1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
トランセンド シェナモエギ フィールザラブ (デュランダル) |
岡村裕 54K
川崎 山田正
34
9
|
11 | 1週 |
川崎 08.29 良 左 1400
C3四 五 六
9/12
9/12
11人
岡村裕 54K
10番
400
パワポケロワ
1
1367
(3.2)
10-11-11
42.5
|
川崎 08.01 良 左 1400
C3六 七
10/12
10/12
12人
岡村裕 54K
6番
394
パワポケロワ
1
1364
(4.1)
8-9-9
42.7
|
川崎 07.05 良 左 900
トウザヨリ賞C3選定
11/11
11/11
11人
田中涼 54K
8番
394
サンドビュー
34
0580
(2.4)
11-11-11
38.8
|
川崎 06.14 稍 左 1400
C3四 五
12/12
12/12
10人
岡村裕 54K
5番
400
ハーモニーアベ
-1
1376
(5.2)
11-11-11
42.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ディスクリートキャット ヤベゴースイート エリザベススイート (ティンバーカントリー) |
實川純 54K
船橋 佐々清
25
20
|
1 | 2週 |
船橋 08.23 良 左 1200
C3選抜馬
12/12
12/12
9人
實川純 54K
5番
430
イナリンクローハ
18
1201
(3.5)
1-2-2
44.6
|
船橋 07.25 良 左 1200
オープニング賞C3二
9/10
9/10
7人
川島正 54K
9番
428
リアドライブ
25
1181
(2.1)
4-4-5
41.2
|
船橋 04.12 良 左 1200
馬い!男は善一ブラッ
9/9
9/9
7人
矢野貴 54K
2番
425
ダンガンシュ
11
1217
(5.4)
3-4-4
44.6
|
船橋 03.23 不 左 1200
C2六 七
8/12
8/12
9人
山中悠 54K
7番
425
ロメーロ
25
1181
(2.3)
10-10-8
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
アジアエクスプレス シックスレター ピンクサプライズ (ネオユニヴァース) |
張田昂 54K
川崎 林隆之
50
45
|
5 | 2週 |
川崎 08.25 良 左 900
バショウカジキ賞C3
5/12
5/12
7人
張田昂 54K
11番
479
ナンカンダマシ
43
0561
(0.6)
8-8-6
37.6
|
川崎 08.01 良 左 900
ヒラマサ賞C3選定馬
10/12
10/12
2人
張田昂 54K
6番
480
リトルエイト
46
0566
(1.9)
5-5-5
38.9
|
川崎 07.08 良 左 900
テンジクダツ賞C3選
2/12
2/12
7人
張田昂 54K
9番
478
デロリス
50
0564
(0.0)
5-5-3
38.1
|
川崎 06.17 稍 左 900
トンビ賞C3選定馬
9/12
9/12
2人
張田昂 54K
5番
482
イニシュモア
42
0570
(1.6)
6-4-5
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
ベルシャザール ホワイトブレス ワンズガーホッド (マイネルラヴ) |
木間龍 51K
船橋 佐々功
29
12
|
6 | 2週 |
船橋 08.24 良 左 1200
C3三 四
4/8
4/8
6人
西村栄 54K
3番
466
コングラツィア
29
1193
(1.6)
4-5-4
39.8
|
川崎 08.02 良 左 1400
桔梗賞C3四 五
5/12
5/12
8人
木間龍 51K
8番
465
ミッキーレジェ
19
1334
(2.9)
9-9-8
39.4
|
船橋 07.25 良 左 1800
Funabashi
12/12
12/12
4人
森泰斗 54K
2番
476
アイファーオレン
-1
2045
(4.1)
5-8-11
44.1
|
川崎 07.08 良 左 2000
コンコルディア賞C3
8/14
8/14
10人
實川純 54K
4番
470
エルラティオ
-1
2204
(1.7)
2-4-4
42.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
フェノーメノ ブラックワトル ゴールデンワトル (スニッツェル) |
古岡勇 55K
川崎 栗林信
51
44
|
3 | 2週 |
川崎 08.25 良 左 900
バショウカジキ賞C3
8/12
8/12
12人
古岡勇 55K
5番
443
ナンカンダマシ
39
0565
(1.0)
4-7-9
38.2
|
川崎 08.01 良 左 900
ヒラマサ賞C3選定馬
6/12
6/12
12人
古岡勇 55K
12番
439
リトルエイト
51
0560
(1.3)
6-6-7
38.1
|
川崎 07.05 良 左 900
トウザヨリ賞C3選定
7/11
7/11
8人
古岡勇 55K
2番
437
サンドビュー
47
0565
(0.9)
9-10-9
38.1
|
川崎 06.13 良 左 900
ハヤブサ賞C3選定馬
7/12
7/12
8人
新原周 53K
7番
443
セーヌプロミー
39
0573
(0.9)
7-7-7
38.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 芦毛
追
ゴールドシップ ゴールドハーレー ミルトス (サクラバクシンオー) |
神尾香 52K
川崎 山田質
50
30
|
9 | 1週 |
川崎 08.28 稍 左 1400
風船葛賞C3一 二
8/12
8/12
8人
池谷匠 55K
7番
512
リボーンヴィ
15
1350
(2.5)
11-11-11
42.1
|
川崎 08.01 良 左 900
ヒラマサ賞C3選定馬
8/12
8/12
9人
池谷匠 55K
9番
511
リトルエイト
50
0561
(1.4)
10-8-8
37.6
|
川崎 07.08 良 左 900
テンジクダツ賞C3選
11/12
11/12
8人
★神尾香 52K
4番
505
デロリス
32
0586
(2.2)
12-12-12
39.2
|
船橋 06.21 稍 左 1200
C3選抜馬
10/12
10/12
4人
池谷匠 55K
12番
507
ビクトリーワル
21
1186
(1.7)
11-6-5
41.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
モーリス ホノノルーカ マルカパール (サンデーサイレンス) |
小林捺 50K
船橋 山下之
53
42
|
4 | 3週 |
