1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
逃
キンシャサノキセキ パルヴニール タスクミストレス (キングカメハメハ) |
藤田凌 54K
大井 荒山勝
48
41
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 08.19 重 右 1400
B3六
1/14
1/14
1人
藤田凌 54K
4番
478
グランツシチー
48
1270
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.4
|
大井 07.27 重 右 1400
ロマンティックナイト
2/12
2/12
3人
藤田凌 54K
4番
477
イッツソーラット
39
1276
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.9
|
大井 07.01 良 右 1400
カイピリーニャ賞B3
2/10
2/10
5人
本田重 54K
1番
481
カズオルヴァ
38
1268
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.5
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1200
C1四 五
1/12
1/12
1人
本橋孝 54K
8番
475
ニシノアクシス
40
1142
(0.2)
2-1
37.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス イクノミライ ワンモアフリート (アフリート) |
石崎駿 56K
大井 遠藤茂
59
50
|
10 | 3週 |
浦和 08.09 良 左 800
芙蓉特別B3C1選抜
7/8
7/8
2人
野畑凌 54K
4番
476
シェナブライト
44
0489
(1.2)
5-6
35.7
|
川崎 08.01 良 左 900
快刀乱麻賞B2B3選
12/12
12/12
12人
野畑凌 52K
6番
476
マッドシェリー
56
0554
(1.6)
2-8-10
38.0
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 900
風林火山賞B3選定馬
10/11
10/11
3人
野畑凌 53K
10番
477
ブエラプーラ
42
0564
(1.2)
2-4-9
38.4
|
川崎 06.15 稍 左 900
一騎当千賞B1B2選
6/8
6/8
5人
★小林捺 51K
5番
475
アスカリ
59
0550
(0.8)
2-3-5
37.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 芦毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ディナミーデン レイナワルツ (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
本田重 56K
大井 橋本馬
42
38
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 08.19 重 右 1400
ホッケータウン賞B3
5/10
5/10
7人
笹川翼 56K
2番
493
トップアメリカ
37
1285
(1.5)
5-4-4
38.8
|
大井 07.27 重 右 1400
ロマンティックナイト
7/12
7/12
9人
本田重 56K
3番
490
イッツソーラット
32
1285
(1.2)
5-4-5
38.5
|
大井 07.13 不 右 1400
オーストラリアンター
4/10
4/10
10人
本田重 56K
4番
491
ハイブランド
42
1272
(1.8)
7-8-8
38.7
|
大井 03.29 重 右 1400
十貫坂賞B3三選抜特
11/13
11/13
9人
安藤洋 56K
7番
486
アムールショコラ
39
1292
(1.6)
13-12-12
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
コパノリチャード コパノセントルイス アカリアイドル (サクラバクシンオー) |
西啓太 55K
大井 松浦裕
41
35
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 08.19 重 右 1400
ホッケータウン賞B3
4/10
4/10
6人
西啓太 55K
8番
461
トップアメリカ
41
1280
(1.0)
10-10-9
37.6
|
大井 07.27 重 右 1400
ロマンティックナイト
6/12
6/12
6人
西啓太 55K
6番
462
イッツソーラット
33
1284
(1.1)
8-8-8
38.1
|
大井 07.13 不 右 1400
オーストラリアンター
9/10
9/10
5人
西啓太 55K
2番
463
ハイブランド
29
1290
(3.6)
6-7-6
40.8
|
大井 06.30 良 右 1400
富士見坂賞B3二選抜
3/14
3/14
4人
西啓太 54K
10番
465
グレースレジ
37
1272
(0.9)
6-5-5
38.4
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
