1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
Gun Runner ピースファイン Status Pending (Tale of the Cat) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 佐久雅
49
26
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 08.09 不 右 1200
優駿の里安平町畑の恵
4/10
4/10
2人
阿部龍 56K
5番
478
クインズソフィ
29
1143
(0.5)
10-10
36.2
|
川崎 07.05 稍 左 1600
J交 ジュライスター
6/12
6/12
9人
張田昂 56K
2番
465
ドンレパルス
49
1448
(1.8)
12-12-10
39.8
|
J中京 05.29 良 芝左 2000
白百合S3歳オープン
7/7
7/7
7人
高倉稜 56K
6番
468
フェーングロッ
-1
2035
(3.7)
7-7-7
37.1
|
J阪神 04.24 稍 右 1400
3歳1勝クラス
13/15
13/15
14人
岩田康 56K
10番
468
テーオーステルス
27
1277
(3.1)
12-13
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド カワカミカリーナ カワカミサクラ (Danehill Dancer) |
高野誠 54K
北海道 千葉津
35
30
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.09 不 右 1000
優駿の里安平町「馬歯
8/10
8/10
7人
阿部龍 54K
8番
464
ピエールモンタ
29
1019
(1.4)
7-7
37.0
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1000
日高町建設協会特別C
5/7
5/7
4人
阿部龍 54K
4番
462
リンノペルフェ
28
1021
(0.8)
5-4
37.5
|
門別 07.12 良 右 1000
ナデシコ特別C1-2
5/8
5/8
7人
阿部龍 54K
5番
462
バリブラック
35
1027
(0.8)
8-7
37.2
|
門別 06.29 不 右 1200
江差かもめ島まつり特
10/10
10/10
9人
阿部龍 54K
5番
462
アルシオーネ
27
1147
(2.5)
4-3
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース オープンワールド マリアベール (サクラバクシンオー) |
山本咲 56K
北海道 川島雅
35
30
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.09 不 右 1200
優駿の里純米大吟醸あ
4/10
4/10
5人
山本咲 56K
5番
502
ミラティオ
31
1141
(1.4)
8-7
37.3
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1200
日高町家畜自衛防疫組
6/9
6/9
8人
山本咲 56K
8番
496
ビービーミュ
28
1144
(1.3)
6-6
37.4
|
門別 07.13 良 右 1200
日本最北のはぼろバラ
9/12
9/12
5人
山本咲 56K
4番
496
ウイスキータイム
27
1169
(3.0)
2-3
40.6
|
門別 06.29 不 右 1200
江差かもめ島まつり特
2/10
2/10
8人
山本咲 56K
7番
496
アルシオーネ
35
1134
(1.2)
9-8
37.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
トランセンド プルミエールアンパ エトワールフルーヴ (サマーサスピション) |
若杉朝 51K
北海道 櫻井拓
34
28
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 08.09 不 右 1200
優駿の里安平町畑の恵
8/10
8/10
10人
若杉朝 51K
6番
436
クインズソフィ
24
1152
(1.4)
8-8
37.5
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1000
日高町建設協会特別C
7/7
7/7
7人
若杉朝 51K
1番
434
リンノペルフェ
25
1024
(1.1)
6-7
36.6
|
門別 07.12 良 右 1000
ナデシコ特別C1-2
6/8
6/8
8人
若杉朝 51K
6番
432
バリブラック
34
1028
(0.9)
7-8
38.0
|
門別 06.29 不 右 1200
江差かもめ島まつり特
8/10
8/10
10人
若杉朝 51K
10番
432
アルシオーネ
28
1144
(2.2)
10-10
37.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ レラシオネス ミスコマチ (ステイゴールド) |
落合玄 56K
北海道 小国博
32
28
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.09 不 右 1200
優駿の里純米大吟醸あ
7/10
7/10
4人
桑村真 56K
3番
454
ミラティオ
26
1149
(2.2)
7-5
38.6
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1200