浦和 08.12 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
4/7
4/7
2人
★小林捺 50K
1番
411
モンスタープリ
42
0499
(1.4)
4-4
37.2
|
浦和 05.31 稍 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
6/12
6/12
10人
木間龍 51K
3番
409
スマートシエル
40
0486
(0.9)
7-6
35.6
|
船橋 04.14 良 左 1000
ブルースターダッシュ
7/14
7/14
8人
木間龍 52K
8番
412
ダズリン
33
1046
(1.4)
7-7
40.0
|
川崎 02.28 良 左 900
火山雷賞C2選定馬
4/12
4/12
9人
木間龍 51K
7番
416
ノボシュンシュ
53
0557
(1.2)
7-7-4
37.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
タイムパラドックス ラヴィテスミラノ ホリデイインミラノ (サンデーサイレンス) |
山口達 56K
船橋 宮下靖
14
9
|
12 | 連闘 |
浦和 09.02 不 左 1400
秋日和特別C3一
10/11
10/11
10人
山口達 56K
6番
485
セイエイビビ
14
1330
(2.1)
11-11-11
40.3
|
船橋 08.23 良 左 1500
C3一特選
9/10
9/10
10人
山口達 56K
5番
483
ビービーファ
5
1431
(3.7)
10-10-10
41.7
|
浦和 08.12 良 左 1500
残暑特別C3一
12/12
12/12
11人
山口達 56K
11番
476
キョウエイレガ
11
1421
(3.6)
12-12-12
40.6
|
川崎 08.04 稍 左 1400
C3一 二 三
12/12
12/12
11人
山口達 56K
5番
479
ブルベアマイ
4
1353
(4.0)
12-12-12
42.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
アンライバルド ゴールデンウエスト ブルーファイブ (シンコウキング) |
池谷匠 55K
川崎 河津裕
45
26
|
10 | 1週 |
川崎 08.29 良 左 1400
C3四 五 六
11/12
11/12
7人
田中涼 56K
6番
462
パワポケロワ
1
1369
(3.4)
1-1-3
44.8
|
川崎 08.02 良 左 900
クロマグロ賞C3選定
8/12
8/12
12人
岡村裕 56K
8番
453
ナッシュカッツェ
45
0563
(1.2)
4-4-4
38.5
|
船橋 07.23 良 左 1200
C3八
8/12
8/12
9人
岡村裕 56K
4番
455
オーシャンウイン
20
1198
(2.6)
3-3-2
43.3
|
川崎 07.05 良 左 900
トウザヨリ賞C3選定
10/11
10/11
9人
岡村裕 56K
11番
458
サンドビュー
36
0578
(2.2)
5-4-7
39.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー サプライズギフト マイネランデブー (アグネスデジタル) |
中島良 50K
浦和 川島豊
48
36
|
8 | 1週 |
浦和 09.01 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
6/12
6/12
6人
★中島良 50K
3番
421
トップシンデ
36
0495
(1.0)
7-7
36.2
|
浦和 08.12 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
4/9
4/9
6人
野畑凌 51K
8番
423
メモリアルクイー
48
0491
(1.1)
4-4
36.4
|
浦和 07.21 良 左 1400
C3二 三
8/12
8/12
11人
★中島良 50K
8番
427
キョウエイレガ
21
1328
(1.8)
4-4-7
41.8
|
浦和 06.30 良 左 800
ファンタスティックリ
9/12
9/12
9人
★小林捺 50K
12番
412
シゲルアパラ
40
0490
(1.5)
7-8
35.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ダンカーク ナンカンダマシイ サクラミラージュ (ブライアンズタイム) |
新原周 54K
川崎 池田孝
54
47
|
7 | 2週 |
川崎 08.25 良 左 900
バショウカジキ賞C3
1/12
1/12
3人
真島大 56K
3番
518
トゥルカナ
48
0555
(0.0)
2-4-3
37.7
|
川崎 08.02 良 左 900
クロマグロ賞C3選定
2/12
2/12
7人
真島大 56K
5番
522
ナッシュカッツェ
54
0553
(0.2)
7-7-4
37.2
|
川崎 07.08 良 左 900
テンジクダツ賞C3選
6/12
6/12
10人
新原周 53K
11番
528
デロリス
42
0574
(1.0)
8-6-9
38.6
|
川崎 06.17 稍 左 900
トンビ賞C3選定馬
8/12
8/12
9人
新原周 53K
10番
529
イニシュモア
44
0568
(1.4)
9-9-10
37.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
7 鹿毛
逃
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ピリリ ハルダル (ゴールドアリュール) |
野畑凌 51K
川崎 平田正
52
47
|
2 | 2週 |
川崎 08.25 良 左 900
バショウカジキ賞C3
3/12
3/12
4人
野畑凌 51K
10番
434
ナンカンダマシ
44
0559
(0.4)
1-1-2
38.3
|
川崎 08.02 良 左 900
クロマグロ賞C3選定
5/12
5/12
4人
櫻井光 54K
7番
432
ナッシュカッツェ
48
0560
(0.9)
2-1-2
38.4
|
川崎 07.05 良 左 900
トウザヨリ賞C3選定
2/11
2/11
3人
★神尾香 50K
10番
433
サンドビュー
52
0558
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.4
|
川崎 06.13 良 左 900
ハヤブサ賞C3選定馬
3/12
3/12
2人
野畑凌 51K
2番
430
セーヌプロミー
43
0569
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.2
|
|
|