スマートファルコン サンドファルコン ゴールドリボン (スターキングマン) |
笹川翼 55K
大井 市村誠
58
44
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 08.17 重 右 1800
黒潮盃3歳選定馬重賞
11/12
11/12
6人
真島大 56K
4番
528
エスポワールカ
30
1565
(3.0)
2-3-4
40.6
|
大井 07.12 良 右 1400
B3六
1/9
1/9
1人
笹川翼 55K
3番
527
イッツソーラット
50
1272
(0.0)
2-1-2
37.4
|
大井 05.27 不 右 1400
3歳337万円以上
1/11
1/11
2人
森泰斗 57K
6番
527
フィガロアルヒ
58
1257
(0.2)
3-3-2
36.8
|
大井 05.10 稍 右 1200
J交 フォーチュネイ
2/13
2/13
1人
真島大 56K
6番
518
ミネソタ
39
1133
(0.0)
4-4
38.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ダノンシャンティ グロリユーノワール サマーラグーン (ボストンハーバー) |
千田洋 54K
大井 大宮和
33
27
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 08.19 重 右 1400
ホッケータウン賞B3
8/10
8/10
10人
千田洋 54K
4番
467
トップアメリカ
29
1295
(2.5)
8-9-10
39.3
|
大井 07.26 不 右 1600
ムーンビーチ賞B3二
9/13
9/13
8人
千田洋 54K
2番
470
パワースレイウ
20
1449
(4.2)
4-6-7
43.0
|
大井 07.11 良 右 1600
昌平坂賞B3三選抜特
9/10
9/10
6人
千田洋 54K
8番
468
コーンフィールト
26
1442
(1.9)
5-6-6
42.2
|
大井 06.30 良 右 1400
富士見坂賞B3二選抜
8/14
8/14
9人
千田洋 54K
11番
467
グレースレジ
33
1278
(1.5)
5-5-4
39.0
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
トゥザワールド ワルツフォーデビー デジタルゴールド (アグネスデジタル) |
安藤洋 56K
大井 高橋清
37
31
|
9 | 7週 |
J福島 07.16 重 右 1150
3歳上1勝クラス
12/16
12/16
6人
Mデム 57K
9番
452
ロープスピニ
31
1094
(2.1)
11-11
36.9
|
園田 05.25 良 右 1400
J交 淀川特別4歳以
9/12
9/12
3人
廣瀬航 56K
4番
452
ゼットパール
37
1313
(1.4)
1-1-2
41.7
|
J阪神 04.02 良 右 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
11/14
11/14
11人
小沢大 55K
10番
454
ロードサージ
27
1135
(0.6)
11-11
36.1
|
J阪神 03.26 稍 右 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
8/13
8/13
5人
松本大 54K
10番
454
ヒヤ
30
1129
(0.9)
7-6
37.3
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
パイロ レディーアーサー スイートフィズ (クロフネ) |
本橋孝 53K
大井 鈴木啓
52
34
|
5 | 17週 |
大井 05.11 良 右 1800
東京プリンセス賞3歳
13/16
13/16
11人
町田直 54K
16番
502
スピーディキ
19
1571
(3.6)
15-15-16
40.6
|
大井 04.18 重 右 1800
チューリップ特別3歳
6/9
6/9
4人
御神訓 55K
3番
502
ラブラブパ
52
1542
(1.1)
2-2-1
38.5
|
大井 03.11 良 右 1400
ムスカリ特別3歳選抜
6/12
6/12
1人
笹川翼 55K
12番
501
デュアルテイル
31
1289
(1.4)
6-4-4
39.3
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1600
東京2歳優駿牝馬選定
4/16
4/16
3人
笹川翼 54K
13番
506
スピーディキ
33
1440
(1.2)
13-8-8
40.3
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ハイアーゲーム イッツソーラッド オオカリベクイン (フサイチレオン) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 荒山勝
50
42
|
2 | 5週 |
大井 07.27 重 右 1400
ロマンティックナイト
1/12
1/12
2人
森泰斗 56K
9番
503
パルヴニール
42
1273
(0.3)
3-3-3
37.5
|
