1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド マイネルエキサイト アインライツ (ティンバーカントリー) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
32
22
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.23 良 左 1600
B1二組
7/8
7/8
8人
菅原辰 56K
3番
486
マイネルエメ
21
1428
(3.3)
5-7
41.2
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
B1二組
7/9
7/9
9人
菅原辰 56K
8番
487
ファルキート
14
1435
(3.4)
3-4
42.6
|
大井 07.13 不 右 1000
タブコープ賞B2五B
10/10
10/10
10人
中村尚 57K
3番
492
ウィンウッド
32
1020
(2.2)
10-10
37.5
|
大井 06.28 良 右 1600
風待月賞B2二選抜特
10/10
10/10
10人
中村尚 56K
2番
500
フィガロアルヒ
20
1443
(3.8)
10-10-10
40.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
トゥザワールド ケイティディライト ホクセーメジャー (ダイワメジャー) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 伊藤忍
51
43
|
3 | 6週 |
盛岡 07.19 重 芝左 1000
OROターフ特別オー
7/11
7/11
9人
高橋悠 54K
8番
459
セイペイシェン
38
1001
(1.4)
3-3
36.4
|
盛岡 07.05 稍 左 1600
ファインニードル特別
9/12
9/12
12人
鈴木祐 54K
1番
461
ウインアライバ
35
1414
(2.4)
3-5
39.5
|
水沢 06.05 稍 右 850
早池峰スーパースプリ
9/9
9/9
6人
高橋悠 55K
9番
465
キラットダイヤ
46
0533
(3.7)
4-5
37.8
|
川崎 03.01 良 左 900
抜山蓋世賞B3選定馬
9/12
9/12
11人
和田譲 54K
8番
462
アンナラヴェリ
51
0560
(2.0)
9-10-10
37.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ ランプーン メイグレイス (ネオユニヴァース) |
塚本涼 56K
岩手 吉田司
10
8
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.21 稍 左 1200
C2九組
7/8
7/8
7人
塚本涼 56K
7番
470
ロイコ
10
1179
(0.9)
7-6
38.5
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1200
C2十組
8/9
8/9
7人
塚本涼 56K
2番
472
ロイコ
8
1182
(1.6)
6-8
39.6
|
盛岡 07.24 重 左 1200
C2十組
8/10
8/10
8人
塚本涼 56K
7番
476
リーゼントセレ
7
1176
(1.4)
5-6
39.3
|
盛岡 07.10 重 左 1200
C2十一組
5/7
5/7
5人
高橋悠 56K
4番
475
ヤーラシカ
8
1170
(1.5)
5-6
38.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
カジノドライヴ トミケンエンデレア プリスティン (Gone West) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 菅原右
46
38
|
連闘 |
盛岡 08.30 稍 左 1200
スプリント特別オープ
5/9
5/9
9人
陶文峰 56K
5番
498
カミノコ
26
1136
(1.3)
3-6
37.5
|
船橋 07.24 良 左 1000
津田沼ダッシュB3選
9/9
9/9
9人
橋本直 56K
7番
488
ミホスローロリス
43
1030
(1.8)
9-8
39.1
|
川崎 07.04 良 左 1500
さくらんぼ特別B3二
11/12
11/12
12人
橋本直 56K
7番
490
ライジングサ
37
1387
(2.1)
9-9-10
40.1
|
船橋 06.24 良 左 1000
サマーダッシュB3C
9/11
9/11
10人
橋本直 57K
3番
494
ミコノスフレイハ
46
1027
(2.1)
8-9
38.5
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牡
10 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク メモリアルウッド ブライドウッド (Danzig) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 菅原右
18
15
|
連闘 |
盛岡 08.28 不 左 1200
C2七組
6/9
6/9
7人
陶文峰 56K
8番
503
ポイントオブ
17
1154
(1.1)
7-7
37.3
|
盛岡 08.21 稍 左 1200
C2八組
8/8
8/8
7人
陶文峰 56K
6番
503
イダリス
11
1178
(2.3)
8-8
37.8
|
盛岡 08.14 重 左 1200
C2八組
9/10
9/10
8人
陶文峰 56K
8番
501
ボーヴィヴ
18
1160
(1.6)
9-9
37.4
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1200
C2九組
5/7
5/7
4人
坂口裕 56K
4番
504
アセットエース
13
1172
(0.9)
5-7
38.9
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
差
