1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ディープブリランテ ダレモカレモ クィーンヘイロー (トウカイテイオー) |
魚住謙 56K
金沢 高橋優
54
51
|
5 | 1週 |
金沢 09.04 良 右 1500
石川県畜産協会長賞B
6/8
6/8
7人
中島龍 56K
3番
471
ハクサンフラワー
49
1383
(1.8)
5-6-5
40.4
|
金沢 08.23 良 右 1500
祝!金沢競馬×ショコ
6/10
6/10
7人
兼子千 55K
10番
469
スペシャルトリ
49
1386
(1.7)
6-6-6
39.7
|
金沢 08.02 良 右 1500
沖波大漁祭り特別C1
1/6
1/6
3人
中島龍 56K
5番
464
キャメポート
54
1372
(0.4)
3-3-1
38.4
|
金沢 07.19 不 右 1500
C1二
2/9
2/9
7人
中島龍 56K
6番
466
エムティーロゼ
50
1358
(1.6)
6-3-3
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ヴリル ヴリルエリーゼ タイキエリーゼ (キングオブキングス) |
栗原大 54K
金沢 加藤和
52
36
|
4 | 2週 |
金沢 08.30 良 右 1500
エリンギウム賞C1二
1/9
1/9
1人
栗原大 54K
7番
470
カフェリリー
52
1371
(1.1)
3-3-1
38.9
|
大井 08.14 重 右 1400
はくちょう座特別C1
9/11
9/11
11人
藤本現 53K
6番
475
アポロホープ
34
1295
(1.5)
3-3-3
38.4
|
大井 07.14 不 右 1200
C2二 三
13/13
13/13
11人
張田昂 54K
2番
465
ブールタング
25
1162
(3.7)
10-10
39.6
|
大井 06.27 良 右 1200
オフト後楽園賞C1九
8/13
8/13
11人
本田重 54K
8番
476
サツキブライト
33
1151
(1.6)
13-13
37.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ゴールドシップ リチェルカ マイネヴォヤージ (Teofilo) |
柴田勇 54K
金沢 加藤義
59
53
|
2 | 1週 |
金沢 09.06 良 右 1500
B2五
2/8
2/8
3人
柴田勇 54K
4番
483
ダブルマーク
59
1373
(1.5)
5-5-5
39.2
|
金沢 08.23 良 右 1400
ズンコママ来場記念B
3/8
3/8
6人
柴田勇 54K
6番
477
プラットフォー
50
1311
(1.9)
4-4-4
38.6
|
金沢 08.09 良 右 1500
B2五
5/7
5/7
3人
柴田勇 54K
7番
479
バナナムーン
52
1385
(1.7)
6-6-6
40.3
|
金沢 07.26 良 右 1500
楽天競馬でカンタン投
3/8
3/8
4人
鈴木太 54K
5番
475
ウェルビーイン
51
1375
(0.6)
3-3-3
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
オルフェーヴル ストーミーバローズ ムーンライトダンス (Sinndar) |
米倉知 56K
金沢 加藤義
49
34
|
6 | 3週 |
金沢 08.23 良 右 1500
祝!金沢競馬×ショコ
7/10
7/10
2人
米倉知 56K
5番
474
スペシャルトリ
49
1386
(1.7)
8-8-8
38.8
|
高知 07.24 稍 右 1400
ファイナルレースC1
8/12
8/12
12人
岡村卓 56K
10番
461
アンダーパワ
34
1339
(0.6)
10-10-9
40.8
|
高知 07.10 不 右 1300
C1-3
9/11
9/11
9人
山崎雅 56K
5番
461
コスモアニモーソ
23
1266
(2.2)
8-9-10
40.5
|
高知 06.26 不 右 1400
ファイナルレースC1
8/12
8/12
12人
岡村卓 56K
5番
464
セヴィルロアー
31
1319
(1.5)
8-8-8
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
マクフィ エクセター ピュアチャプレット (クロフネ) |
沖静男 56K
金沢 井樋一
70
59
|
7 | 3週 |
金沢 08.21 重 右 1500
☆吉本範彦「生誕50
6/10
6/10
1人
沖静男 56K
2番
503
エイシンシルエッ
55
1381
(0.9)
8-8-6
38.8
|
金沢 08.07 良 右 1700
立秋特別B2一
3/7
3/7
3人
松戸政 56K
4番
514
ニードアフレン
70
1521
(0.3)
6-6-3
38.7
|
金沢 07.24 良 右 1500
山代大田楽湯入れ行列
7/9
7/9
3人
兼子千 55K
7番
507
アポロニケ
51
1373
(0.8)
8-7-7
37.8
|
川崎 05.17 重 左 1400
C2四 五 六
取消等
中越琉 56.0
9番
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー フィルモグラフィー サラーシス (Sharp Humor) |
葛山晃 54K
金沢 菅原欣
57
53
|
3 | 1週 |
金沢 09.04 良 右 1400
福井県畜産協会長B2
6/8
6/8
6人
松戸政 54K
1番
472
サマーソルト
48
1310
(0.9)
6-6-5
38.4
|
金沢 08.21 重 右 1500
☆吉本範彦「生誕50
5/10
5/10
10人
栗原大 54K
1番
468
エイシンシルエッ
57
1379
(0.7)
6-6-4
38.9
|
金沢 08.07 良 右 1500
B2二
4/9
4/9
7人
松戸政 54K
3番
465
キングドント
55
1378
(0.9)
5-6-6
39.0
|
金沢 07.24 良 右 1500
山代大田楽湯入れ行列
5/9
5/9
8人
松戸政 54K
4番
464
アポロニケ
52
1372
(0.7)
7-6-6
37.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
Mastercraftsman アイロンワークス Nantyglo (Mark of Esteem) |
中島龍 56K
金沢 金田一
52
37
|
8 | 1週 |
金沢 09.06 良 右 1500
スマホ投票なら楽B2
5/8
5/8
4人
柴田勇 56K
2番
485
サンライズシト
52
1381
(0.8)
5-5-6
39.3
|
川崎 08.01 良 左 1600
蝉時雨特別B3三
8/9
8/9
9人
川島正 56K
9番
472
サンエイウルフ
39
1460
(1.3)
8-9-9
40.0
|
船橋 07.25 良 左 1600
九十九里特別B3二
7/9
7/9
9人
川島正 56K
3番
474
メイショウタニカ
18
1473
(2.1)
7-9-9
40.8
|
川崎 07.07 良 左 1600
天の川賞B3三
9/11
9/11
10人
臼井健 56K
1番
473
ミナミン
39
1475
(2.2)
10-11-10
41.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 芦毛
追
Liam's Map ソジュン Tiz Champ (Tiznow) |
藤田弘 56K
金沢 井樋一
63
40
|
1 | 1週 |
金沢 09.04 良 右 1500
石川県畜産協会長賞B
2/8
2/8
1人
藤田弘 56K
4番
540
ハクサンフラワー
63
1366
(0.1)
2-2-3
39.2
|
J小倉 01.30 良 右 1700
4歳上1勝クラス
9/16
9/16
7人
齋藤新 56K
2番
526
ラヴィータエヘ
21
1484
(2.5)
16-12-12
39.8
|
J小倉 01.15 良 右 1700
4歳上1勝クラス
0/12
0/12
横山和 56K
6番
532
クールファイブ
|
J阪神 10.16 良 右 1800
3歳上1勝クラス
3/12
3/12
7人
藤岡康 55K
10番
522
イツカハシャチョ
35
1544
(1.3)
9-8-6
38.8
|
|
|