1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ローズキングダム チュウワヴィグラス チュウワベイビー (サウスヴィグラス) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 加藤幸
46
41
|
2 | 連闘 |
笠松 08.15 稍 右 1400
乗馬4級合格おめでと
5/8
5/8
2人
藤原幹 56K
5番
501
ラリマールース
37
1324
(1.3)
4-6-6
41.0
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
C4組
5/7
5/7
1人
藤原幹 56K
6番
502
ミニマムーン
36
1318
(0.8)
3-2-3
40.5
|
笠松 07.15 重 右 1600
雷鳥特別C1(イ)
3/9
3/9
4人
丸野勝 56K
7番
492
アリオンダンス
46
1482
(1.6)
9-4-4
41.0
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
C8組
1/9
1/9
1人
渡邊竜 56K
9番
501
アイカリトマナカ
44
1337
(0.1)
6-4-3
39.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ワールドエース パトローナム タマノエスペランサ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
丸野勝 56K
笠松 藤田正
46
35
|
6 | 連闘 |
笠松 08.15 稍 右 1400
祝かえでさん&雀士凌
2/9
2/9
5人
塚本征 55K
7番
446
メモラーブル
46
1312
(0.0)
2-2-1
40.1
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
3/11
3/11
1人
塚本征 55K
4番
442
ダンカーコ
35
1320
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.7
|
笠松 07.15 不 右 1400
真伍&奈奈結婚おめで
4/8
4/8
7人
塚本征 55K
1番
438
セルクルクルミ
45
1332
(0.9)
4-5-4
39.8
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1600
B4組
8/8
8/8
8人
今井貴 56K
1番
436
ベルブション
14
1510
(4.4)
1-5-8
45.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
シビルウォー コスモマイディア インマイラヴ (ダンスインザダーク) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 加藤幸
45
36
|
5 | 連闘 |
笠松 08.15 稍 右 1400
祝かえでさん&雀士凌
5/9
5/9
8人
松本剛 56K
3番
477
メモラーブル
35
1326
(1.4)
7-8-7
40.1
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
月下美人特別C1(イ
7/8
7/8
8人
松本剛 56K
4番
480
セイレーンズヘ
25
1333
(2.7)
8-8-8
39.8
|
笠松 07.15 不 右 1400
C7組
1/8
1/8
3人
松本剛 56K
6番
471
アイファーブレ
45
1332
(0.2)
7-6-5
40.3
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1400
C5組
4/10
4/10
7人
松本剛 56K
8番
476
チェリーヒック
38
1335
(0.9)
9-9-9
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ネオユニヴァース アウティミアー マンデーデライト (リアルシヤダイ) |
及川烈 51K
笠松 伊藤好
48
32
|
7 | 連闘 |
笠松 08.15 稍 右 1400
祝かえでさん&雀士凌
9/9
9/9
6人
藤原幹 54K
9番
413
メモラーブル
6
1364
(5.2)
4-7-8
44.7
|
笠松 07.15 不 右 1400
真伍&奈奈結婚おめで
2/8
2/8
5人
★深澤杏 50K
7番
422
セルクルクルミ
48
1328
(0.5)
3-2-2
40.0
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1400
B5・C3組B5C3
6/8
6/8
8人
及川烈 52K
1番
424
アウトストラータ
40
1332
(0.8)
8-8-5
39.4
|
笠松 06.17 稍 右 1400
B5・C3組B5C3
7/8
7/8
8人
★深澤杏 51K
6番
425
マナラズベリ
35
1327
(1.9)
7-8-8
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 芦毛
先
ナカヤマフェスタ リックマトリックス マトリックストート (メジロマックイーン) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 森山英
44
41
|
3 | 連闘 |
笠松 08.15 稍 右 1400
乗馬4級合格おめでと
3/8
3/8
3人
大原浩 56K
1番
493
ラリマールース
42
1318
(0.7)
5-5-5
40.4
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
2/7
2/7
2人
大原浩 56K
5番
492
サンキューサンク
41
1311
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.3
|
笠松 07.15 不 右 1400
7月23日、萌華の誕
5/8
5/8
3人
大原浩 56K
2番
495
レジーナクィー
44
1333
(0.5)
4-5-5
40.7
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1400
B5・C3組B5C3
7/8
7/8
3人
大原浩 57K
4番
498
アウトストラータ
36
1337
(1.3)
3-6-8
40.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー サイレントシズカ ハルダヨリ (ファルブラヴ) |
深澤杏 51K
笠松 後藤佑
52
44
|
1 | 連闘 |
笠松 08.15 稍 右 1400
乗馬4級合格おめでと
2/8
2/8
5人
★深澤杏 50K
8番
455
ラリマールース
46
1312
(0.1)
6-4-4
39.8
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
C4組
0/7
0/7
長江慶 51K
8番
448
|
笠松 07.15 重 右 1600
雷鳥特別C1(イ)
5/9
5/9
6人
★深澤杏 50K
5番
453
アリオンダンス
34
1495
(2.9)
8-5-5
42.1
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
1/10
1/10
1人
★深澤杏 50K
8番
454
オーミルシア
52
1327
(0.6)
6-6-3
40.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト ストレイトスタイル トレノエンジェル (タイキシャトル) |
塚本征 53K
笠松 後藤佑
48
42
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 08.12 良 右 1600
眞人&望恵結婚記念!
2/9
2/9
1人
塚本征 53K
5番
420
パットサイテ
45
1464
(0.3)
4-3-3
40.5
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
3/7
3/7
3人
塚本征 53K
2番
422
サンキューサンク
41
1312
(0.3)
6-3-3
40.2
|
笠松 06.15 重 右 1600
C6組
7/9
7/9
2人
塚本征 53K
5番
423
ハッピーヘイロ
35
1487
(1.3)
6-7-7
41.8
|
笠松 06.02 良 右 1400
木曽三川特別C1(イ
5/9
5/9
5人
塚本征 53K
5番
430
サンマルレジェ
48
1318
(1.8)
7-6-5
39.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
4 栃栗毛
先
フリオーソ プレイイットラウド フランチェスカ (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
加藤聡 56K
笠松 後藤佑
40
38
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 08.12 良 右 1600
眞人&望恵結婚記念!
3/9
3/9
2人
渡邊竜 56K
4番
431
パットサイテ
38
1472
(1.1)
2-2-2
41.3
|
笠松 07.15 不 右 1400
7月23日、萌華の誕
7/8
7/8
6人
加藤聡 56K
6番
429
レジーナクィー
37
1342
(1.4)
2-3-4
42.0
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1400
C5組
5/10
5/10
3人
今井貴 56K
9番
438
チェリーヒック
36
1337
(1.1)
3-3-3
41.2
|
笠松 06.15 重 右 1600
C6組
5/9
5/9
5人
加藤聡 56K
8番
440
ハッピーヘイロ
40
1482
(0.8)
3-2-2
41.9
|
|
|