1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー マジストラル アンブロワーズ (フレンチデピュティ) |
達城龍 56K
大井 荒井朋
60
35
|
1 | 18週 |
大井 05.09 良 右 1800
麹町賞B3一選抜特別
5/12
5/12
6人
達城龍 56K
3番
489
マイネルサブマ
60
1546
(1.0)
9-8-8
38.2
|
大井 04.22 重 左 1650
かに座特別C1一選抜
1/11
1/11
4人
達城龍 56K
2番
489
ラインストリーム
41
1451
(0.1)
5-4-3
39.0
|
大井 04.01 不 右 1600
C1一 二 三
取消等
達城龍 56.0
7番
|
J小倉 02.12 良 芝右 2000
唐戸特別4歳上1勝ク
8/10
8/10
6人
鮫島駿 57K
8番
494
ウインリブルマ
4
2016
(0.7)
4-4-6
35.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
エスポワールシチー リンカイテン リンノフォーマリア (パイロ) |
張田昂 53K
大井 橋本馬
39
37
|
8 | 3週 |
大井 08.14 重 右 1400
はくちょう座特別C1
8/11
8/11
5人
安藤洋 54K
7番
473
アポロホープ
37
1291
(1.1)
6-10-9
37.2
|
大井 07.29 良 右 1800
サンケイスポーツ賞C
9/11
9/11
3人
安藤洋 53K
2番
471
ロヴェンテ
39
1567
(2.1)
6-8-9
38.7
|
大井 07.01 良 右 1600
3歳348.5万円以
2/14
2/14
5人
安藤洋 54K
6番
470
シンギングフ
35
1411
(0.3)
10-11-10
38.2
|
大井 06.10 稍 右 1600
3歳396.5万円以
4/12
4/12
3人
安藤洋 54K
12番
469
シンギングフ
35
1422
(0.6)
12-11-10
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
4 鹿毛
追
フリオーソ オルトスラッガー アルドラ (マイネルラヴ) |
和田譲 56K
大井 柏木一
46
38
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 08.19 重 右 1600
C1二 三
6/11
6/11
4人
和田譲 56K
7番
482
レジェンドル
37
1426
(1.7)
9-9-9
39.0
|
大井 07.28 稍 右 1600
C1二 三 四
5/11
5/11
8人
和田譲 56K
8番
478
ミズイロキキョ
46
1419
(0.7)
10-10-10
37.6
|
大井 03.30 稍 右 1600
桜坂賞B3二選抜特別
11/13
11/13
9人
早田秀 56K
6番
486
フレアリングキ
34
1430
(1.5)
7-9-8
39.4
|
大井 03.09 良 右 1600
円通寺坂賞B3二選抜
6/15
6/15
9人
早田秀 56K
2番
486
フォルデュラン
36
1424
(0.6)
10-12-11
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
ローズキングダム エラボレート コンテッサ (ブライアンズタイム) |
菅原涼 54K
大井 中道啓
51
48
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 08.19 重 右 1600
C1二 三
5/11
5/11
6人
菅原涼 54K
2番
459
レジェンドル
42
1420
(1.1)
1-1-1
39.8
|
大井 07.28 稍 右 1600
C1二 三 四
4/11
4/11
5人
菅原涼 54K
4番
461
ミズイロキキョ
48
1417
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.2
|
大井 07.15 不 右 1600
C1一 二 三
4/9
4/9
7人
藤田凌 56K
3番
458
バラク
49
1418
(0.8)
1-4-4
39.9
|
大井 06.27 良 右 1600
小石川賞B3一選抜特
5/13
5/13
9人
藤田凌 56K
1番
459
パワースレイウ
51
1415
(1.2)
7-7-7
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
追
エイシンフラッシュ タカラネイビー タカラフローリック (マンハッタンカフェ) |
安藤洋 56K
大井 米田英
42
38
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 08.16 稍 右 1400
C1六 七 八
4/12
4/12
11人
安藤洋 56K
11番
474
エアロストリーム
38
1282
(0.7)
11-12-12
37.0
|
大井 07.26 不 右 1200
C1七 八
6/9
6/9
7人
安藤洋 56K
9番
472
ブールタング
35
1148
(2.4)
5-5
38.9
|
大井 05.09 良 右 1700
おとめ座特別C1一選
12/15
12/15
9人
笹川翼 56K
13番
470
ラッシュワン
42
1498
(3.1)
5-4-3
41.0
|
大井 04.19 重 右 1200
C1五 六
6/16
6/16
7人
笹川翼 56K
3番
470
ラルムオブダ
37
1140
(1.2)
14-11
37.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ストロングリターン オンストロン マックススカラ (Opera House) |
横川怜 55K
大井 鈴木啓
51
39
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 08.17 重 右 1600
マンハッタン賞C1四
5/14
5/14
7人
達城龍 55K
9番
492
コスモオーブ
35
1422
(0.9)
3-3-3
39.8
|
大井 07.28 稍 右 1600
