川翼 53K
浦和 小澤宏
53
43
|
7 | 4週 |
名古屋 08.16 良 右 1500
ホトトギス特別3歳1
4/10
4/10
8人
大畑雅 54K
5番
443
アイファーファイ
36
1381
(1.0)
4-4-1
41.4
|
名古屋 08.03 良 右 1500
J交 名古屋CCラズ
3/10
3/10
7人
大畑雅 54K
8番
446
ワンダーウィル
38
1365
(1.6)
5-5-4
39.3
|
笠松 07.15 重 右 1400
雲海特別3歳1
6/8
6/8
2人
今井貴 54K
6番
444
カナデソニック
44
1334
(1.0)
2-2-3
42.2
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
乗鞍岳特別3歳1
2/10
2/10
3人
今井貴 54K
6番
445
シャローナ
53
1325
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ホッコータルマエ ジュニパーダンス ビオレント (ゼンノロブロイ) |
町田直 54K
浦和 海馬司
50
43
|
9 | 2週 |
浦和 09.02 不 左 800
特選C1選抜馬
3/11
3/11
6人
町田直 54K
11番
443
トミケンリューヤ
45
0485
(1.0)
6-6
36.1
|
浦和 08.10 良 左 800
行こうよ日高市の巾着
2/8
2/8
4人
町田直 54K
7番
445
スプリングロ
50
0477
(0.3)
6-4
35.3
|
浦和 07.20 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
6/10
6/10
6人
町田直 54K
7番
449
シゲルアパラ
38
0491
(0.8)
8-7
36.1
|
大井 06.09 重 右 1000
てんびん座特別C1一
9/9
9/9
8人
今野忠 54K
6番
443
ウィンウッド
38
1012
(1.8)
6-6
37.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
フリオーソ ニッショウアッキー マキノルーチェ (スターリングローズ) |
矢野貴 53K
浦和 酒井一
47
35
|
5 | 2週 |
浦和 09.02 不 左 800
特選C1選抜馬
7/11
7/11
3人
矢野貴 53K
9番
439
トミケンリューヤ
42
0489
(1.4)
7-7
36.5
|
浦和 08.10 良 左 1400
J交 ツインサマー特
10/12
10/12
8人
福原杏 55K
3番
434
トーセンキッド
10
1331
(3.7)
6-8-9
43.0
|
船橋 07.23 良 左 1000
夏の陣ダッシュC1C
11/14
11/14
10人
町田直 54K
2番
429
パイナ
47
1030
(1.4)
6-10
39.6
|
船橋 04.12 良 左 1200
クロッカススプリント
4/12
4/12
4人
矢野貴 54K
6番
429
ベアカキーン
41
1169
(0.9)
3-2-2
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
ローエングリン スムーズジャズ エアフュージョン (シンボリクリスエス) |
秋元耕 56K
浦和 吉田正
31
25
|
12 | 5週 |
浦和 08.08 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
12/12
12/12
9人
半澤慶 56K
9番
498
ヤマイチノア
22
0519
(5.2)
12-12
38.2
|
浦和 07.18 良 左 1500
海の日特別C1四
9/9
9/9
4人
半澤慶 56K
5番
494
ムーランブラン
18
1395
(1.9)
7-9-9
39.8
|
浦和 04.26 重 左 1400
ダイヤモンド特別C1
5/12
5/12
5人
和田譲 56K
9番
507
クラップクラッ
29
1304
(1.1)
10-10-9
38.9
|
船橋 04.14 稍 左 1600
ダイヤモンド賞C1二
4/12
4/12
5人
和田譲 56K
12番
502
ペダンクルア
31
1468
(0.7)
8-8-7
41.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ダテノライトニング スパークルレディー (フォーティナイナー) |
吉留孝 54K
浦和 野口孝
34
28
|
11 | 8週 |
浦和 07.20 良 左 1500
ウインドベル特別C1
4/9
4/9
9人
和田譲 54K
2番
485
ロッソアモーレ
33
1363
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.5
|
浦和 03.17 良 左 1400
春の夢特別C1二
11/12
11/12
6人
矢野貴 54K
6番
474
コウユーラヴラ
24
1307
(1.7)
11-11-10
38.7
|
浦和 02.21 良 左 1500
春告草特別C1四
3/7
3/7
7人
酒井忍 54K
8番
479
ヒデノペリト
34
1385
(0.9)
5-5-4
39.2
|
浦和 01.19 良 左 1400
ガーネット特別C1三
8/11
8/11
6人
本橋孝 54K
8番
478
レッドアーチャ
20
1316
(2.1)
7-6-7
40.0
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
8 芦毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ビッグディッパー ホウショウリヴ (Holy Bull) |
左海誠 56K
浦和 小久智
65
55
|
2 | 2週 |
浦和 09.02 不 左 800
特選C1選抜馬
5/11
5/11
2人
保園翔 56K
8番
540
トミケンリューヤ
43
0487
(1.2)
2-3
36.8
|
浦和 04.25 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
3/12
3/12
2人
森泰斗 56K
7番
516
シークザトゥル
54
0475
(0.6)
3-3
36.1
|
浦和 10.18 稍 左 800
HBA日高軽種馬農業
2/12
2/12
1人
森泰斗 56K
4番
536
シグラップリ
58
0477
(0.2)
1-1
35.6
|
浦和 09.23 良 左 800
蓮田の梨・新高賞C1
1/11
1/11
2人
森泰斗 56K
6番
532
リッチアロマ
65
0466
(0.5)
1-1
35.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ イデアノキセキ マスイデア (リンカーン) |
七夕裕 54K
浦和 岡田一
28
19
|
6 | 3週 |
