1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ドゥラメンテ ノブ ウインアルエット (ダンスインザダーク) |
山本咲 56K
北海道 松本隆
39
35
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.11 不 右 1200
ノーザンホースパーク
2/8
2/8
5人
山本咲 56K
7番
502
グロリアスルカ
39
1131
(0.5)
6-4
37.0
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1200
新冠町ふるさと納税特
7/10
7/10
5人
山本咲 56K
5番
508
スティールグレ
35
1145
(1.0)
8-8
37.9
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1200
ホクレンえん麦特別B
4/12
4/12
10人
山本咲 56K
10番
506
シロイスズメ
39
1152
(0.8)
9-9
38.3
|
大井 05.09 良 右 1600
コンチータ賞C1七
8/14
8/14
9人
本田重 56K
13番
496
ミツカネジュヒ
26
1441
(0.8)
5-4-4
41.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
エイシンフラッシュ ファイトフラッシュ ナリタフローラ (サンデーサイレンス) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 米川昇
39
36
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 08.11 不 右 1200
ノーザンホースパーク
6/8
6/8
4人
松井伸 54K
1番
474
グロリアスルカ
35
1137
(1.1)
7-7
37.0
|
門別 07.27 良 右 1200
BTC創立31周年記
8/10
8/10
5人
松井伸 54K
3番
474
サクラファシナン
29
1148
(1.7)
10-10
37.1
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1200
ホクレンえん麦特別B
5/12
5/12
5人
松井伸 54K
9番
466
シロイスズメ
39
1152
(0.8)
11-12
38.0
|
門別 06.29 不 右 1200
セイウンコウセイ賞B
3/7
3/7
7人
松井伸 54K
7番
472
スティールグレ
39
1127
(0.1)
7-7
36.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ワンダーアキュート ビービービルダー タガタメ (ディアブロ) |
松井伸 57K
北海道 齊藤正
40
38
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.11 不 右 1200
競馬ほのぼの観戦ツア
4/9
4/9
5人
松井伸 57K
8番
458
ツウカイアペッ
37
1134
(1.3)
9-9
37.4
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1200
新冠町ふるさと納税特
4/10
4/10
6人
松井伸 56K
4番
460
スティールグレ
40
1137
(0.2)
7-6
37.5
|
門別 07.13 良 右 1200
日高銀聖特別B2~B
4/10
4/10
9人
服部茂 56K
4番
462
テンシノエア
37
1152
(0.5)
10-10
37.5
|
門別 06.30 不 右 1200
古平天狗の火くぐり特
5/8
5/8
6人
松井伸 56K
3番
464
ビービーアク
36
1135
(1.1)
6-6
37.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
クロフネ トミケンプロズバ ビップフライト (ファルブラヴ) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 小国博
42
33
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 08.11 不 右 1200
競馬ほのぼの観戦ツア
9/9
9/9
8人
岩橋勇 56K
6番
502
ツウカイアペッ
23
1156
(3.5)
1-2
41.4
|
門別 07.13 良 右 1200
日高銀聖特別B2~B
8/10
8/10
7人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
504
テンシノエア
33
1159
(1.2)
5-5
39.1
|
門別 06.29 不 右 1200
セイウンコウセイ賞B
6/7
6/7
6人
岩橋勇 56K
4番
504
スティールグレ
35
1134
(0.8)
6-6
38.0
|
門別 06.16 不 右 1000
BTC創立31周年記
6/12
6/12
10人
岩橋勇 55K
6番
500
ジャスパーエ
42
1006
(0.6)
7-7
36.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
トーセンジョーダン サクラファシナンテ サクラプレジール (サクラプレジデント) |
阿部龍 55K
北海道 村上正
45
40
|
1 | 3週 |
門別 07.27 良 右 1200
BTC創立31周年記
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部龍 54K
2番
542
スターオブフェ
40
1131
(0.2)
3-2
37.4
|
門別 07.12 良 右 1200
新ひだか夏まつり特別
1/12
1/12
1人
阿部龍 55K
10番
536
ビービーキン
45
1136
(0.8)
1-1
37.7
|
門別 06.28 不 右 1200
匠の味!ほべつメロン
1/8
1/8
1人
阿部龍 54K
1番
542
スティールフェス
34
1133
(0.2)
6-3
37.2
|
門別 06.09 良 右 1200
カルミア特別C2-2
1/7
1/7
1人
阿部龍 54K
2番
540
ディーズエン
40
1151
(0.0)
1-1
39.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
グランプリボス ストックグロリー ストック (キングカメハメハ) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 角川秀
39
34
|
7 | 3週 |
門別 07.27 良 右 1200
BTC創立31周年記
6/10
6/10
6人
桑村真 56K
10番
540
サクラファシナン
31
1145
(1.4)
5-5
37.8
|
門別 07.13 良 右 1200
日高銀聖特別B2~B
9/10
9/10
8人
桑村真 56K
3番
544
テンシノエア
29
1165
(1.8)
9-8
39.0
|
門別 06.09 良 右 1200
ヒナゲシ特別B3-2
4/6
4/6
5人
桑村真 56K
2番
530
リワードアルフ
35
1160
(1.0)
4-4
39.1
