1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ロゴタイプ エイレーネ ナドー (Soave) |
小野楓 54K
北海道 小野望
40
27
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 08.10 不 右 1200
木古内キーコのモゥダ
10/11
10/11
2人
小野楓 54K
2番
486
ジャスパーメ
20
1162
(3.5)
1-3
41.3
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1000
百年の赤松賞C4-2
1/10
1/10
1人
小野楓 54K
6番
476
ミスリチャード
40
1006
(0.3)
1-1
37.0
|
門別 06.29 不 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
1/12
1/12
3人
小野楓 54K
6番
476
アヴィアス
35
1011
(0.1)
1-1
37.7
|
門別 05.03 良 右 1200
3歳条件 4-2
7/8
7/8
3人
小野楓 54K
7番
438
リリーエクセロン
13
1206
(3.0)
6-7
41.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
フリオーソ エディッタ エヴェリーナ (ヴィクトワールピサ) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 佐々国
31
20
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.10 不 右 1200
木古内キーコのモゥダ
5/11
5/11
8人
亀井洋 54K
10番
462
ジャスパーメ
30
1147
(2.0)
7-6
39.0
|
門別 07.19 稍 右 1700
アキレア特別C3-2
8/11
8/11
6人
山本咲 54K
4番
458
サンオークレア
14
1513
(2.8)
8-7-7
40.5
|
門別 06.29 不 右 1700
ナツツバキ特別C2-
8/10
8/10
1人
山本咲 54K
4番
464
バブリーダ
6
1512
(1.5)
1-2-2
41.1
|
J福島 05.01 重 右 1700
3歳未勝利
7/15
7/15
9人
佐々大 51K
7番
454
タガノクリステ
31
1494
(2.0)
6-7-6
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
スクリーンヒーロー フルーツパフェ マイネオーチャード (ステイゴールド) |
山本咲 54K
北海道 川島雅
41
36
|
6 | 2週 |
門別 08.04 重 右 1000
ムクゲ特別C4-2
1/8
1/8
2人
山本咲 54K
3番
468
シャンブレー
41
1011
(0.2)
3-3
36.6
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1000
がんばれ!Aiba浦
2/12
2/12
4人
石川倭 54K
2番
470
ポアゾンルー
41
1016
(0.2)
3-2
37.0
|
門別 06.22 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
1/7
1/7
1人
石川倭 54K
8番
470
メサヴェルデ
31
1034
(0.3)
2-2
38.8
|
門別 06.01 不 右 1000
3歳条件 4-2
3/9
3/9
1人
石川倭 54K
8番
470
マーゴットリー
32
1018
(0.4)
5-5
36.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス トンデンカムオン ソプラノムーン (アドマイヤムーン) |
坂下秀 56K
北海道 岡島玉
36
33
|
4 | 連闘 |
門別 08.18 不 右 1000
シュウカイドウ特別C
2/9
2/9
4人
坂下秀 56K
9番
492
コスモサミット
35
1010
(0.1)
3-2
36.7
|
門別 08.03 重 右 1000
サマーセール平取産馬
4/9
4/9
5人
坂下秀 56K
2番
490
エスペシャルス
35
1012
(1.2)
5-4
36.5
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1000
百年の赤松賞C4-2
8/10
8/10
3人
坂下秀 56K
1番
494
エイレーネ
26
1024
(1.8)
5-6
37.9
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1000
翔けろ!浦河産馬特別
3/12
3/12
5人
坂下秀 56K
2番
488
ソングオブソ
36
1023
(0.7)
5-5
37.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
アメリカンペイトリオット コラムニスト セヴンゴシック (ステイゴールド) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 小国博
46
31
|
8 | 2週 |
門別 08.02 不 右 1700
ふるさと日高応援特別
8/10
8/10
1人
石川倭 56K
3番
512
スダワールド
9
1504
(2.0)
4-3-2
41.9
