1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ドリームジャーニー ナロー キープザサミット (チチカステナンゴ) |
丸山真 54K
笠松 水野善
44
39
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 07.15 重 右 1600
雷鳥特別C1(イ)
6/9
6/9
3人
丸山真 55K
4番
373
アリオンダンス
33
1496
(3.0)
5-6-6
42.2
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1400
槍ヶ岳特別C1(イ)
1/11
1/11
7人
丸山真 54K
6番
372
ハッピーヘイロ
41
1330
(0.1)
9-6-5
40.9
|
笠松 06.16 重 右 1400
C12組
1/10
1/10
3人
丸山真 54K
2番
372
スカイクリアー
36
1328
(0.1)
8-8-6
40.3
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
吉田川賞C15特選(
3/10
3/10
6人
丸山真 54K
7番
374
プロージット
44
1334
(0.6)
6-6-4
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
マジェスティックウォリアー モアナグレイス ジョウノアドバンス (ファルブラヴ) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 後藤正
51
25
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 07.27 良 右 1400
ZON・Azu#生誕
1/10
1/10
8人
藤原幹 54K
5番
424
ナインストーリー
51
1315
(1.3)
3-3-1
39.8
|
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1400
C16組
9/9
9/9
4人
及川烈 51K
1番
416
ポストモダン
-1
1400
(5.4)
9-9-9
40.2
|
笠松 06.28 良 右 1400
C15組
3/12
3/12
8人
及川烈 51K
6番
422
スプリングハ
29
1363
(1.1)
7-9-9
41.2
|
笠松 06.14 良 右 1400
C18組
4/8
4/8
7人
及川烈 51K
1番
428
ロリポップ
22
1355
(1.6)
8-8-6
40.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ロージズインメイ ハナウタマジリ カクシアジ (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 伊藤好
35
26
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
2/11
2/11
5人
松本剛 54K
10番
462
ダンカーコ
35
1319
(0.1)
3-3-3
40.2
|
笠松 07.15 重 右 1400
マッターホルン賞C2
8/8
8/8
7人
松本剛 54K
1番
463
ジョイライド
14
1373
(4.8)
4-6-7
44.0
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1600
焼岳賞C2特選(イ)
7/9
7/9
9人
★深澤杏 50K
5番
467
シャドウアルテ
29
1493
(1.7)
3-6-7
41.7
|
笠松 06.17 稍 右 1400
C4組
7/8
7/8
8人
東川慎 53K
1番
467
トレンチタウン
27
1338
(2.7)
5-8-8
42.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード レジーナクィーン シェーンブリッツ (クロフネ) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
48
39
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
月下美人特別C1(イ
4/8
4/8
7人
大原浩 54K
1番
448
セイレーンズヘ
38
1315
(0.9)
4-4-4
40.5
|
笠松 07.15 不 右 1400
7月23日、萌華の誕
1/8
1/8
4人
長江慶 51K
3番
448
エレメンタル
48
1328
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.0
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1600
焼岳賞C2特選(イ)
5/9
5/9
8人
東川慎 53K
1番
451
シャドウアルテ
36
1485
(0.9)
5-5-5
41.1
|
笠松 06.17 稍 右 1400
C4組
6/8
6/8
5人
大原浩 54K
6番
455
トレンチタウン
32
1332
(2.1)
2-3-5
42.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
ヴィクトワールピサ サクラトラジャー シロガネーゼカフェ (Gulch) |
長江慶 53K
笠松 後藤佑
57
45
|
4 |
笠松 07.01 良 右 1600
焼岳賞C2特選(イ)
取消等
長江慶 53.0
7番
|
笠松 06.17 良 右 1600
付知峡特別C1(イ)
2/9
2/9
3人
長江慶 53K
6番
457
サンマルレジェ
57
1450
(1.4)
5-5-2
39.9
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1600
C6組
1/8
1/8
3人
長江慶 53K
7番
457
サンキューサンク
48
1468
(0.7)
5-4-2
39.0
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1600
C級セレクション選抜
8/10
8/10
4人
★深澤杏 52K
2番
460
モーニングフシ
31
1491
(2.1)
8-6-6
42.0
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ロードカナロア オウケンビリュウ オウケンハナミズキ (バゴ) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
48
36
|
3 | 7週 |
笠松 06.17 稍 右 1400
B5・C3組B5C3
8/8
8/8
7人
丸野勝 54K
1番
431
マナラズベリ
28
1337
(2.9)
1-2-6
42.5
|
笠松 06.02 良 右 1400
C3組
7/7
7/7
3人
渡邊竜 54K
5番
432
テーオーラトゥー
34
1336
(2.6)
1-4-5
42.3
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1600
鵜匠特別C1(イ)
8/9
8/9
2人
渡邊竜 54K
1番
435
フィリウスデイ
33
1489
(1.3)
1-1-3
42.0
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
C5組
1/7
1/7
2人
渡邊竜 54K
4番
437
アダムスマイリ
48
1343
(0.0)
1-1-1
41.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
フェノーメノ スターリーアイズ ダイヤフォンテン (シンボリクリスエス) |
塚本征 53K
笠松 藤田正
48
20
|
8 | 5週 |
川崎 07.07 良 左 900
閃光賞C1選定馬
10/10
10/10
8人
★小林捺 50K
1番
457
シゲルコウモリ
48
0572
(1.7)
8-9-9
38.3
|
川崎 06.16 稍 左 1500
泰山木賞C1一 二
8/8
8/8
8人
★小林捺 50K
8番
469
ブラーニーキス
11
1424
(5.2)
5-8-8
44.6
|
川崎 05.19 稍 左 1600
小田原城前魚賞C1一
14/14
14/14
10人
野畑凌 51K
9番
467
ミナミン
-1
1491
(4.7)
2-3-8
44.5
|
川崎 11.11 稍 左 1500
水引賞C1一 二 三
10/11
10/11
8人
岡村裕 54K
3番
461
アルバリーニョ
23
1402
(4.0)
5-8-9
43.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ プロージット レイズユアグラス (アジュディケーティング) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 伊藤強
48
45
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
B5・C3組B5C3
3/8
3/8
2人
森島貴 54K
4番
416
グレイトデヒ
44
1307
(0.3)
2-2-1
40.0
|
笠松 07.15 重 右 1600
雷鳥特別C1(イ)
2/9
2/9
2人
森島貴 54K
9番
415
アリオンダンス
48
1480
(1.4)
3-3-2
41.7
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1400
C6組
1/9
1/9
2人
森島貴 54K
5番
415
デモネタブン
46
1324
(0.1)
3-2-2
41.0
|
笠松 06.17 稍 右 1400
日本ライン賞C2特選
2/9
2/9
3人
及川烈 51K
9番
410
マイプレシャス
41
1319
(0.2)
3-1-1
41.4
|
|
|