1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
トーセンラー ガビーズドリーム マイディアガビー (ヘクタープロテクター) |
深澤杏 53K
笠松 田口輝
41
34
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 08.11 良 右 1600
ヒメユリ賞C13特選
2/9
2/9
3人
渡邊竜 56K
1番
474
ナインストーリー
27
1486
(0.8)
7-7-3
40.4
|
笠松 07.27 良 右 1400
ZON・Azu#生誕
3/10
3/10
3人
渡邊竜 56K
4番
470
モアナグレイス
36
1335
(2.0)
8-6-6
40.5
|
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1400
C級サバイバル
6/12
6/12
7人
渡邊竜 56K
9番
472
リコネクト
41
1343
(1.1)
8-7-7
41.1
|
笠松 06.28 良 右 1400
大日ヶ岳賞C13特選
10/11
10/11
6人
★深澤杏 52K
1番
477
スーゼル
30
1362
(2.1)
6-6-10
41.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
アンライバルド ミッタンサナミア トーワレッテラ (スズカマンボ) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 伊藤強
29
20
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 08.11 良 右 1600
ヒメユリ賞C13特選
5/9
5/9
4人
松本剛 54K
4番
437
ナインストーリー
14
1500
(2.2)
4-6-6
42.1
|
笠松 07.27 良 右 1600
C級セレクション選抜
3/10
3/10
5人
松本剛 54K
9番
438
バトルフロント
19
1501
(0.8)
2-2-2
41.7
|
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1400
C16組
3/9
3/9
3人
松本剛 54K
4番
440
ポストモダン
29
1358
(1.2)
2-1-2
41.5
|
笠松 06.28 良 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
9/10
9/10
10人
松本剛 54K
3番
439
サンシャインワン
19
1376
(3.0)
7-8-8
43.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
サンカルロ レパルスベイ ブイアスカ (アドマイヤドン) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
35
31
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 08.11 良 右 1400
ささゆり特別C12(
4/10
4/10
5人
向山牧 54K
6番
449
マコトイスカンタ
31
1335
(1.1)
2-3-3
41.5
|
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1400
C12・C15組C1
2/10
2/10
2人
向山牧 54K
6番
443
マイネルケイロー
35
1350
(0.3)
5-4-4
42.4
|
笠松 06.28 良 右 1400
C15組
4/12
4/12
1人
向山牧 54K
11番
447
スプリングハ
29
1364
(1.2)
4-2-2
42.6
|
笠松 06.14 良 右 1400
C17組
3/8
3/8
2人
今井貴 54K
5番
444
ジョディーヘ
29
1345
(0.9)
5-3-4
41.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 青毛
先
シビルウォー クリノカッチャン ツルマルミホ (ネオユニヴァース) |
及川烈 51K
笠松 伊藤好
44
30
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 08.11 良 右 1400
あつくん美久さん結婚
2/8
2/8
1人
及川烈 51K
9番
421
サノノボス
19
1351
(1.0)
4-4-4
41.2
|
笠松 07.27 稍 右 800
C16組
6/9
6/9
1人
及川烈 51K
2番
423
フェアリーミラー
33
0526
(1.7)
6-5
38.5
|
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1400
C18組
3/9
3/9
4人
丸山真 54K
7番
419
ファイナルイット
23
1366
(0.1)
3-3-3
42.3
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 800
C17組
2/7
2/7
2人
及川烈 51K
7番
421
プリティワヒネ
44
0522
(0.6)
2-2
38.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
タートルボウル エイシンシャウト エイシンジョアンナ (トニービン) |
東川慎 55K
笠松 伊藤好
34
24
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 08.11 良 右 1600
ヒメユリ賞C13特選
3/9
3/9
6人
東川慎 55K
2番
463
ナインストーリー
25
1488
(1.0)
8-8-5
40.0
|
笠松 07.27 良 右 1600
C級セレクション選抜
6/10
6/10
2人
渡邊竜 56K
5番
474
バトルフロント
14
1506
(1.3)
1-1-3
42.4
|
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1400
C16組
2/9
2/9
2人
渡邊竜 56K
9番
468
ポストモダン
34
1352
(0.6)
3-2-3
40.7
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
C17組
2/6
2/6
4人
塚本征 55K
5番
470
ドリームオーソ
23
1365
(1.0)
5-5-4
41.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー ヴィンランド カールファターレ (キングカメハメハ) |
塚本征 55K
笠松 藤田正
36
26
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 08.11 良 右 1400
あつくん美久さん結婚
3/8
3/8
4人
塚本征 55K
2番
492
サノノボス
17
1353
(1.2)
5-5-5
41.2
|
笠松 07.27 稍 右 800
C16組
8/9
8/9
6人
塚本征 55K
5番
501
フェアリーミラー
27
0533
(2.4)
9-9
38.2
|
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1400
C18組
4/9
4/9
3人
塚本征 55K
9番
496
ファイナルイット
22
1367
(0.2)
6-6-6
41.6
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 800
C17組
5/7
5/7
5人
塚本征 55K
5番
499
プリティワヒネ
36
0531
(1.5)
6-6
38.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ワールドエース キソノクィーン タマノエスペランサ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
長江慶 51K
笠松 大橋敬
29
19
|
4 | 連闘 |
笠松 08.15 稍 右 1400
C級サバイバル
5/10
5/10
4人
長江慶 51K
1番
420
マメニーニャ
26
1338
(3.4)
8-8-8
39.7
|
笠松 07.27 良 右 1600
C級セレクション選抜
4/10
4/10
6人
向山牧 54K
3番
420
バトルフロント
15
1505
(1.2)
6-9-7
41.3
|
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1600
穂高連峰賞C14特選
4/9
4/9
5人
向山牧 54K
9番
428
レディーオーソ
6
1532
(3.0)
9-7-7
40.7
|
笠松 06.28 良 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
7/10
7/10
5人
向山牧 54K
4番
432
サンシャインワン
29
1363
(1.7)
9-10-9
42.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ディープインパクト アレンシュタイン フィオドラ (Lord of England) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 加藤幸
55
46
|
2 | 20週 |
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
奈良津桜賞C16特選
2/7
2/7
1人
藤原幹 56K
5番
426
モア
52
1319
(0.2)
4-4-3
40.1
|
笠松 03.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
2/8
2/8
4人
藤原幹 56K
5番
427
クインズミント
55
1328
(0.2)
5-4-3
39.8
|
笠松 02.08 稍 右 1400
サラ系C17組
3/7
3/7
1人
藤原幹 56K
6番
429
リキオマトバ
41
1342
(0.6)
3-3-4
40.7
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
2/8
2/8
1人
岡部誠 56K
2番
430
ヒカルノマッキー
37
1347
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー アイファーピンク アイファーシンシア (ジャングルポケット) |
横井将 54K
笠松 藤田正
41
22
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 08.11 良 右 800
リリー賞C14
8/10
8/10
3人
細川智 53K
3番
386
フレンドワール
31
0525
(1.7)
7-9
38.9
|
笠松 07.27 良 右 1600
C級セレクション選抜
10/10
10/10
8人
横井将 54K
10番
380
バトルフロント
-1
1538
(4.5)
10-10-10
44.0
|
笠松 07.13 重 右 800
C17組
2/9
2/9
1人
岡部誠 54K
7番
382
ラディアンスウ
41
0526
(1.0)
1-1
39.1
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
C17組
4/6
4/6
3人
岡部誠 54K
7番
382
ドリームオーソ
15
1375
(2.0)
4-4-5
43.2
|
|
|