1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
4 鹿毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ ウインルミナス エルノヴァ (サンデーサイレンス) |
丸野勝 56K
笠松 田口輝
46
37
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 08.26 重 右 1400
アルパカコネクト2周
3/8
3/8
8人
丸野勝 56K
2番
466
アップリュウシ
46
1310
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
ホロスターズ奏手イズ
7/10
7/10
6人
★深澤杏 52K
2番
465
イエローレンギ
26
1340
(2.3)
4-8-7
41.9
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
祝!大川翔健さん誕生
3/11
3/11
8人
丸野勝 56K
3番
461
プラチナビュ
38
1319
(0.3)
4-3-2
40.0
|
笠松 07.15 不 右 1400
C7組
6/8
6/8
2人
★深澤杏 52K
4番
461
コスモマイディ
36
1344
(1.2)
6-5-6
42.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
追
パイロ クリノルネサンス マヤノスターライト (ジェイドロバリー) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 笹野博
26
25
|
1 | 6週 |
園田 07.20 重 右 1400
C3一3歳以上
7/10
7/10
5人
鴨宮祥 56K
6番
454
ヨクジョウ
25
1353
(1.2)
7-6-6
42.2
|
園田 07.06 稍 右 1400
C3一3歳以上
7/10
7/10
2人
鴨宮祥 56K
1番
455
ヤマタケメジャ
23
1355
(2.3)
9-7-7
41.4
|
園田 06.16 稍 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
8/10
8/10
2人
吉村智 56K
5番
456
レオフューチャー
24
1341
(1.6)
8-8-8
41.5
|
園田 05.19 良 右 1400
C2二4歳以上
6/10
6/10
1人
大山真 56K
2番
456
エイシンマシーン
26
1331
(0.5)
10-10-9
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
スマートファルコン ディープギンガ トップヴィーナス (キングカメハメハ) |
細川智 55K
笠松 藤田正
45
34
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 08.26 重 右 1400
アルパカコネクト2周
7/8
7/8
4人
細川智 55K
7番
500
アップリュウシ
30
1331
(2.5)
5-5-6
41.0
|
笠松 08.15 稍 右 1600
第22回ヤクルト東海
6/10
6/10
8人
細川智 55K
9番
496
サンキューサンク
28
1481
(1.3)
4-5-5
41.5
|
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1400
雪渓特別C13(ロ)
1/9
1/9
5人
友森翔 56K
7番
495
ジュドヴァ
45
1338
(0.5)
3-3-1
41.3
|
笠松 06.16 重 右 1400
C12組
3/10
3/10
7人
東川慎 55K
8番
510
ナロー
32
1333
(0.5)
3-3-3
41.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
先
ケイムホーム ランランコハク ニシノコハク (ゴールドアリュール) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 藤田正
43
37
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 08.26 重 右 1400
アルパカコネクト2周
6/8
6/8
5人
塚本征 53K
1番
448
アップリュウシ
31
1330
(2.4)
7-8-8
40.4
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
電脳イルカ誕生日記念
6/10
6/10
1人
塚本征 53K
9番
456
トリッコアトリー
38
1325
(0.6)
3-3-2
41.0
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1600
カンナ賞C2特選(イ
4/7
4/7
3人
丸野勝 54K
5番
453
レディーオーソ
34
1466
(0.7)
1-1-2
40.4
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1400
C11組
1/8
1/8
2人
岡部誠 54K
7番
448
シゲルタイヨウ
43
1324
(1.2)
2-1-1
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ マコトイスカンダル マコトナワラタナ (ファルブラヴ) |
塚本征 55K
笠松 藤田正
44
38
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 08.25 良 右 1400
鍋平高原特別C1(イ
9/10
9/10
4人
塚本征 55K
7番
431
マメニーニャ
31
1329
(3.2)
8-5-5
41.3
|
笠松 08.11 良 右 1400
ささゆり特別C12(
1/10
1/10
1人
塚本征 55K
9番
429
ヒルノグバー
39
1324
(0.9)
3-1-1
40.3
|
笠松 07.27 良 右 1400
C15組
1/9
1/9
5人
塚本征 55K
8番
426
カルストンデラ
44
1324
(1.8)
3-3-1
39.7
|
笠松 07.13 重 右 800
C17組
5/9
5/9
6人
塚本征 55K
2番
426
ラディアンスウ
39
0529
(1.3)
4-5
39.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
マツリダゴッホ ダンディゴッホ ファーストサイト (メジロライアン) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 大橋敬
