1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー センコーファースト タカラカンナ (サツカーボーイ) |
桑村真 55K
北海道 佐久雅
38
30
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 08.25 良 右 1700
アニマルキングダム賞
5/10
5/10
8人
石堂響 56K
4番
454
コンピエーニュ
30
1512
(1.4)
6-7-6
40.0
|
門別 08.09 不 右 1700
安平町立早来学園開校
1/8
1/8
7人
桑村真 56K
7番
454
アーススターリン
38
1484
(0.2)
7-7-6
38.7
|
門別 07.12 良 右 1600
クリエイター2賞B4
6/11
6/11
8人
桑村真 56K
10番
454
コンピエーニュ
24
1450
(1.2)
5-5-5
41.5
|
門別 06.28 不 右 1700
アヤメ特別B4-2C
6/12
6/12
9人
阿部龍 56K
4番
458
アースフレア
26
1491
(1.0)
9-7-6
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
Frankel アースフレア エレアノラデュース (Azamour) |
松井伸 53K
北海道 米川昇
37
32
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 08.25 良 右 1200
北海道野菜王国にった
7/9
7/9
3人
桑村真 54K
2番
502
アルシオーネ
32
1153
(2.2)
3-4
39.8
|
門別 08.09 不 右 1700
安平町立早来学園開校
6/8
6/8
1人
石川倭 55K
8番
506
センコーファース
28
1493
(0.9)
3-3-3
40.3
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1700
ホクレンBB肥料特別
4/10
4/10
1人
服部茂 53K
2番
502
カーロデスティ
30
1525
(2.0)
1-1-2
43.2
|
門別 06.28 不 右 1700
アヤメ特別B4-2C
1/12
1/12
3人
井上俊 54K
10番
502
サトノクリーチャ
37
1481
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
シビルウォー クラウォー クラローザ (ホリスキー) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 松本隆
39
32
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 08.25 良 右 1700
アニマルキングダム賞
3/10
3/10
6人
服部茂 57K
8番
540
コンピエーニュ
39
1504
(0.6)
8-9-8
38.2
|
門別 08.10 不 右 1800
チプサンケ特別B1-
3/10
3/10
6人
服部茂 56K
2番
538
アルマブレイト
22
1570
(0.9)
5-6-5
38.4
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1800
ひがしかぐら花まつり
5/9
5/9
7人
宮崎光 56K
9番
538
ボニーマジェ
39
1564
(1.1)
7-8-7
37.8
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1700
ホクレンBB肥料特別
6/10
6/10
6人
宮崎光 56K
8番
544
カーロデスティ
27
1527
(2.2)
6-6-5
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
9 鹿毛
差
ローレルゲレイロ スプレーモゲレイロ スキャニングジョイ (スキャン) |
井上俊 55K
北海道 小国博
35
26
|
4 | 3週 |
門別 08.10 不 右 1800
チプサンケ特別B1-
8/10
8/10
10人
井上俊 56K
3番
488
アルマブレイト
14
1577
(1.6)
5-7-7
38.8
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1800
ひがしかぐら花まつり
7/9
7/9
9人
井上俊 56K
5番
484
ボニーマジェ
35
1568
(1.5)
6-6-6
38.4
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1700
ホクレンBB肥料特別
5/10
5/10
9人
井上俊 56K
10番
490
カーロデスティ
30
1525
(2.0)
7-8-5
39.0
|
門別 06.30 不 右 1800
キセキ賞B2~B4-
11/11
11/11
10人
井上俊 56K
8番
484
ロドルフォブ
24
1565
(2.5)
4-5-7
41.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット アトムアストレア アトムスパンカー (ジェニュイン) |
落合玄 55K
北海道 黒川智
44
38
|
6 | 3週 |
門別 08.10 不 右 1800
チプサンケ特別B1-
2/10
2/10
2人
亀井洋 56K
9番
472
アルマブレイト
28
1564
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.3
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1800
ひがしかぐら花まつり
4/9
4/9
4人
亀井洋 55K
3番
478
ボニーマジェ
44
1559
(0.6)
5-5-5
38.1
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1800
ノースクイーンカップ
6/11
6/11
8人
亀井洋 56K
11番
476
ネーロルチェンテ
41
1567
(0.8)
9-9-7
39.0
|
門別 06.15 良 右 1700
えりもオープン〔準重
5/11
5/11
5人
亀井洋 55K
10番
476
ニーズヘッグ
37
1524
(0.7)
9-8-8
41.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
ジャングルポケット カネコメヒカル ブルーセレブ (アサクサデンエン) |
石川倭 57K
北海道 米川昇
56
50
|
7 | 4週 |
金沢 08.02 良 右 1500
ハーブの日特別B1一
5/9
5/9
8人
吉田晃 56K
2番
465
