1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
ワールドエース オメガレイスター オブザーヴァント (Capote) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 角川秀
40
37
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.11 不 右 1200
競馬ほのぼの観戦ツア
2/9
2/9
4人
服部茂 54K
5番
436
ツウカイアペッ
39
1131
(1.0)
7-7
37.5
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1200
新冠町ふるさと納税特
3/10
3/10
9人
服部茂 53K
6番
438
スティールグレ
40
1137
(0.2)
10-8
36.8
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1200
ホクレンえん麦特別B
8/12
8/12
11人
小野楓 53K
11番
434
シロイスズメ
34
1160
(1.6)
10-9
38.9
|
門別 05.25 良 右 1200
月形町皆楽公園特別B
6/7
6/7
4人
阿部龍 54K
4番
420
シロイスズメ
33
1169
(1.2)
7-7
37.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
Frankel アースフレア エレアノラデュース (Azamour) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 米川昇
37
28
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.09 不 右 1700
安平町立早来学園開校
6/8
6/8
1人
石川倭 55K
8番
506
センコーファース
28
1493
(0.9)
3-3-3
40.3
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1700
ホクレンBB肥料特別
4/10
4/10
1人
服部茂 53K
2番
502
カーロデスティ
30
1525
(2.0)
1-1-2
43.2
|
門別 06.28 不 右 1700
アヤメ特別B4-2C
1/12
1/12
3人
井上俊 54K
10番
502
サトノクリーチャ
37
1481
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.7
|
J札幌 09.04 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
4人
小林大 51K
5番
492
ヴィトーリア
15
2029
(1.4)
1-1-1
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
タイセイレジェンド ヤマノプリティー ヤーマンミルフィー (バブルガムフェロー) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 松本隆
38
29
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.11 不 右 1200
ノーザンホースパーク
7/8
7/8
6人
服部茂 54K
4番
476
グロリアスルカ
34
1139
(1.3)
2-3
39.3
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1200
ホクレンえん麦特別B
11/12
11/12
7人
宮崎光 54K
4番
474
シロイスズメ
18
1185
(4.1)
2-2
42.6
|
門別 06.30 不 右 1200
古平天狗の火くぐり特
7/8
7/8
5人
岩橋勇 54K
1番
474
ビービーアク
26
1151
(2.7)
1-2
40.2
|
門別 06.16 不 右 1000
BTC創立31周年記
11/12
11/12
3人
落合玄 53K
3番
478
ジャスパーエ
38
1011
(1.1)
4-2
37.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 芦毛
先
クロフネ キクノアーリー キクノハヤブサ (サクラバクシンオー) |
若杉朝 54K
北海道 沼澤英
41
25
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 08.11 不 右 1200
ノーザンホースパーク
8/8
8/8
7人
阿部龍 57K
2番
512
グロリアスルカ
21
1160
(3.4)
4-6
40.5
|
門別 07.27 良 右 1200
BTC創立31周年記
10/10
10/10
7人
石堂響 57K
4番
522
サクラファシナン
14
1172
(4.1)
2-3
41.7
|
門別 07.13 良 右 1200
日高銀聖特別B2~B
10/10
10/10
4人
阿部龍 57K
6番
526
テンシノエア
23
1175
(2.8)
2-2
41.3
|
佐賀 05.28 良 右 1400
長崎街道内野宿特選C
6/11
6/11
3人
山下裕 56K
3番
526
ミキノルミナス
41
1323
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
Uncle Mo メリオダス Fifty Foot Woman (Giant's Causeway) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 櫻井拓