46
35
|
10 | 9週 |
笠松 07.01 良 右 1400
C6組
8/9
8/9
6人
★深澤杏 52K
1番
447
プロージット
26
1350
(2.6)
6-8-8
42.6
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
C8組
3/8
3/8
3人
田中洸 53K
7番
445
ミスジャスミン
34
1336
(0.5)
3-3-4
41.0
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
C8組
5/8
5/8
3人
友森翔 56K
1番
443
タッチウェーブ
32
1343
(1.0)
5-4-3
41.5
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
晩春特別C1(イ)
6/10
6/10
8人
松本剛 56K
3番
446
ロゼクラン
46
1346
(2.4)
6-7-6
42.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
7 栗毛
追
ニューイングランド ハピネストソング フライトソング (アルカング) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 伊藤強
37
33
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 08.26 重 右 1400
深澤杏花騎手応援記念
2/8
2/8
8人
森島貴 54K
4番
454
リコネクト
37
1322
(0.4)
7-7-5
39.5
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
電脳イルカ誕生日記念
9/10
9/10
9人
森島貴 54K
3番
452
トリッコアトリー
34
1330
(1.1)
9-10-10
40.1
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
祝!大川翔健さん誕生
6/11
6/11
10人
森島貴 54K
1番
454
プラチナビュ
32
1326
(1.0)
7-7-6
39.7
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1400
C9組
3/8
3/8
6人
森島貴 54K
5番
447
レリキアアスール
30
1342
(0.7)
7-3-3
41.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
エスケンデレヤ キタノオトメ ツルマルサンチャン (ディープインパクト) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 加藤幸
41
36
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 08.26 重 右 1400
アルパカコネクト2周
4/8
4/8
2人
松本剛 54K
8番
448
アップリュウシ
40
1318
(1.2)
6-6-4
39.5
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
電脳イルカ誕生日記念
3/10
3/10
3人
松本剛 54K
7番
449
トリッコアトリー
41
1321
(0.2)
2-1-1
40.7
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
C8組
2/10
2/10
6人
松本剛 54K
4番
449
プラージュフ
36
1321
(0.3)
6-8-6
39.2
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1400
C9組
4/8
4/8
7人
松本剛 54K
1番
447
レリキアアスール
27
1345
(1.0)
4-5-4
42.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ヘニーヒューズ ベッロコルサ ベッライリス (ディープインパクト) |
長江慶 53K
笠松 川嶋弘
41
30
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 08.26 稍 右 1400
C級サバイバル
6/7
6/7
7人
長江慶 53K
1番
441
ヒルノパルマ
30
1331
(1.6)
7-5-7
41.1
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
ホロスターズ奏手イズ
8/10
8/10
10人
長江慶 53K
1番
443
イエローレンギ
25
1342
(2.5)
10-10-9
40.3
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1600
C6組
7/10
7/10
8人
長江慶 53K
10番
441
エスジースミチ
22
1483
(1.4)
10-10-9
40.2
|
笠松 07.15 不 右 1400
C7組
4/8
4/8
7人
長江慶 53K
7番
443
コスモマイディ
41
1338
(0.6)
8-8-7
39.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
オルフェーヴル ルミエールイリゼ ブリスクウェザー (クロフネ) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 大橋敬
43
22
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 08.26 重 右 1600
棚橋夫妻ウェディング
5/7
5/7
5人
大原浩 54K
6番
527
アイファーブレ
25
1482
(2.1)
4-3-4
42.9
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
6/6
6/6
6人
藤原幹 54K
4番
522
ハーディン
20
1348
(3.4)
4-6-6
42.3
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1600
C6組
10/10
10/10
4人
加藤聡 54K
1番
533
エスジースミチ
-1
1520
(5.1)
1-6-10
45.5
|
笠松 07.15 不 右 1400
C7組
3/8
3/8
4人
加藤聡 54K
8番
527
コスモマイディ
43
1335
(0.3)
5-3-3
41.5
|
|
|