1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
シビルウォー ミニマムーン ロイヤルムーン (アドマイヤムーン) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
47
41
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
宗祇水賞B2特選
5/7
5/7
3人
長江慶 51K
6番
454
エスポワールミ
41
1321
(2.5)
7-7-6
39.6
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
C4組
1/7
1/7
5人
東川慎 53K
3番
446
クインズミント
42
1310
(0.1)
6-4-2
39.1
|
笠松 07.15 不 右 1400
真伍&奈奈結婚おめで
3/8
3/8
6人
東川慎 53K
4番
446
セルクルクルミ
47
1329
(0.6)
7-6-3
39.3
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1400
C4組
5/10
5/10
9人
東川慎 53K
4番
453
ランディス
35
1339
(1.5)
8-7-5
41.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
エスケンデレヤ セルクルクルミ ゴールドハーツ (ハーツクライ) |
長江慶 51K
笠松 川嶋弘
52
43
|
3 | 連闘 |
笠松 08.15 稍 右 1400
B5組
5/7
5/7
3人
長江慶 52K
2番
432
ヒシハムザリハ
38
1323
(1.3)
4-5-5
39.6
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
月下美人特別C1(イ
3/8
3/8
4人
長江慶 51K
2番
433
セイレーンズヘ
40
1313
(0.7)
1-1-3
40.8
|
笠松 07.15 不 右 1400
真伍&奈奈結婚おめで
1/8
1/8
1人
長江慶 51K
8番
428
アウティミアー
52
1323
(0.5)
5-4-1
39.2
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1400
B5・C3組B5C3
4/8
4/8
6人
長江慶 51K
3番
433
アウトストラータ
41
1330
(0.6)
6-5-4
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
ノボジャック タッチウェーブ シャドウリーフ (ヨハネスブルグ) |
深澤杏 51K
笠松 後藤佑
44
39
|
1 | 連闘 |
笠松 08.15 稍 右 1400
B5組
3/7
3/7
4人
★深澤杏 51K
7番
399
ヒシハムザリハ
42
1317
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.4
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
B5・C3組B5C3
4/8
4/8
3人
★深澤杏 50K
8番
400
グレイトデヒ
43
1309
(0.5)
4-4-3
39.6
|
笠松 07.15 重 右 1400
マッターホルン賞C2
5/8
5/8
2人
★深澤杏 50K
4番
399
ジョイライド
28
1355
(3.0)
1-1-2
42.9
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1400
B5・C3組B5C3
2/8
2/8
4人
★深澤杏 50K
5番
399
アウトストラータ
44
1327
(0.3)
4-4-3
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
リヤンドファミユ マイプレシャスワン ショウナンカガリビ (フレンチデピュティ) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 栗本陽
43
39
|
2 | 連闘 |
笠松 08.15 稍 右 1400
B5組
6/7
6/7
6人
森島貴 55K
1番
414
ヒシハムザリハ
32
1331
(2.1)
6-6-6
40.0
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
撫子争覇3歳以上牝馬
5/8
5/8
7人
森島貴 53K
2番
409
ナリノクリスティ
41
1312
(1.7)
6-6-6
39.8
|
笠松 07.15 不 右 1400
大河内記念C3
2/8
2/8
1人
森島貴 54K
8番
409
グレースユイ
43
1335
(0.2)
6-4-3
41.2
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1400
槍ヶ岳特別C1(イ)
5/11
5/11
1人
森島貴 54K
11番
404
ナロー
38
1334
(0.4)
5-3-3
42.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ブラックタイド モア タニノローゼ (ジェネラス) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 森山英
48
43
|
4 | 連闘 |
笠松 08.15 稍 右 1400
B5組
4/7
4/7
2人
大原浩 55K
6番
472
ヒシハムザリハ
42
1317
(0.7)
1-3-3
39.6
|
笠松 07.27 良 右 1600
盛夏賞B2特選
7/8
7/8
2人
★深澤杏 50K
7番
467
アリオンダンス
45
1472
(2.7)
1-1-2
42.7
|
笠松 07.14 重 右 1600
C級セレクション選抜
1/9
1/9
4人
★深澤杏 50K
8番
461
ハーディン
48
1468
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.7
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1400
C4組
3/10
3/10
2人
大原浩 54K
8番
464
ランディス
38
1334
(1.0)
1-1-2
42.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター スマイルアカサカ スマイルビジン (ゴールドヘイロー) |
丸山真 56K
笠松 水野善
25
16
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
B5・C3組B5C3
8/8
8/8
8人
加藤利 57K
2番
437
グレイトデヒ
22
1336
(3.2)
1-1-8
43.1
|
笠松 07.15 重 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
8/8
8/8
8人
丸山真 57K
8番
434
アドマイヤグ
25
1359
(4.3)
8-8-8
42.3
|
笠松 06.28 良 右 1600
伊吹山賞B2特選
8/8
8/8
8人
加藤利 56K
1番
437
マナラズベリ
-1
1556
(8.3)
5-8-8
48.4
|
笠松 06.16 稍 右 1400
B級サバイバル
9/9
9/9
8人
森島貴 56K
9番
439
ビービーブ
16
1355
(5.0)
8-8-9
42.8
|
|
|