1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
アメリカンペイトリオット マリアハッピー クインズエリカ (ハーツクライ) |
落合玄 54K
北海道 安田武
43
38
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.10 不 右 1000
オミナエシ特別C2-
4/9
4/9
2人
岩橋勇 54K
9番
438
ラシャトレーン
35
1016
(0.2)
3-2
38.0
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1000
室蘭市市制施行100
8/10
8/10
2人
落合玄 54K
3番
440
ポアゾンルー
34
1022
(1.1)
1-1
38.4
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1000
アベリア特別C2-3
3/11
3/11
3人
岩橋勇 54K
8番
440
ピエールモンタ
43
1021
(0.0)
1-1
38.1
|
門別 06.30 不 右 1000
クチナシ特別C3-2
2/11
2/11
1人
岩橋勇 54K
8番
442
マーベラスムー
40
1007
(0.3)
1-1
37.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
スマートファルコン ライプトラオム トキノナスティア (ニューイングランド) |
山本咲 56K
北海道 松本隆
43
36
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.10 不 右 1000
オミナエシ特別C2-
8/9
8/9
4人
山本咲 56K
1番
462
ラシャトレーン
28
1025
(1.1)
9-7
37.1
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1000
日高町「ししゃも豊漁
取消等
宮崎光 56.0
3番
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1000
アベリア特別C2-3
2/11
2/11
6人
宮崎光 56K
1番
466
ピエールモンタ
43
1021
(0.0)
6-6
37.2
|
門別 06.30 不 右 1000
ナンテン特別C2-2
3/12
3/12
5人
山本咲 56K
8番
472
マドンナブル
38
1010
(0.7)
11-10
35.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ミッキーアイル ラグドール ラガマフィン (ゼンノロブロイ) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 小国博
39
35
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 08.11 不 右 1200
SPAT4のお得なポ
7/8
7/8
4人
石川倭 56K
7番
480
ジランドール
29
1147
(3.3)
3-3
39.9
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1000
室蘭市市制施行100
3/10
3/10
3人
井上俊 56K
10番
484
ポアゾンルー
39
1016
(0.5)
4-4
37.8
|
門別 07.05 稍 右 1000
キンロバイ特別C3-
2/12
2/12
2人
石川倭 56K
6番
480
フルオブハピ
34
1011
(0.1)
4-4
37.1
|
門別 06.22 良 右 1000
エゴノキ特別C3-2
5/8
5/8
2人
石川倭 56K
3番
480
クラルージュ
37
1026
(0.3)
5-5
37.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ロードカナロア リュラネブラ リュラ (ステイゴールド) |
若杉朝 53K
北海道 櫻井拓
33
29
|
8 | 2週 |
名古屋 08.04 良 右 920
C9組
10/11
10/11
6人
岡部誠 56K
1番
497
スターオンステー
22
0596
(1.9)
4-5
39.6
|
名古屋 07.21 良 右 920
C9組
10/11
10/11
2人
岡部誠 56K
11番
502
ケルンクリエイタ
30
0583
(1.6)
4-4
38.4
|
名古屋 06.23 重 右 920
C8組
10/12
10/12
2人
岡部誠 56K
1番
495
ボンヤリ
30
0577
(1.8)
3-4
37.9
|
名古屋 06.09 稍 右 920
C8組
5/12
5/12
2人
岡部誠 56K
3番
494
タンキエットゥ
33
0576
(1.3)
4-3
37.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ アースルナ ルナリア (ネオユニヴァース) |
宮平鷹 54K
北海道 岡島玉
34
25
|
5 | 連闘 |
門別 08.16 不 右 1000
ゲッカビジン特別C3
7/10
7/10
10人
宮平鷹 54K
10番
428
クリノスパーク
34
1014
(0.9)
7-8
36.8
|
門別 08.02 不 右 1200
姥神大神宮渡御祭特別
10/12
10/12
12人
宮平鷹 54K
1番
424
ラッパラッパ
23
1149
(1.9)
10-11
37.9
|
門別 07.19 稍 右 1200
登別地獄谷~鬼の棲む
7/8
7/8
8人
宮平鷹 54K
8番
426
ジャスパーメ
23
1158
(2.1)
5-5
38.8
|