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1200
ハクチョウゲ特別B3
5/8
5/8
6人
桑村真 56K
6番
534
ミユキダイアモ
39
1158
(1.2)
5-4
39.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
サムライハート ポアンカレ ホッジポッジ (ラムタラ) |
小野楓 56K
北海道 石本孝
37
27
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 08.10 不 右 1800
チプサンケ特別B1-
7/10
7/10
9人
山本咲 56K
10番
472
アルマブレイト
19
1573
(1.2)
9-9-8
37.8
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1800
ひがしかぐら花まつり
9/9
9/9
8人
山本咲 56K
2番
474
ボニーマジェ
28
1574
(2.1)
8-7-7
38.8
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1700
ホクレンBB肥料特別
8/10
8/10
10人
山本咲 56K
4番
470
カーロデスティ
23
1531
(2.6)
9-9-7
39.4
|
門別 06.30 不 右 1800
キセキ賞B2~B4-
5/11
5/11
9人
山本咲 56K
3番
472
ロドルフォブ
37
1553
(1.3)
9-9-9
38.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
マジェスティックウォリアー ツウカイアペックス エイコオウイング (アフリート) |
石川倭 57K
北海道 小国博
45
38
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 08.11 不 右 1200
競馬ほのぼの観戦ツア
1/9
1/9
1人
石川倭 56K
10番
466
オメガレイスタ
45
1121
(1.0)
6-5
36.8
|
門別 07.27 良 右 1200
BTC創立31周年記
4/10
4/10
3人
井上俊 56K
6番
462
サクラファシナン
34
1140
(0.9)
7-6
36.9
|
大井 06.27 良 右 1200
オフト後楽園賞C1九
6/13
6/13
1人
藤本現 56K
12番
470
サツキブライト
36
1146
(1.1)
11-11
38.1
|
大井 05.27 不 右 1200
C2三 四 五
3/16
3/16
6人
藤本現 56K
4番
464
ムーンケリー
37
1141
(0.5)
8-7
37.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アジアエクスプレス ウンエンリヒカイ ニシノコハク (ゴールドアリュール) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 川島雅
50
37
|
3 | 3週 |
J福島 07.24 稍 右 1150
米沢特別3歳上2勝ク
14/16
14/16
16人
原優介 57K
12番
526
エスケーアタラン
32
1091
(1.6)
9-9
37.3
|
大井 05.24 稍 右 1200
J交 ’22メトロポ
14/14
14/14
11人
山崎誠 57K
10番
527
ギシギシ
39
1141
(2.8)
6-8
39.3
|
J阪神 03.27 稍 右 1200
4歳上2勝クラス
11/15
11/15
11人
國分恭 57K
7番
522
レディオマジ
28
1132
(1.3)
2-2
38.5
|
名古屋 03.03 良 右 1400
J交 名古屋CCミネ
1/9
1/9
4人
丸野勝 57K
6番
521
プリティユニハ
50
1312
(0.2)
2-2-1
40.7
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ストロングリターン ヤマノプレミアム ヤーマンミルフィー (バブルガムフェロー) |
黒澤愛 57K
北海道 松本隆
36
34
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.11 不 右 1200
競馬ほのぼの観戦ツア
7/9
7/9
7人
山本咲 57K
3番
478
ツウカイアペッ
32
1142
(2.1)
7-8
38.5
|
門別 07.27 良 右 1200
BTC創立31周年記
3/10
3/10
9人
山本咲 56K
1番
478
サクラファシナン
36
1137
(0.6)
5-6
36.8
|
門別 07.13 良 右 1200
日高銀聖特別B2~B
7/10
7/10
10人
宮崎光 56K
9番
474
テンシノエア
34
1158
(1.1)
6-6
38.9
|
門別 06.30 不 右 1800
キセキ賞B2~B4-
7/11
7/11
11人
黒澤愛 56K
4番
488
ロドルフォブ
33
1557
(1.7)
5-4-4
40.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ジョーカプチーノ スターオブフェアー フェアノータム (アグネスタキオン) |
落合玄 55K
北海道 安田武
43
39
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 08.11 不 右 1200
ノーザンホースパーク
3/8
3/8
2人
落合玄 55K
3番
476
グロリアスルカ
38
1133
(0.7)
1-1
38.9
|
門別 07.27 良 右 1200
BTC創立31周年記
2/10
2/10
4人
岩橋勇 54K
9番
474
サクラファシナン
39
1133
(0.2)
1-1
38.0
|
門別 07.12 良 右 1000
ユリ特別B4-2C1
1/7
1/7
2人
落合玄 54K
7番
472
チャンダナ
43
1017
(0.4)
1-1
37.8
|
門別 06.29 不 右 1200
セイウンコウセイ賞B
7/7
7/7
4人
落合玄 54K
3番
476
スティールグレ
35
1134
(0.8)
2-1
38.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ロードカナロア カレンエクスカリバ フィヨルドクルーズ (サンデーサイレンス) |
中越琉 56K
北海道 佐々国
42
39
|
8 | 3週 |
門別 07.28 良 右 1200
新冠町ふるさと納税特
6/10
6/10
7人
亀井洋 56K
9番
534
スティールグレ
37
1143
(0.8)
3-4
39.0
|
門別 07.05 稍 右 1000
グランシャリオ門別ス
7/10
7/10
8人
井上俊 56K
1番
534
アザワク
41
1002
(1.5)
6-6
36.3
|
門別 06.16 不 右 1000
BTC創立31周年記
7/12
7/12
11人
井上俊 55K
1番
536
ジャスパーエ
42
1006
(0.6)
6-6
36.9
|
門別 05.31 不 右 1200
浦河RC60周年記念
9/9
9/9
8人
亀井洋 55K
5番
530
ホウオウソルジ
35
1151
(1.5)
7-8
38.2
|
|
|