1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
リーチザクラウン シークレットギア ウマヤノニウシ (ストリートセンス) |
吉留孝 57K
浦和 薮口一
24
16
|
9 | 2週 |
浦和 08.11 良 左 2000
三宝山特別C3選抜馬
2/8
2/8
3人
吉留孝 56K
2番
484
ニシノブライア
24
2142
(0.7)
1-1-2
41.4
|
浦和 07.18 良 左 2000
ハイビスカス特別C3
3/11
3/11
4人
吉留孝 56K
3番
477
ルルド
18
2143
(1.0)
1-1-1
41.8
|
浦和 06.27 良 左 2000
サルビア特別C2選抜
8/11
8/11
7人
吉留孝 56K
9番
478
アルバリ
14
2142
(2.0)
3-2-3
41.4
|
川崎 06.15 稍 左 2000
ヴェルザンディ賞C2
3/14
3/14
12人
吉留孝 56K
3番
479
コスモキルカス
8
2169
(0.4)
2-2-2
42.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ネオユニヴァース ネオマティリアル イルネージュ (トニービン) |
張田昂 55K
浦和 小澤宏
26
21
|
8 | 2週 |
浦和 08.10 良 左 1500
C3三 四
6/10
6/10
6人
秋元耕 56K
3番
467
ベリリウンヌ
16
1392
(1.0)
6-6-7
40.2
|
浦和 07.21 良 左 1500
涼月特別C3一
8/12
8/12
6人
秋元耕 56K
4番
479
ワンダーフェン
22
1397
(2.0)
9-9-8
39.5
|
浦和 07.01 良 左 1500
久喜市ラベンダー賞C
2/9
2/9
3人
秋元耕 56K
2番
472
ラーズグリー
26
1376
(0.0)
5-3-3
40.2
|
浦和 06.03 良 左 1400
C2九 十 十一
7/12
7/12
5人
秋元耕 56K
11番
474
トロワフィーユ
19
1323
(1.1)
11-6-7
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ヴィクトワールピサ ウインジュノー キャッシュインクルーデッド (Include) |
半澤慶 55K
浦和 川島豊
30
16
|
5 | 2週 |
浦和 08.12 良 左 2000
涼風特別C2選抜馬
4/7
4/7
7人
半澤慶 54K
3番
521
オワゾードー
30
2149
(1.8)
6-6-6
40.8
|
浦和 07.20 良 左 2000
夏の空特別C2選抜馬
6/11
6/11
9人
半澤慶 54K
2番
518
オワゾードー
10
2140
(1.8)
6-5-5
41.0
|
浦和 06.27 良 左 2000
サルビア特別C2選抜
3/11
3/11
9人
半澤慶 54K
3番
524
アルバリ
24
2131
(0.9)
7-6-5
39.6
|
浦和 06.02 良 左 2000
月見草特別C2選抜馬
8/12
8/12
4人
及川烈 51K
2番
532
ログハウス
1
2166
(3.1)
12-11-11
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
フリオーソ ソウヤミサキ マックスビート (マイネルセレクト) |
橋本直 55K
浦和 岡田一
38
21
|
4 | 2週 |
浦和 08.12 良 左 2000
涼風特別C2選抜馬
2/7
2/7
3人
橋本直 54K
6番
453
オワゾードー
38
2139
(0.8)
5-5-3
40.2
|
浦和 07.20 良 左 2000
夏の空特別C2選抜馬
5/11
5/11
3人
福原杏 54K
4番
457
オワゾードー
11
2138
(1.6)
8-9-7
40.5
|
浦和 06.27 良 左 2000
サルビア特別C2選抜
4/11
4/11
5人
★中島良 50K
10番
456
アルバリ
24
2131
(0.9)
8-7-7
38.9
|
川崎 06.15 稍 左 2000
ヴェルザンディ賞C2
2/14
2/14
5人
福原杏 54K
13番
451
コスモキルカス
10
2167
(0.2)
7-6-6
41.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド アイスバーグアリー ソヨカゼ2 (Monsun) |
岡村健 55K
浦和 平山真
44
24
|
3 | 連闘 |
船橋 08.24 良 左 2200
Funabashi
4/8
4/8
3人
澤田龍 54K
8番
441
サーフシェイパ
4
2334
(2.5)
6-5-5
44.2
|
浦和 08.12 良 左 2000
涼風特別C2選抜馬
3/7
3/7
2人
岡村健 54K
2番
439
