1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ ケイツーリタス ロマンスリップ (ネオユニヴァース) |
友森翔 54K
笠松 栗本陽
45
39
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
4/7
4/7
3人
塚本征 53K
5番
434
インテンシティ
39
1323
(1.0)
4-1-2
41.3
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
浜木綿賞3歳2特選(
6/10
6/10
2人
岡部誠 54K
7番
432
シュガーエンシ
28
1332
(2.8)
1-2-2
42.5
|
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1400
真凛は概ね良好杯3歳
1/10
1/10
3人
友森翔 54K
10番
423
シュガーエンシ
45
1337
(0.1)
1-1-1
42.5
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1400
祝・天使な悪魔オグリ
1/9
1/9
5人
友森翔 54K
4番
422
ウインオリハルコ
42
1329
(0.9)
1-1-1
42.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 芦毛
先
エイシンヒカリ シラセ エイシンエルヴァー (タイキシャトル) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 森山英
51
46
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
3/7
3/7
1人
大原浩 54K
4番
428
インテンシティ
41
1321
(0.8)
2-1-3
41.3
|
笠松 07.27 良 右 1400
3歳3組
2/10
2/10
3人
大原浩 54K
5番
425
コスモマスティフ
51
1315
(0.6)
3-2-2
40.6
|
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1400
好きです笠松競馬3歳
4/10
4/10
3人
大原浩 54K
5番
427
ラパンドネー
51
1330
(1.2)
4-4-5
41.6
|
笠松 06.28 良 右 1400
3歳6組
1/10
1/10
1人
大原浩 54K
7番
422
シンマイコ
40
1349
(1.8)
2-1-1
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド グレースミューズ フォーマルアプローバル (Kingmambo) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
54
49
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
2/7
2/7
2人
渡邊竜 54K
3番
440
インテンシティ
45
1315
(0.2)
5-3-1
40.1
|
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1400
好きです笠松競馬3歳
2/10
2/10
1人
渡邊竜 54K
9番
438
ラパンドネー
54
1326
(0.8)
6-3-2
41.0
|
笠松 06.28 良 右 1400
3歳5組
2/9
2/9
2人
渡邊竜 54K
6番
435
ウインプロヴ
51
1334
(0.0)
6-5-3
41.1
|
笠松 06.16 重 右 1400
3歳7組
1/8
1/8
2人
加藤聡 54K
8番
437
アイドゥーテー
45
1316
(0.7)
3-3-1
39.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
トゥザワールド サクラトップビップ チェリースピリッツ (アドマイヤムーン) |
塚本征 55K
笠松 後藤佑
47
26
|
7 | 3週 |
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
浜木綿賞3歳2特選(
10/10
10/10
8人
長江慶 53K
3番
449
シュガーエンシ
9
1357
(5.3)
3-5-8
43.9
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
3歳3組
9/10
9/10
9人
長江慶 53K
8番
450
セイキングダ
20
1369
(4.9)
6-5-6
44.4
|
笠松 06.15 重 右 1600
乙女渓谷賞3歳2特選
7/9
7/9
6人
長江慶 53K
4番
450
グッドオール
28
1495
(3.6)
5-6-7
44.0
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
3歳3組
5/8
5/8
1人
★深澤杏 52K
5番
452
サンジョノコ
47
1330
(0.8)
2-2-1
42.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
フェノーメノ クリーンゲーム タカヒロスニッツ (スニッツェル) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 伊藤強
52
36
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
6/7
6/7
7人
森島貴 56K
2番
427
インテンシティ
33
1331
(1.8)
1-5-7
41.9
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
浜木綿賞3歳2特選(
7/10
7/10
6人
森島貴 56K
8番
428
シュガーエンシ
28
1332
(2.8)
2-3-7
41.7
|
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1400
好きです笠松競馬3歳
3/10
3/10
5人
森島貴 56K
10番
429
ラパンドネー
52
1328
(1.0)
8-7-4
40.8
|
笠松 06.28 良 右 1400
3歳4組
7/9
7/9
3人
及川烈 53K
4番
431
ハルルン
32
1359
(2.0)
4-5-5
43.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ヴァンセンヌ ヒルノマース サクラピュアハート (サクラプレジデント) |
及川烈 51K
笠松 後藤正
36
30
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
なかし笠松けいば来場
5/7
5/7
6人
及川烈 51K
1番
393
ヒロノゴウカイ
36
1327
(1.9)
5-5-6
39.7
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
浜木綿賞3歳2特選(
5/10
5/10
9人
及川烈 51K
9番
392
シュガーエンシ
33
1325
(2.1)
8-7-5
40.5
|
笠松 07.15 重 右 1400
ナイスウォーキング賞
5/7
5/7
7人
及川烈 51K
5番
392
ベアクイーン
25
1359
(4.0)
4-5-6
42.6
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
3歳3組
8/10
8/10
10人
及川烈 51K
3番
396
セイキングダ
27
1359
(3.9)
5-7-9
43.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
リオンディーズ ウインマミリアス サワヤカスズカ (サクラバクシンオー) |
長江慶 53K
笠松 川嶋弘
21
17
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
なかし笠松けいば来場
7/7
7/7
7人
藤原幹 56K
4番
452
ヒロノゴウカイ
12
1359
(5.1)
5-6-7
43.0
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
浜木綿賞3歳2特選(
8/10
8/10
10人
大原浩 56K
2番
458
シュガーエンシ
16
1348
(4.4)
9-10-10
42.0
|
笠松 07.15 重 右 1400
ナイスウォーキング賞
7/7
7/7
6人
長江慶 53K
2番
452
ベアクイーン
21
1363
(4.4)
7-7-7
42.5
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
3歳3組
10/10
10/10
7人
★深澤杏 52K
1番
451
セイキングダ
17
1373
(5.3)
9-10-10
43.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ローエングリン サツキキャンドゥ マックスユーキャン (ゴールドアリュール) |
東川慎 53K
笠松 伊藤強
44
38
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 08.11 良 右 1400
健太郎誕オメ!ナミダ
2/9
2/9
4人
東川慎 53K
8番
459
アイファーロブ
44
1318
(0.2)
3-3-2
39.6
|
笠松 07.27 良 右 1400
3歳4組
2/12
2/12
5人
東川慎 53K
10番
464
ヒロノゴウカイ
41
1328
(0.7)
6-5-4
41.1
|
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1400
真凛は概ね良好杯3歳
5/10
5/10
5人
東川慎 53K
1番
463
ケイツーリタス
33
1353
(1.6)
3-4-4
43.1
|
笠松 06.28 良 右 1400
3歳5組
5/9
5/9
7人
東川慎 53K
1番
463
ウインプロヴ
32
1360
(2.6)
3-6-6
44.3
|
|
|