|
大井 06.28 良 右 1800
J交 フォーチュネイ
3/12
3/12
4人
吉井章 56K
3番
496
キガサ
46
1554
(1.1)
3-4-4
39.3
|
J阪神 06.18 良 右 1400
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
6人
鮫島駿 56K
7番
500
クインズジュ
26
1278
(2.1)
10-7
39.0
|
川崎 04.05 重 左 1500
J交 ダイヤモンドフ
2/12
2/12
2人
吉井章 56K
3番
501
キューチャン
41
1366
(0.2)
6-5-5
39.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
パドトロワ セイザワード オランジュバトー (クロフネ) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 角川秀
36
32
|
9 | 3週 |
門別 07.26 良 右 1000
日高町「ししゃも豊漁
6/7
6/7
7人
阿部龍 56K
8番
516
メイショウサミタ
25
1024
(2.1)
4-4
38.6
|
門別 06.30 不 右 1000
ナンテン特別C2-2
9/12
9/12
3人
桑村真 56K
1番
512
マドンナブル
34
1015
(1.2)
3-3
37.6
|
門別 06.16 不 右 1000
おうむ産業観光まつり
9/12
9/12
7人
桑村真 56K
7番
516
ヴィットリオー
34
1016
(1.6)
9-8
37.1
|
門別 05.31 重 右 1000
ペテガリ岳賞C2-2
6/8
6/8
1人
桑村真 56K
5番
522
ヴィットリオー
36
1024
(1.0)
3-2
37.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
コパノリチャード メンコイモモチャン ショウナンランパダ (アグネスデジタル) |
落合玄 54K
北海道 齊藤正
39
36
|
7 | 連闘 |
門別 08.16 不 右 1000
ゲッカビジン特別C3
2/10
2/10
2人
石川倭 54K
1番
490
クリノスパーク
39
1008
(0.3)
2-2
37.1
|
門別 07.20 不 右 1200
オケクラフト特別C3
2/10
2/10
4人
落合玄 54K
3番
488
ムーランシャタン
33
1139
(0.5)
1-1
38.1
|
門別 06.30 不 右 1000
クチナシ特別C3-2
4/11
4/11
2人
石川倭 54K
1番
484
マーベラスムー
35
1014
(1.0)
2-2
37.9
|
門別 06.02 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
1/7
1/7
2人
石川倭 54K
6番
468
マーベラスムー
36
1012
(0.4)
4-2
36.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
メイショウサムソン コネイブル オクテットバレー (マツリダゴッホ) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 米川昇
37
25
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.10 不 右 1200
木古内キーコのモゥダ
2/11
2/11
3人
石川倭 54K
6番
464
ジャスパーメ
34
1141
(1.4)
4-4
38.8
|
門別 07.19 稍 右 1700
アキレア特別C3-2
7/11
7/11
3人
服部茂 54K
5番
462
サンオークレア
14
1513
(2.8)
1-1-3
41.5
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
おいでよ音威子府村特
1/7
1/7
4人
石川倭 54K
5番
470
レイクマーティア
37
1140
(0.1)
2-1
38.3
|
J東京 04.30 稍 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
8/13
8/13
7人
岩田望 54K
7番
454
エターナルタイム
13
1358
(1.1)
8-8
34.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ スズオリーブ コイクレナイ (タイキシャトル) |
若杉朝 51K
北海道 櫻井拓
36
32
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 08.10 不 右 1200
木古内キーコのモゥダ
4/11
4/11
6人
若杉朝 51K
4番
440
ジャスパーメ
31
1145
(1.8)
3-4
39.2
|
門別 07.19 稍 右 1200
登別地獄谷~鬼の棲む
2/8
2/8
3人
若杉朝 51K
5番
438
ジャスパーメ
29
1149
(1.2)
2-3
38.6
|
門別 07.05 稍 右 1000
キンロバイ特別C3-
5/12
5/12
7人
若杉朝 51K
2番
436
フルオブハピ
32
1014
(0.4)
6-6
37.1
|
門別 06.22 良 右 1000
エゴノキ特別C3-2
6/8
6/8
7人
桑村真 54K
5番
440
クラルージュ
36
1027
(0.4)
4-4
37.9
|
|
|