J札幌 08.21 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
11/13
11/13
11人
丸山元 56K
2番
448
マイネルキング
23
1497
(3.0)
3-2-5
41.3
|
J函館 07.17 稍 右 1000
3歳未勝利
12/12
12/12
5人
丹内祐 56K
10番
442
フウゲツムヘン
28
1010
(1.8)
7-8
37.1
|
J新潟 05.29 良 芝左 1200
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
8人
松本大 54K
4番
436
タイキバンデ
11
1105
(0.6)
9-8
36.0
|
J福島 04.30 重 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
3/16
3/16
7人
松本大 54K
15番
440
グラストンベ
14
1109
(0.2)
11-9
35.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
フリオーソ コウユープリプリ キョウエイプレアー (バチアー) |
半澤慶 54K
浦和 宇野博
52
45
|
10 | 2週 |
浦和 09.02 不 左 800
特選C1選抜馬
4/11
4/11
8人
半澤慶 54K
4番
452
トミケンリューヤ
44
0486
(1.1)
8-8
36.0
|
浦和 06.02 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
9/12
9/12
5人
和田譲 54K
2番
455
スマイルキューテ
40
0494
(1.9)
9-10
36.6
|
浦和 04.25 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
4/12
4/12
8人
和田譲 54K
2番
461
シークザトゥル
52
0478
(0.9)
4-4
36.1
|
船橋 04.15 重 左 1000
アメトリンダッシュB
7/14
7/14
6人
和田譲 53K
4番
455
アンクレットハー
45
1032
(2.1)
7-7
39.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス アヴェントゥリスト カズサクション (ゴールドアリュール) |
西啓太 56K
浦和 山越光
67
40
|
1 | 2週 |
浦和 09.02 不 左 800
特選C1選抜馬
6/11
6/11
4人
七夕裕 55K
3番
544
トミケンリューヤ
42
0488
(1.3)
3-5
36.6
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1200
スプリント特別オープ
8/12
8/12
6人
木村暁 56K
5番
547
ディアリッキー
27
1143
(1.1)
2-2
38.8
|
盛岡 07.17 不 左 1600
百日草特別A三組
11/12
11/12
10人
木村暁 56K
10番
545
ムゲンノカノウ
22
1415
(3.5)
12-12
39.6
|
水沢 06.12 重 右 850
B1
1/10
1/10
1人
木村暁 57K
7番
549
ヴィグラスカ
67
0499
(0.5)
2-2
35.0
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
コパノリチャード キモンシャイン ラブミーブルー (サウスヴィグラス) |
藤本現 54K
浦和 工藤伸
49
38
|
8 | 3週 |
船橋 08.22 良 左 1000
オーガストダッシュC
8/11
8/11
8人
達城龍 55K
6番
443
モーデン
42
1037
(2.7)
5-5
40.3
|
浦和 08.08 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
7/12
7/12
8人
達城龍 54K
6番
443
ヤマイチノア
49
0483
(1.6)
8-8
35.4
|
浦和 07.20 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
3/10
3/10
3人
達城龍 54K
9番
446
シゲルアパラ
40
0488
(0.5)
7-4
35.7
|
浦和 06.30 良 左 1400
紫陽花特別C1三
10/11
10/11
7人
藤江渉 54K
2番
441
トーセンテキーラ
22
1313
(3.0)
3-4-6
41.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ビッグアーサー エンタクノキシ リルティングソング (スペシャルウィーク) |
和田譲 55K
浦和 藤原智
51
42
|
3 | 2週 |
浦和 09.02 不 左 800
特選C1選抜馬
2/11
2/11
5人
和田譲 55K
10番
483
トミケンリューヤ
48
0481
(0.6)
5-2
35.7
|
浦和 08.11 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンド3
1/11
1/11
3人
御神訓 56K
4番
484
カシノリカバリ
51
0481
(0.5)
2-1
36.0
|
浦和 07.21 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンド3
4/12
4/12
5人
山崎誠 56K
9番
477
エイムダウンサ
50
0485
(0.7)
8-8
35.1
|
浦和 06.27 良 左 1500
特選3歳一
7/10
7/10
6人
山崎誠 56K
8番
481
ティーファイブ
18
1392
(3.8)
4-3-4
41.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
グランプリボス エダマメ カクテルフォンテン (ルールオブロー) |
室陽一 51K
浦和 長谷忍
55
42
|
4 | 2週 |
浦和 09.02 不 左 800
特選C1選抜馬
8/11
8/11
9人
室陽一 51K
2番
505
トミケンリューヤ
42
0489
(1.4)
4-4
36.7
|
浦和 08.08 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
8/12
8/12
7人
室陽一 51K
11番
495
ヤマイチノア
49
0483
(1.6)
7-7
35.7
|
浦和 07.19 稍 左 1400
夏木立特別C1三
11/12
11/12
10人
★中島良 50K
1番
495
グッドボー
20
1321
(4.0)
1-3-7
42.7
|
川崎 07.07 良 左 900
閃光賞C1選定馬
6/10
6/10
7人
菅原涼 51K
3番
489
シゲルコウモリ
55
0564
(0.9)
3-4-6
38.1
|
|
|