1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
フリオーソ クリノスパークル クリノエリザベス (プリサイスエンド) |
小野楓 54K
北海道 小野望
41
38
|
1 | 連闘 |
門別 08.16 不 右 1000
ゲッカビジン特別C3
1/10
1/10
1人
小野楓 54K
2番
474
メンコイモモチャ
41
1005
(0.3)
1-1
36.8
|
門別 08.03 重 右 1000
平取和牛導入60周年
1/7
1/7
3人
小野楓 54K
7番
476
キタノラズベ
41
1004
(0.5)
4-4
36.9
|
園田 07.08 不 右 1400
J交 三室山特別3歳
3/11
3/11
7人
川原正 54K
9番
444
インプルーヴ
36
1312
(1.7)
6-4-4
40.6
|
J中京 06.06 稍 左 1800
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
11人
古川吉 54K
2番
438
グッドインハ
33
1547
(1.8)
3-4-4
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ドレフォン メイクザウインド セントフロンティア (Danehill) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 米川昇
38
31
|
7 | 2週 |
門別 08.03 重 右 1200
平取町軽種馬生産振興
1/11
1/11
1人
石川倭 54K
5番
496
ユニコーン
34
1135
(0.9)
1-1
37.7
|
門別 07.12 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
1/7
1/7
1人
石川倭 54K
3番
496
タレンティドワ
38
1147
(1.1)
1-1
38.4
|
門別 06.28 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
2/12
2/12
3人
松井伸 54K
2番
494
セルゼ
31
1138
(0.5)
5-4
37.6
|
J新潟 05.28 重 左 1200
3歳未勝利
10/15
10/15
11人
原優介 51K
13番
490
クランシリーニー
19
1139
(1.3)
14-14
37.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
キズナ セラヴィー セルフプリザヴェーション (Lion Heart) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 小野望
33
31
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 08.11 不 右 1200
SPAT4のお得なポ
6/8
6/8
5人
小野楓 54K
3番
424
ジランドール
29
1147
(3.3)
6-8
38.4
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1200
フウリンソウ特別C3
2/6
2/6
6人
小野楓 54K
6番
426
スズロビンソ
33
1148
(0.4)
2-2
37.4
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1200
アサガオ特別C2-3
7/8
7/8
6人
小野楓 54K
8番
426
フィティアンガ
29
1167
(1.2)
5-6
39.4
|
門別 06.30 不 右 1200
ザクロ特別C2-2C
5/9
5/9
7人
小野楓 54K
6番
426
カツベンケイ
31
1144
(1.9)
3-3
38.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
4 鹿毛
追
ドゥラメンテ タンバオー ウタヒメ (Mr. Greeley) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 角川秀
30
22
|
3 | 7週 |
J小倉 07.02 良 右 1000
3歳上1勝クラス
14/14
14/14
14人
藤懸貴 57K
6番
482
ゴッドクイン
26
1000
(1.6)
13-13
35.2
|
J阪神 04.24 稍 右 1800
4歳上1勝クラス
10/11
10/11
11人
荻野琢 57K
1番
488
タイセイヴィー
30
1551
(3.0)
11-10-11
38.6
|
J阪神 02.20 稍 右 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
12/16
12/16
9人
藤岡佑 57K
15番
482
スズカキンシャ
20
1150
(1.8)
15-16
37.8
|
J阪神 12.19 良 芝右 1800
3歳上1勝クラス
17/17
17/17
16人
荻野琢 56K
15番
488
サトノペルセウ
13
1492
(3.3)
13-17
36.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
アイルハヴアナザー アジェナ ランデブー (ネオユニヴァース) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 柳澤好
22
11
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 08.10 不 右 1200
木古内キーコのモゥダ
9/11
9/11
10人
井上俊 54K
7番
450
ジャスパーメ
22
1159
(3.2)
10-9
38.3
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1200
アサガオ特別C2-3
8/8
8/8
8人
松井伸 54K
4番
444
フィティアンガ
1
1211
(5.6)
8-8
41.2
|
門別 06.30 不 右 1200
ザクロ特別C2-2C
9/9
9/9
9人
岩橋勇 54K
3番
442
カツベンケイ
5
1184
(5.9)
8-9
40.6
|
門別 06.16 不 右 1200
キンレンカ特別C2-