ベーカバド アノマリー スマイルユー (スタチューオブリバティ) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 畠山信
38
32
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.23 良 左 1400
C2二組
3/9
3/9
1人
村上忍 56K
4番
477
アンズビジ
23
1286
(0.7)
4-3
38.3
|
大井 07.26 不 右 1200
C1七 八
8/9
8/9
8人
谷内貫 53K
8番
486
ブールタング
31
1154
(3.0)
6-8
39.1
|
大井 07.14 不 右 1200
C1四 五 六
9/10
9/10
7人
町田直 56K
10番
489
ナックレジェン
34
1148
(1.2)
9-10
38.2
|
大井 06.29 良 右 1200
ボンネビルレコード賞
7/13
7/13
9人
町田直 56K
1番
496
ムサシシニスター
38
1140
(1.4)
9-8
37.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
スピルバーグ ヤマニンムジカ ヤマニングロワール (フレンチデピュティ) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 伊藤和
10
6
|
5 | 5週 |
盛岡 07.25 稍 左 1000
C2
6/6
6/6
6人
菅原辰 54K
5番
482
ロイヤルウィーフ
10
1042
(3.7)
6-6
39.1
|
盛岡 07.17 不 左 1200
C2十一組
6/7
6/7
3人
高橋悠 54K
3番
483
コールオンミー
8
1167
(2.2)
5-4
38.1
|
盛岡 07.10 重 左 1200
C2十一組
7/7
7/7
2人
高松亮 54K
2番
488
ヤーラシカ
5
1174
(1.9)
2-2
40.4
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1300
C2十組
7/7
7/7
2人
塚本涼 54K
4番
504
インパクロ
-1
1291
(2.0)
6-6-6
42.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
9 鹿毛
追
キングカメハメハ コアコンピタンス スティンガー (サンデーサイレンス) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 櫻田康
42
35
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.23 良 左 1000
B2
12/12
12/12
5人
鈴木祐 56K
5番
518
スティローザ
25
1019
(3.2)
12-12
35.6
|
船橋 07.22 良 左 1200
黒勾玉スプリントB2
8/9
8/9
9人
川島正 56K
5番
515
ビヨンドボ
42
1162
(1.6)
9-9-9
38.8
|
船橋 06.20 稍 左 1200
サンスベリアスプリン
11/11
11/11
11人
澤田龍 56K
4番
517
ビリーヴイン
32
1174
(2.9)
11-11-11
38.0
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 1600
第35回開成町あじさ
14/14
14/14
14人
木間龍 53K
1番
510
プレストカイサ
40
1449
(2.1)
14-14-14
39.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ゴールドアリュール サンライズフルメン ラウンドダンス (アフリート) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 小林俊
32
24
|
3週 |
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1200
ブルートパーズ賞B1
9/9
9/9
9人
木村暁 56K
6番
487
カガジャド
22
1149
(1.5)
9-9
37.3
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1600
カリブラコア賞B1一
9/9
9/9
9人
菅原辰 56K
9番
479
ラフレシアオジ
20
1427
(3.2)
6-6
40.5
|
名古屋 07.04 不 右 1500
天の川特別A5
8/9
8/9
9人
細川智 55K
1番
477
リンクスターツ
32
1375
(3.0)
9-9-9
38.9
|
名古屋 06.24 稍 右 1500
飛島特別A4
11/12
11/12
11人
細川智 55K
6番
481
セイオーキッド
21
1377
(3.5)
12-12-12
39.5
|
||||
8 | 10 |
セン
4 鹿毛
追
ネオヴァンドーム ハンセイキ ネオジェイズレーヌ (フレンチデピュティ) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 新田守
10
8
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.28 不 左 1200
C2八組
9/9
9/9
9人
菅原辰 56K
3番
495
ヨモギ
10
1168
(2.7)
9-9
37.4
|
盛岡 08.21 稍 左 1200
C2九組
8/8
8/8
8人
菅原辰 56K
4番
493
ロイコ
7
1185
(1.5)
8-8
37.8
|
盛岡 08.14 重 左 1200
C2九組
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原辰 56K
8番
493
ポイントオブ
8
1180
(2.6)
10-10
38.4
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1200
C2十組
6/7
6/7
7人
菅原辰 56K
5番
492
アドマイヤサン
8
1182
(2.7)
7-7
38.5
|
|
|