日高町家畜自衛防疫組
7/9
7/9
6人
落合玄 56K
9番
454
ビービーミュ
26
1148
(1.7)
8-7
37.4
|
門別 07.13 良 右 1200
日本最北のはぼろバラ
7/12
7/12
7人
宮崎光 56K
8番
458
ウイスキータイム
32
1161
(2.2)
6-6
39.2
|
大井 05.24 稍 右 1200
C2九 十
12/16
12/16
16人
吉井章 56K
5番
460
ビーアップ
28
1158
(2.9)
6-5
39.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 青毛
差
シルバーステート シルバーリング ブライアンズビット (ブライアンズタイム) |
阪野学 54K
北海道 田中正
23
12
|
9 | 1週 |
J札幌 08.07 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
7人
池添謙 54K
8番
456
サトノゼノビ
23
2017
(0.9)
10-2-3
37.3
|
J函館 07.09 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
5/14
5/14
2人
池添謙 54K
6番
452
アメジストブ
21
2030
(0.5)
6-8-8
36.6
|
J中京 06.11 良 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
3/15
3/15
5人
★今村聖 50K
10番
450
ゲーテローズ
5
2024
(0.7)
7-8-8
35.0
|
J新潟 05.21 良 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
2/16
2/16
6人
武藤雅 54K
15番
452
リニュー
-1
2031
(0.1)
7-7-7
35.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス トーケンアーサー バンダ (キングヘイロー) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 佐々国
33
30
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.09 不 右 1200
優駿の里安平町畑の恵
5/10
5/10
6人
亀井洋 54K
8番
460
クインズソフィ
29
1143
(0.5)
5-6
37.6
|
門別 07.27 良 右 1200
ヤングジョッキーズT
10/12
10/12
6人
室陽一 54K
4番
464
アルバトリア
24
1156
(1.7)
7-7
38.6
|
門別 07.12 良 右 1000
キキョウ特別C2-2
5/10
5/10
5人
亀井洋 54K
9番
464
ミラティオ
33
1029
(1.4)
3-4
38.7
|
門別 06.28 不 右 1000
リナリア特別C1-2
5/9
5/9
3人
阿部龍 54K
7番
466
リンノペルフェ
32
1014
(0.8)
3-3
37.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ベルシャザール シェーンフォレスト ポーラーシェーン (Rock Hard Ten) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 米川昇
33
32
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.09 不 右 1200
優駿の里安平町畑の恵
3/10
3/10
4人
石川倭 54K
3番
468
クインズソフィ
31
1141
(0.3)
4-4
37.5
|
門別 07.13 良 右 1200
日本最北のはぼろバラ
6/12
6/12
3人
石川倭 54K
2番
460
ウイスキータイム
33
1159
(2.0)
2-3
39.4
|
門別 06.29 不 右 1200
江差かもめ島まつり特
5/10
5/10
3人
石川倭 54K
6番
466
アルシオーネ
33
1137
(1.5)
3-3
38.1
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1200
イスラボニータ賞C2
4/7
4/7
1人
石川倭 54K
2番
466
ヴァプンアー
31
1170
(1.4)
1-1
41.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ラブリーデイ グッドイヤー ララエクレリゼ (スペシャルウィーク) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 角川秀
37
34
|
2 | 3週 |
門別 07.27 良 右 1200
カスミソウ特別C2-
5/8
5/8
3人
阿部龍 54K
2番
462
ジークリンデ
32
1144
(1.0)
4-4
38.3
|
門別 07.13 良 右 1200
ヤマユリ特別C2-2
5/11
5/11
1人
阿部龍 54K
10番
470
ハッピーフェサ
32
1160
(0.8)
3-2
39.7
|
門別 06.22 良 右 1200
キンギョソウ特別C3
1/12
1/12
2人
阿部龍 54K
12番
478
ジークリンデ
37
1151
(0.2)
3-2
39.6
|
門別 06.02 重 右 1200
楽天競馬で10%還元
2/11
2/11
6人
阿部龍 54K
8番
476
ヤマニンエピク
34
1138
(0.1)
4-2
37.7
|
|
|