12/12
12/12
10人
井上俊 54K
3番
446
アルシオーネ
14
1170
(4.9)
7-8
40.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
トーセンジョーダン ワイジーチャンプ ハープスプレンダー (ゼンノロブロイ) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 齊藤正
31
16
|
4 | 連闘 |
門別 08.16 不 右 1800
王冠賞3歳オープン
12/12
12/12
12人
亀井洋 56K
11番
480
エンリル
1
1586
(7.2)
9-11-12
42.2
|
門別 07.19 稍 右 1700
アキレア特別C3-2
10/11
10/11
9人
岩橋勇 56K
2番
474
サンオークレア
5
1521
(3.6)
6-9-8
40.7
|
門別 07.05 稍 右 1200
あっさぶふるさと夏ま
3/7
3/7
5人
岩橋勇 56K
6番
472
ジークリンデ
28
1142
(1.4)
3-3
38.1
|
門別 06.22 良 右 1200
キンギョソウ特別C3
6/12
6/12
8人
岩橋勇 56K
6番
476
グッドイヤー
31
1161
(1.0)
12-11
38.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
コパノリッキー リッキオ ヒカリアイ (アフリート) |
落合玄 56K
北海道 小国博
39
33
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 08.11 不 右 1200
SPAT4のお得なポ
2/8
2/8
7人
西啓太 56K
2番
460
ジランドール
39
1131
(1.7)
5-5
37.6
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1200
フウリンソウ特別C3
6/6
6/6
2人
宮崎光 56K
1番
458
スズロビンソ
28
1156
(1.2)
5-5
37.7
|
門別 07.05 稍 右 1200
アスチルベ特別C3-
3/12
3/12
2人
石川倭 56K
3番
460
クインズソフィ
28
1143
(1.3)
4-3
38.4
|
門別 06.22 良 右 1200
キンギョソウ特別C3
4/12
4/12
3人
落合玄 56K
11番
464
グッドイヤー
35
1155
(0.4)
6-6
39.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
トビーズコーナー クールギブス ジツリキオーシャン (キングヘイロー) |
高野誠 56K
北海道 山口竜
37
35
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.11 不 右 1200
SPAT4のお得なポ
4/8
4/8
8人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
508
ジランドール
35
1138
(2.4)
6-6
37.7
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1000
室蘭市市制施行100
6/10
6/10
8人
小野楓 56K
1番
512
ポアゾンルー
37
1019
(0.8)
8-8
36.7
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1000
アベリア特別C2-3
9/11
9/11
10人
井上俊 56K
3番
512
ピエールモンタ
33
1034
(1.3)
8-8
38.3
|
門別 06.30 不 右 1000
ナンテン特別C2-2
6/12
6/12
7人
井上俊 56K
6番
516
マドンナブル
35
1014
(1.1)
8-9
36.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー ラテルネラ ラサンバ (Orientate) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 佐久雅
34
33
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 08.10 不 右 1000
オミナエシ特別C2-
7/9
7/9
7人
五十冬 54K
2番
428
ラシャトレーン
32
1020
(0.6)
8-9
36.7
|
門別 06.30 不 右 1000
ナンテン特別C2-2
10/12
10/12
8人
五十冬 54K
9番
428
マドンナブル
34
1015
(1.2)
8-10
36.7
|
門別 06.15 良 右 1000
キンシバイ特別C3-
3/7
3/7
6人
五十冬 54K
1番
428
メイショウサミタ
33
1038
(0.9)
6-6
37.9
|
門別 06.02 重 右 1000
シラネアオイ特別C3
6/8
6/8
6人
五十冬 54K
7番
428
ハウファアイルコ
32
1017
(0.5)
5-5
37.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
ハービンジャー アースヒメ ヒカルマイヒメ (アグネスタキオン) |
石堂響 54K
北海道 岡島玉
34
29
|
6 | 連闘 |
門別 08.18 不 右 1000
サルビア特別C4-2
7/10
7/10
8人
宮平鷹 54K
2番
474
ホワイトマルタン
26
1022
(1.6)
10-10
36.7
|
門別 08.04 重 右 1000
ムクゲ特別C4-2
取消等
宮平鷹 54.0
5番
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1000
室蘭市市制施行100
10/10
10/10
10人
宮平鷹 54K
9番
470
ポアゾンルー
34
1023
(1.2)
10-10
36.4
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1000
百年の赤松賞C4-2
9/10
9/10
10人
宮平鷹 54K
5番
474
エイレーネ
26
1024
(1.8)
10-10
36.6
|
|
|