アットザヘルム
56
1370
(1.2)
9-9-6
38.2
|
金沢 07.19 不 右 1500
千里浜海岸特別B1一
6/8
6/8
5人
栗原大 56K
3番
466
ブルスクーロ
43
1367
(1.5)
8-6-6
37.4
|
金沢 06.21 良 右 1500
第1回聡希杯争覇B1
2/10
2/10
4人
吉原寛 56K
9番
465
エイシンミステリ
47
1369
(0.0)
9-9-7
38.2
|
金沢 06.07 重 右 1500
長町武家屋敷跡特別B
4/7
4/7
4人
青柳正 56K
6番
465
ラグローリア
53
1355
(0.3)
7-7-5
37.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アンライバルド コンピエーニュ マリーアルーア (ゴールドアリュール) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 柳澤好
45
36
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 08.25 良 右 1700
アニマルキングダム賞
1/10
1/10
3人
落合玄 56K
2番
498
アルマブレイト
45
1498
(0.1)
4-4-1
39.6
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1800
ひがしかぐら花まつり
3/9
3/9
3人
落合玄 55K
7番
496
ボニーマジェ
44
1559
(0.6)
4-3-3
38.7
|
門別 07.12 良 右 1600
クリエイター2賞B4
1/11
1/11
3人
石川倭 56K
11番
504
アルマブレイト
35
1438
(0.1)
4-4-3
40.5
|
門別 06.28 不 右 1600
ネジバナ特別C1-2
2/7
2/7
1人
落合玄 56K
6番
504
ブルーモンター
21
1425
(0.6)
3-3-2
40.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ ロドルフォブレイン ペイドリン (Pulpit) |
五十冬 57K
北海道 川島洋
51
34
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.25 良 右 1700
アニマルキングダム賞
4/10
4/10
2人
五十冬 57K
7番
554
コンピエーニュ
30
1512
(1.4)
9-8-8
39.4
|
門別 08.04 重 右 2600
うらかわオープン〔準
6/9
6/9
7人
山本咲 55K
3番
556
サンビュート
5
2523
(3.2)
7-7-7
40.8
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1700
ホクレンBB肥料特別
2/10
2/10
2人
五十冬 57K
7番
554
カーロデスティ
51
1506
(0.1)
5-5-4
38.3
|
門別 06.30 不 右 1800
キセキ賞B2~B4-
1/11
1/11
4人
五十冬 56K
1番
552
フーククリスタル
50
1540
(0.2)
7-7-6
38.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
スペシャルウィーク フライオールデイズ リンダムーン (リンドシェーバー) |
阪野学 58K
北海道 田中正
53
45
|
1 | 連闘 |
門別 08.31 不 右 1800
スースー和ハッカ王国
2/11
2/11
7人
阪野学 55K
1番
510
ノットイェット
53
1530
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.7
|
門別 08.17 重 右 1800
新冠町軽種馬振興会青
4/7
4/7
2人
阪野学 55K
3番
510
トウキョウドラ
41
1545
(1.1)
2-2-2
40.3
|
門別 08.02 不 右 1700
サトノダイヤモンド・
3/8
3/8
4人
阪野学 55K
8番
512
フーククリスタル
46
1470
(0.3)
4-4-2
39.1
|
門別 06.15 良 右 1200
J交 アルビレオ特別
6/10
6/10
6人
阪野学 56K
2番
492
クロデメニル
41
1153
(0.6)
7-5
39.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
スピルバーグ テンカビト リーチフォーザムーン (Pulpit) |
小野楓 55K
北海道 桧森邦
32
16
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.25 良 右 1700
アニマルキングダム賞
9/10
9/10
10人
小野楓 56K
10番
512
コンピエーニュ
2
1537
(3.9)
2-2-4
44.3
|
門別 08.10 不 右 1800
チプサンケ特別B1-
10/10
10/10
7人
小野楓 56K
8番
524
アルマブレイト
3
1588
(2.7)
4-3-5
40.6
|
門別 06.08 良 右 1800
ホークビル賞B3-2
4/6
4/6
2人
小野楓 57K
4番
498
ジャポニズ
27
1599
(0.9)
4-4-3
40.6
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1700
DENZAI環境科学
3/10
3/10
5人
小野楓 56K
4番
494
スティールキンク
32
1531
(1.4)
8-7-4
39.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
Kitten's Joy キトゥンズルンバ Tee Off (Thunder Gulch) |
中越琉 55K
北海道 小国博
29
12
|
10 | 9週 |
大井 06.30 良 右 1600
C1二 三 四
14/14
14/14
11人
真島大 56K
8番
460
ベルジークサ
-1
1457
(4.9)
3-5-8
44.0
|
大井 06.10 稍 右 1600
C1二 三 四
6/13
6/13
10人
真島大 56K
9番
456
サトノクライム
29
1428
(1.4)
6-7-6
39.7
|
大井 05.27 不 右 1800
しし座特別C1一選抜
16/16
16/16
12人
今野忠 56K
11番
454
ハデスキーパ
2
1597
(6.1)
9-9-12
43.0
|
大井 05.12 良 右 1600
C1二 三 四
10/14
10/14
7人
矢野貴 56K
1番
451
ハデスキーパ
18
1429
(1.8)
9-9-9
39.5
|
|
|