大井 07.12 良 右 1400
B3六
2/9
2/9
2人
森泰斗 56K
1番
504
サンドファルコ
50
1272
(0.0)
1-1-1
37.4
|
大井 06.30 良 右 1400
富士見坂賞B3二選抜
4/14
4/14
1人
真島大 56K
2番
504
グレースレジ
37
1272
(0.9)
4-4-6
38.4
|
大井 06.10 稍 右 1400
シカゴ賞C1二 三
1/13
1/13
1人
森泰斗 56K
3番
505
クラーロイメル
38
1278
(0.4)
1-1-1
37.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター キョウエイソフィア キョウエイトリガー (イーグルカフェ) |
藤本現 54K
大井 阪本一
43
38
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 08.18 不 右 1200
柿の木坂賞B3五選抜
7/15
7/15
12人
藤本現 54K
5番
467
エッジラッシュ
38
1140
(1.5)
11-10
38.0
|
大井 07.12 良 右 1200
ベガ賞B2四B3一選
10/12
10/12
6人
藤本現 53K
12番
472
モンサンラファー
41
1140
(1.6)
7-7
38.4
|
大井 07.01 良 右 1400
ポートサイド賞B2三
6/11
6/11
5人
藤本現 54K
6番
473
バトルバーリ
31
1277
(0.8)
6-5-5
38.3
|
大井 06.10 稍 右 1200
団子坂賞B3四選抜特
2/9
2/9
6人
藤本現 54K
7番
468
オリジネイター
43
1128
(1.0)
3-3
37.4
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
ロージズインメイ サブノアカゾナエ サブノイナズマ (カコイーシーズ) |
菅原涼 52K
大井 堀千亜
39
34
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 08.19 重 右 1400
ホッケータウン賞B3
9/10
9/10
9人
菅原涼 52K
1番
468
トップアメリカ
28
1297
(2.7)
3-5-6
40.0
|
大井 07.25 良 右 1200
清水坂賞B3四選抜特
9/12
9/12
12人
西啓太 54K
6番
464
ラルムオブダ
34
1139
(2.3)
10-10
37.7
|
大井 04.18 不 右 1200
山王坂賞B3二選抜特
15/16
15/16
14人
藤田凌 54K
15番
470
カフジフェニッ
35
1140
(2.4)
15-15
37.7
|
大井 03.28 重 右 1200
けやき坂賞B3四選抜
8/16
8/16
7人
藤田凌 54K
10番
468
ココロイキ
39
1147
(1.0)
9-8
38.8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
ヴァーミリアン ラテリシウス アンソロジー (サクラバクシンオー) |
矢野貴 54K
大井 蛯名雄
44
42
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 08.19 重 右 1400
ホッケータウン賞B3
3/10
3/10
3人
矢野貴 54K
9番
520
トップアメリカ
42
1278
(0.8)
4-3-3
38.4
|
大井 07.13 不 右 1400
オーストラリアンター
5/10
5/10
2人
森泰斗 54K
7番
524
ハイブランド
41
1273
(1.9)
5-5-4
39.3
|
大井 06.30 良 右 1400
富士見坂賞B3二選抜
2/14
2/14
2人
和田譲 54K
3番
524
グレースレジ
42
1265
(0.2)
2-2-1
37.9
|
大井 05.24 稍 右 1400
B3五
1/6
1/6
2人
矢野貴 54K
2番
523
ヴァンルーチェ
44
1278
(0.5)
3-4-4
36.5
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
アジアエクスプレス スイートアリエス スイートマルセル (ワイルドラッシュ) |
新原周 51K
大井 朝倉実
51
41
|
13 | 2週 |
大井 08.19 重 右 1400
ホッケータウン賞B3
10/10
10/10
8人
藤田凌 54K
10番
464
トップアメリカ
27
1298
(2.8)
7-6-5
40.1
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 900
風林火山賞B3選定馬
11/11
11/11
10人
室陽一 51K
1番
465
ブエラプーラ
41
0565
(1.3)
11-11-11
37.0
|
船橋 06.24 良 左 1000
サマーダッシュB3C
10/11
10/11
8人
室陽一 52K
9番
466
ミコノスフレイハ
43
1031
(2.5)
11-10
38.7
|
川崎 06.17 稍 左 900
電光石火賞B3選定馬
8/12
8/12
11人
室陽一 51K
7番
472
ミホスローロリス
51
0559
(1.9)
9-6-8
37.8
|
|
|