オワゾードー
37
2141
(1.0)
3-2-2
41.4
|
川崎 08.04 重 左 1500
みんなの川崎競馬ST
6/14
6/14
5人
岡村健 54K
2番
438
ビレッジクラ
44
1373
(0.9)
4-3-4
40.7
|
浦和 07.20 良 左 2000
夏の空特別C2選抜馬
4/11
4/11
1人
岡村健 54K
1番
443
オワゾードー
11
2138
(1.6)
5-3-4
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
マツリダゴッホ ウインカーマイン ダイイチビビット (トニービン) |
秋元耕 57K
浦和 川島豊
34
27
|
7 | 19週 |
浦和 04.25 良 左 2000
フリージア特別C2選
4/12
4/12
10人
秋元耕 56K
1番
451
マイネルジェン
22
2139
(0.5)
9-5-3
40.8
|
船橋 04.11 良 左 1600
ヤエザクラ賞C2一
10/13
10/13
12人
秋元耕 56K
4番
452
シャドウモノリ
25
1487
(3.8)
11-12-12
42.5
|
船橋 03.21 稍 左 1600
馬い!卵はサンサンエ
11/14
11/14
9人
秋元耕 56K
14番
451
マロンクラージ
26
1481
(3.7)
11-13-14
43.0
|
浦和 03.14 良 左 1400
特選C2一 二
5/12
5/12
4人
秋元耕 56K
9番
451
レナータ
34
1302
(2.0)
9-7-7
38.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ニシノブライアント ニシノケイト (ゴールドアリュール) |
西村栄 57K
船橋 渋谷博
30
19
|
2 | 2週 |
浦和 08.11 良 左 2000
三宝山特別C3選抜馬
1/8
1/8
2人
西村栄 56K
7番
450
シークレットギ
30
2135
(0.7)
6-4-1
39.8
|
船橋 07.25 良 左 1500
C3二 三
5/10
5/10
6人
西村栄 56K
8番
458
エメラルスマイル
21
1399
(0.7)
8-8-7
40.2
|
船橋 06.21 稍 左 2200
ラベンダー2200C
3/11
3/11
7人
西村栄 56K
11番
454
アトゥ
2
2298
(1.0)
6-4-4
41.8
|
船橋 05.06 稍 左 1500
馬い!八丈島レモンC
8/12
8/12
11人
臼井健 56K
1番
452
ハクサンブレー
23
1401
(2.3)
10-9-9
40.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ディープブリランテ シラカワカツコ シャイニングピサ (Smart Strike) |
小林捺 51K
川崎 田島寿
40
24
|
6 | 連闘 |
川崎 08.26 良 左 1500
やまなみ五湖「丹沢湖
8/10
8/10
9人
★小林捺 50K
9番
423
アントーニオ
25
1389
(0.8)
10-10-9
40.4
|
川崎 08.04 重 左 1500
みんなの川崎競馬ST
9/14
9/14
11人
★小林捺 50K
1番
419
ビレッジクラ
40
1378
(1.4)
9-11-10
40.1
|
川崎 07.04 良 左 2000
アンドロメダ賞C2選
10/13
10/13
9人
★小林捺 50K
10番
424
タイセイアーサー
-1
2184
(3.5)
11-11-10
42.2
|
川崎 06.17 稍 左 1500
ファイナルアンサー賞
4/12
4/12
9人
★小林捺 50K
3番
428
アークストーン
32
1393
(1.1)
7-9-6
41.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ジャングルポケット シナノジャングル カナザワノハナ (タヤスツヨシ) |
七夕裕 56K
浦和 岡田一
40
26
|
1 | 2週 |
浦和 08.12 良 左 2000
涼風特別C2選抜馬
5/7
5/7
5人
★中島良 52K
1番
477
オワゾードー
28
2152
(2.1)
1-3-4
42.3
|
川崎 08.01 良 左 1500
朝顔賞C2一 二 三
11/14
11/14
12人
櫻井光 56K
11番
474
チェンカーン
40
1385
(2.6)
3-4-7
42.0
|
浦和 07.20 良 左 2000
夏の空特別C2選抜馬
9/11
9/11
8人
七夕裕 55K
11番
479
オワゾードー
8
2142
(2.0)
1-2-2
41.9
|
浦和 07.01 良 左 1500
愛逢月特別C1四
7/11
7/11
9人
七夕裕 55K
8番
480
サンウェーコ
27
1375
(2.5)
5-5-6
40.0
|
|
|