門別 07.05 稍 右 1200
あっさぶふるさと夏ま
7/7
7/7
6人
宮平鷹 54K
7番
424
ジークリンデ
21
1153
(2.5)
6-6
38.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
キズナ ソングオブソフィア ミスサイベリア (Giant's Causeway) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 小野望
41
35
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 08.10 不 右 1000
オミナエシ特別C2-
9/9
9/9
1人
桑村真 54K
6番
474
ラシャトレーン
25
1029
(1.5)
2-2
39.4
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1000
室蘭市市制施行100
2/10
2/10
4人
桑村真 54K
6番
480
ポアゾンルー
39
1016
(0.5)
1-1
37.8
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1000
アベリア特別C2-3
10/11
10/11
2人
石川倭 54K
5番
476
ピエールモンタ
33
1034
(1.3)
11-11
37.6
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1000
翔けろ!浦河産馬特別
1/12
1/12
1人
石川倭 54K
6番
488
サクラスヴニー
41
1016
(0.1)
1-1
37.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
グランプリボス モズリスペクト カズノマリリン (マルゼンスキー) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 山田和
41
37
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.10 不 右 1000
オミナエシ特別C2-
5/9
5/9
6人
服部茂 56K
8番
512
ラシャトレーン
34
1017
(0.3)
3-4
38.1
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1000
室蘭市市制施行100
4/10
4/10
5人
服部茂 56K
8番
514
ポアゾンルー
38
1017
(0.6)
6-7
37.1
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1000
アベリア特別C2-3
5/11
5/11
9人
服部茂 56K
9番
512
ピエールモンタ
41
1024
(0.3)
2-2
38.2
|
門別 06.30 不 右 1000
ナンテン特別C2-2
8/12
8/12
9人
服部茂 56K
2番
512
マドンナブル
34
1015
(1.2)
7-6
37.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ハービンジャー アースクインビー シルククインビー (キングカメハメハ) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 岡島玉
15
9
|
9 | 連闘 |
門別 08.17 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
5/9
5/9
9人
石堂響 54K
9番
438
ロードレアル
7
1512
(1.7)
9-9-8
39.7
|
門別 08.04 重 右 1600
ヒマワリ特別C4-2
9/10
9/10
9人
宮平鷹 54K
7番
438
チャリタブルソ
10
1453
(2.3)
7-8-8
41.6
|
門別 07.20 不 右 1700
フタップの滝賞C4-
4/6
4/6
6人
宮平鷹 54K
2番
440
サトノノヴァ
2
1519
(1.8)
6-6-5
41.4
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
6/8
6/8
7人
宮平鷹 54K
3番
436
ウイングラド
15
1518
(1.9)
4-4-5
41.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
シェイクザバーレイ グレースシラオキ グレースシャンティ (ダノンシャンティ) |
中越琉 54K
北海道 小国博
36
34
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.10 不 右 1000
オミナエシ特別C2-
6/9
6/9
9人
中越琉 54K
3番
414
ラシャトレーン
33
1018
(0.4)
6-7
36.9
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1000
室蘭市市制施行100
9/10
9/10
7人
若杉朝 51K
5番
422
ポアゾンルー
34
1022
(1.1)
5-5
37.8
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1000
アベリア特別C2-3
8/11
8/11
11人
山本咲 54K
2番
424
ピエールモンタ
36
1030
(0.9)
4-5
38.4
|
門別 06.30 不 右 1000
ナンテン特別C2-2
11/12
11/12
11人
岩橋勇 54K
10番
430
マドンナブル
32
1018
(1.5)
4-7
37.8
|
|
|