1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
Quality Road シュリュッセル スイートレッドキャット (Bluegrass Cat) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 菅原勲
36
29
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.24 稍 左 1600
ダンシングエンジェル
6/9
6/9
8人
村上忍 56K
1番
502
トゥザキング
28
1413
(0.7)
8-7
38.2
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1600
シェアト賞B1四組
4/10
4/10
6人
村上忍 56K
10番
502
ゼットパッシ
33
1410
(1.6)
6-6
38.5
|
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1600
コントレイル特別B1
8/9
8/9
9人
関本淳 56K
9番
500
クレイジーエッ
17
1428
(2.3)
7-8
39.5
|
水沢 06.13 稍 右 1600
シェパーズパース賞B
7/8
7/8
7人
木村暁 56K
7番
504
ホーリーバジ
36
1446
(0.8)
5-6-6
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
アッミラーレ マクロー サクラシエラ (マイネルラヴ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 菅原勲
30
27
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1600
B2一組
9/12
9/12
8人
阿部英 56K
11番
489
コルテージュ
30
1413
(1.1)
8-9
38.9
|
盛岡 07.10 稍 左 1600
マラカイト賞B2一組
2/11
2/11
5人
関本淳 56K
11番
490
トーセンルチアー
29
1405
(1.5)
5-4
38.2
|
盛岡 06.27 稍 左 1600
B2二組
4/8
4/8
3人
阿部英 56K
7番
491
ツリガサキ
23
1418
(0.8)
4-6
38.0
|
水沢 06.12 重 右 1900
ジューンカップB2
取消等
阿部英 56.0
8番
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ストロングリターン バットオールソー ブロンドヒロイン (グラスワンダー) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 伊藤和
34
29
|
1 | 3週 |
J福島 07.09 稍 右 1150
3歳上1勝クラス
12/16
12/16
9人
丸田恭 57K
10番
462
ナックドロッフ
29
1099
(2.4)
15-14
36.9
|
J新潟 05.08 良 左 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
6/15
6/15
10人
杉原誠 57K
9番
466
アルマセクメト
23
1126
(0.5)
10-10
36.9
|
J中山 03.13 良 右 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
8/16
8/16
9人
丸田恭 57K
1番
470
リワードマレン
30
1135
(0.9)
8-6
37.7
|
J中山 01.23 良 右 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
4/16
4/16
13人
丸田恭 57K
6番
480
ノボベルサイ
34
1125
(0.6)
10-10
37.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
オルフェーヴル コログレッツォ ラヴインザダーク (ダンスインザダーク) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 菅原勲
47
34
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1600
B2一組
6/12
6/12
10人
山本聡 56K
1番
432
コルテージュ
35
1407
(0.5)
12-10
37.3
|
盛岡 07.10 稍 左 1600
マラカイト賞B2一組
6/11
6/11
6人
山本聡 56K
3番
432
トーセンルチアー
23
1414
(2.4)
9-10
38.3
|
盛岡 06.27 稍 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
9/9
9/9
9人
坂口裕 56K
1番
432
ハナレイ
31
1407
(2.4)
9-9
38.4
|
水沢 06.12 重 右 1600
B2一組
4/5
4/5
5人
阿部英 56K
1番
438
ゼットパッシ
47
1428
(1.3)
5-5-5
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ アレクサンドロス オールザウェイベイビー (Grand Slam) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 小林俊
57
38
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.24 稍 左 1600
ダンシングエンジェル
4/9
4/9
2人
菅原辰 56K
2番
494
トゥザキング
29
1411
(0.5)
4-6
38.9
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1600
シェアト賞B1四組
3/10
3/10
2人
菅原辰 56K
7番
491
ゼットパッシ
35
1407
(1.3)
7-5
38.1
|
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1600
B1三組
3/9
3/9
1人
菅原辰 56K
1番
492
スセリヒメ
29
1412
(0.8)
7-7
38.4
|
川崎 05.17 重 左 2000
香月杯B3C1選定馬
2/13
2/13
2人
町田直 57K
7番
499
リーチアディー
57
2116
(1.1)
3-2-2
41.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー エンパイヤアーサー ココモオレンジ (キングカメハメハ) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐々由
55
37
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.24 稍 左 1600
ダンシングエンジェル
3/9
3/9
3人
鈴木祐 56K
9番
522
トゥザキング
29
1411
(0.5)
6-5
38.6
|
盛岡 07.12 稍 左 1400
B2
6/9
6/9
1人
高松亮 57K
5番
529
モンサンルリアン
28
1278
(0.8)
9-7
37.6
|
盛岡 06.27 稍 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
4/9
4/9
4人
高松亮 56K
7番
523
ハナレイ
37
1398
(1.5)
5-4
38.7
|
水沢 06.12 重 右 1600
B2一組
2/5
2/5
3人
高松亮 56K
3番
526
ゼットパッシ
55
1419
(0.4)
3-4-3
38.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
10 黒鹿毛
差
ジークエンブレム レジェンドパワー プリンセスゴーラン (オペラハウス) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
40
33
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.24 稍 左 1600
ダンシングエンジェル
7/9
7/9
6人
南郷家 56K
6番
461
トゥザキング
25
1417
(1.1)
8-8
38.6
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1600
シェアト賞B1四組
4/10
4/10
7人
南郷家 56K
9番
465
ゼットパッシ
33
1410
(1.6)
5-4
38.7
|
高知 06.12 重 右 1400
C1-2
6/10
6/10
9人
林謙佑 56K
6番
468
トリプルシック
40
1323
(0.7)
6-6-6
39.7
|
高知 05.22 重 右 1300
ファイナルレースC1
6/12
6/12
4人
郷間勇 56K
1番
464
サノサマー
35
1259
(0.6)
4-4-5
40.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
追
カジノドライヴ コアドライヴ モンレーヴリアン (スペシャルウィーク) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 千博次
57
41
|
7 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1600
シェアト賞B1四組
6/10
6/10
4人
木村暁 56K
5番
422
ゼットパッシ
32
1412
(1.8)
9-8
38.3
|
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1600
B1三組
4/9
4/9
3人
木村暁 56K
9番
426
スセリヒメ
28
1413
(0.9)
5-5
38.6
|
水沢 06.12 重 右 1600
B1三組
4/11
4/11
2人
関本玲 53K
5番
432
ダンサーズト
47
1428
(0.3)
10-11-9
38.0
|
水沢 05.31 重 右 1600
B2一組
1/12
1/12
5人
関本玲 53K
9番
431
ベルフラカン
57
1417
(0.0)
9-7-4
38.3
|
|
|