C1二 三 四
10/11
10/11
9人
達城龍 55K
2番
493
ミズイロキキョ
42
1423
(1.1)
6-9-9
39.0
|
大井 02.11 不 右 1600
若獅子特別3歳選抜
4/9
4/9
5人
吉井章 56K
6番
492
ダイナソー
28
1421
(0.9)
8-6-4
39.6
|
大井 01.26 良 右 1700
サルビア特別3歳選抜
5/14
5/14
9人
吉井章 56K
13番
492
ミヤギザオウ
51
1500
(0.6)
9-9-9
38.9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
フリオーソ エスプレッソ ライトハート (キャプテンスティーヴ) |
藤本現 56K
大井 鷹見浩
60
40
|
3 | 5週 |
大井 07.29 良 右 1800
サンケイスポーツ賞C
3/11
3/11
5人
達城龍 56K
11番
486
ロヴェンテ
60
1547
(0.1)
3-3-3
37.9
|
大井 07.01 良 左 1650
海王星特別C1一選抜
2/12
2/12
5人
張田昂 56K
6番
485
ダイリュウクイ
41
1446
(0.1)
9-7-6
39.0
|
大井 06.10 稍 右 1600
C1二 三 四
10/13
10/13
8人
和田譲 56K
8番
483
サトノクライム
27
1431
(1.7)
11-6-7
40.0
|
大井 05.26 良 右 1400
C1二 三 四
6/14
6/14
7人
鷹見陸 53K
6番
481
ダイキチホマレ
31
1285
(1.4)
7-8-9
38.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
タートルボウル フライングトリップ フライングバルーン (デュランダル) |
後藤蒼 51K
大井 佐藤寿
31
25
|
11 | 3週 |
大井 08.14 重 右 1400
はくちょう座特別C1
11/11
11/11
10人
東原悠 55K
5番
474
アポロホープ
15
1320
(4.0)
10-11-11
39.7
|
大井 07.26 不 右 1200
C1七 八
9/9
9/9
9人
後藤蒼 51K
3番
472
ブールタング
25
1164
(4.0)
9-9
39.3
|
大井 07.11 良 右 1200
さそり座特別C1C2
13/13
13/13
12人
後藤蒼 52K
12番
465
カンパリフレイ
28
1158
(2.8)
11-13
38.6
|
大井 06.29 良 右 1200
ボンネビルレコード賞
11/13
11/13
12人
谷内貫 51K
5番
472
ムサシシニスター
31
1150
(2.4)
12-11
37.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ロゴタイプ プレストエンジェル スタコラサッサ (ヴィクトワールピサ) |
町田直 53K
大井 三坂盛
39
29
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 08.18 不 右 1600
3歳314万円以下
1/12
1/12
4人
町田直 54K
3番
462
ロサ
32
1431
(0.1)
7-4-4
39.4
|
大井 07.28 稍 右 1600
3歳228万円以下
2/11
2/11
6人
川島正 54K
10番
461
マルヨチアキラン
39
1426
(0.2)
3-3-1
39.9
|
大井 07.13 不 右 1600
3歳288.5万円以
10/12
10/12
10人
川島正 54K
12番
464
カツノナノリ
27
1430
(2.1)
10-6-6
41.4
|
大井 02.09 良 右 1600
3歳204万円以下
2/12
2/12
12人
川島正 54K
10番
441
ヒナカイドウ
18
1447
(0.2)
10-9-8
40.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ ライトマン ハイレイヤー (シンボリクリスエス) |
東原悠 56K
大井 久保信
46
38
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 08.17 重 右 1000
星月夜特別C1一選抜
8/10
8/10
8人
東原悠 56K
4番
504
ライクマジック
40
1010
(1.0)
5-5
37.2
|
大井 07.28 稍 右 1400
ホワイト・レディーC
9/13
9/13
11人
東原悠 56K
11番
501
デュアルテイル
37
1287
(2.3)
8-7-7
39.7
|
高知 07.02 重 右 1400
B-3
7/9
7/9
4人
妹尾浩 56K
5番
495
クリノフウジン
29
1341
(3.8)
6-7-7
42.8
|
高知 02.08 稍 右 1400
全員高知県初上陸特別
5/9
5/9
3人
吉原寛 56K
8番
513
コウエイバクシ
46
1329
(1.0)
3-3-3
40.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード ブラボーエイト レイクマーメイド (トウカイテイオー) |
福原杏 56K
大井 堀江仁
34
32
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 08.16 稍 右 1600
ミント・フラッペ賞C
6/14
6/14
13人
福原杏 56K
9番
469
ユイノタンキマチ
34
1428
(0.7)
7-7-9
40.4
|
大井 07.26 不 右 1600
バックス・フィズ賞C
6/11
6/11
9人
加藤和 56K
5番
467
サブノドリー
34
1433
(1.0)
4-5-4
40.2
|
大井 07.14 不 右 1600
アカプルコ賞C1四
4/14
4/14
14人
福原杏 56K
11番
467
ラウンシー
34
1432
(0.4)
5-5-5
39.6
|
大井 07.01 良 左 1650
海王星特別C1一選抜
6/12
6/12
6人
和田譲 56K
9番
463
ダイリュウクイ
27
1458
(1.3)
7-6-7
40.3
|
|
|