37
29
|
3 | 3週 |
門別 07.28 良 右 1200
新冠町ふるさと納税特
9/10
9/10
4人
井上俊 56K
2番
500
スティールグレ
33
1149
(1.4)
5-5
39.1
|
門別 07.13 良 右 1200
日高銀聖特別B2~B
3/10
3/10
6人
井上俊 55K
2番
494
テンシノエア
37
1152
(0.5)
4-4
38.6
|
大井 06.10 稍 右 1200
C1二 三 四
12/13
12/13
7人
岡村健 56K
10番
505
ラストヴィグ
32
1144
(1.7)
7-7
38.9
|
大井 05.26 良 右 1400
C1二 三 四
14/14
14/14
5人
岡村健 56K
14番
507
ダイキチホマレ
13
1308
(3.7)
3-3-5
41.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ キタアルプス カツイチヴィーナス (ラムタラ) |
山本咲 56K
北海道 松本隆
39
36
|
5 | 5週 |
門別 07.13 良 右 1200
日高銀聖特別B2~B
6/10
6/10
5人
山本咲 56K
7番
498
テンシノエア
34
1157
(1.0)
6-7
38.6
|
門別 06.30 不 右 1200
古平天狗の火くぐり特
3/8
3/8
4人
山本咲 56K
9番
494
ビービーアク
39
1130
(0.6)
5-4
37.2
|
門別 05.25 良 右 1200
月形町皆楽公園特別B
5/7
5/7
7人
山本咲 57K
5番
500
シロイスズメ
33
1169
(1.2)
4-3
39.3
|
門別 05.11 良 右 1000
インディチャンプ賞B
5/7
5/7
6人
山本咲 57K
3番
498
マナモクプニ
39
1020
(1.2)
5-5
38.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
ヴァーミリアン ラキウラ グランマモーゼス (ホワイトマズル) |
小野楓 56K
北海道 安田武
35
33
|
2 |
門別 06.02 良 右 1200
オケクラフト特別A4
取消等
落合玄 56.0
8番
|
J中山 03.27 良 右 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
7/15
7/15
4人
丸山元 57K
14番
476
ナムラブル
32
1130
(0.3)
6-7
37.1
|
J中山 03.06 稍 右 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
3/16
3/16
7人
丸山元 57K
7番
478
コルニリア
35
1123
(0.7)
12-11
37.1
|
J中山 12.20 良 右 1200
3歳上1勝クラス
6/16
6/16
7人
柴田大 57K
4番
478
グローサーベ
32
1129
(0.8)
10-10
38.5
|
||||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
マツリダゴッホ トマティーナ アモーレマテルノ (Fantastic Light) |
馬渕繁 56K
北海道 佐藤英
37
33
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 08.11 不 右 1200
ノーザンホースパーク
5/8
5/8
8人
石堂響 56K
8番
454
グロリアスルカ
37
1135
(0.9)
8-8
36.4
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1200
新冠町ふるさと納税特
10/10
10/10
10人
小野楓 56K
8番
458
スティールグレ
32
1151
(1.6)
8-8
38.5
|
高知 06.25 不 右 1300
座敷牢大感謝祭特別C
8/12
8/12
11人
西森将 56K
8番
465
ヘニッヒ
33
1261
(1.8)
10-10-11
39.8
|
高知 06.12 重 右 1300
ファイナルレースC3
5/12
5/12
9人
西森将 56K
3番
462
シオジスター
29
1270
(1.0)
7-7-5
41.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ドゥラメンテ アルシオーネ ラッシュライフ (サクラバクシンオー) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 田中淳
45
41
|
1 | 3週 |
門別 07.26 良 右 1200
町を元気に!日高町特
1/7
1/7
1人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
502
ブルーモンター
38
1129
(0.7)
2-2
37.3
|
門別 06.29 不 右 1200
江差かもめ島まつり特
1/10
1/10
1人
岩橋勇 56K
8番
502
オープンワール
42
1122
(1.2)
1-1
37.1
|
門別 06.16 不 右 1200
キンレンカ特別C2-
1/12
1/12
1人
岩橋勇 56K
8番
506
ウイスキータイム
45
1121
(1.1)
2-2
37.0
|
門別 05.05 良 右 1200
麦とホップ特別C3-
1/8
1/8
1人
阪野学 56K
5番
508
スズロビンソ
38
1162
(0.5)
6-6
38.7
|
|
|