1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
スクリーンヒーロー マイネルオーロラ コスモキララ (タマモクロス) |
落合玄 56K
北海道 秋田大
31
27
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 07.21 重 右 1000
百年の赤松賞C4-2
7/10
7/10
8人
山本咲 56K
8番
432
エイレーネ
27
1023
(1.7)
8-8
37.5
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1000
翔けろ!浦河産馬特別
7/12
7/12
8人
山本咲 56K
4番
436
ソングオブソ
29
1032
(1.6)
11-10
37.3
|
門別 06.30 不 右 1000
クチナシ特別C3-2
8/11
8/11
10人
山本咲 56K
7番
434
マーベラスムー
31
1020
(1.6)
10-10
36.7
|
門別 06.23 稍 右 1200
はぼろオロ坊特別C4
11/12
11/12
11人
山本咲 56K
5番
434
ブライダルク
21
1176
(2.3)
12-11
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
キングズベスト ムーンアルテミス フィリラ (アドマイヤムーン) |
石堂響 54K
北海道 安田武
28
22
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 07.21 重 右 1000
岩清水渓谷賞C4-2
9/9
9/9
7人
石堂響 54K
6番
480
フユショウグン
17
1036
(2.6)
4-4
39.3
|
門別 07.05 稍 右 1000
キンロバイ特別C3-
12/12
12/12
11人
石堂響 54K
9番
484
フルオブハピ
18
1032
(2.2)
8-8
38.3
|
門別 06.23 稍 右 1000
沼田町純米酒 雪なご
11/11
11/11
8人
松井伸 54K
11番
484
ピエールモンタ
23
1044
(2.8)
3-3
40.3
|
門別 06.02 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
4/7
4/7
7人
阪野学 54K
6番
476
エースオブエー
28
1023
(0.5)
2-2
37.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
スクリーンヒーロー フルーツパフェ マイネオーチャード (ステイゴールド) |
山本咲 54K
北海道 川島雅
41
36
|
1 | 3週 |
門別 07.07 良 右 1000
がんばれ!Aiba浦
2/12
2/12
4人
石川倭 54K
2番
470
ポアゾンルー
41
1016
(0.2)
3-2
37.0
|
門別 06.22 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
1/7
1/7
1人
石川倭 54K
8番
470
メサヴェルデ
31
1034
(0.3)
2-2
38.8
|
門別 06.01 不 右 1000
3歳条件 4-2
3/9
3/9
1人
石川倭 54K
8番
470
マーゴットリー
32
1018
(0.4)
5-5
36.8
|
門別 05.12 良 右 1000
3歳条件 4組 40
3/8
3/8
2人
石川倭 54K
5番
464
キョウエイカーク
39
1027
(0.6)
3-3
38.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
キングズベスト フーレドロール キョウエイプレアー (バチアー) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 山田和
34
27
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 07.21 重 右 1000
百年の赤松賞C4-2
5/10
5/10
6人
桑村真 56K
2番
436
エイレーネ
28
1021
(1.5)
5-4
37.6
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1000
翔けろ!浦河産馬特別
5/12
5/12
10人
桑村真 56K
1番
434
ソングオブソ
33
1027
(1.1)
3-3
38.0
|
門別 06.23 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
4/8
4/8
8人
桑村真 56K
8番
438
マーベラスムー
34
1030
(0.8)
6-6
38.0
|
門別 06.02 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
9/9
9/9
9人
桑村真 56K
2番
442
ジークリンデ
14
1169
(3.6)
5-5
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
ハービンジャー アースヒメ ヒカルマイヒメ (アグネスタキオン) |
宮平鷹 54K
北海道 岡島玉
34
29
|
連闘 |
門別 07.28 良 右 1000
室蘭市市制施行100
10/10
10/10
10人
宮平鷹 54K
9番
470
ポアゾンルー
34
1023
(1.2)
10-10
36.4
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1000
百年の赤松賞C4-2
9/10
9/10
10人
宮平鷹 54K
5番
474
エイレーネ
26
1024
(1.8)
10-10
36.6
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1000
がんばれ!Aiba浦
7/12
7/12
12人
宮平鷹 54K
6番
468
ポアゾンルー
30
1031
(1.7)
11-12
37.0
|
門別 06.23 稍 右 1200
はぼろオロ坊特別C4
9/12
9/12
12人
宮平鷹 54K
1番
466
ブライダルク
27
1167
(1.4)
11-12
39.3
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
オーシャンブルー セサミン レモンイエロー (サクラバクシンオー) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 秋田大
32
27
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 07.21 重 右 1000
岩清水渓谷賞C4-2
8/9
8/9
8人
坂下秀 54K
9番
390
フユショウグン
22
1029
(1.9)
8-8
37.6
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1000
がんばれ!Aiba浦
10/12
10/12
9人
坂下秀 54K
9番
386
ポアゾンルー
28
1034
(2.0)
6-8
38.3
|
門別 06.30 不 右 1000
ナンテン特別C2-2
12/12
12/12
12人
坂下秀 54K
5番
390
マドンナブル
26
1026
(2.3)
12-12
37.1
|
門別 06.23 稍 右 1000
沼田町純米酒 雪なご
8/11
8/11
7人
山本咲 54K
4番
394
ピエールモンタ
32
1033
(1.7)
6-7
38.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
逃
アドマイヤムーン アカルイスモウブ ラッシュストーム (ザール) |
小野楓 54K
北海道 小野望
40
33
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 07.20 不 右 1000
シベチャリのチャシ遺
1/10
1/10
4人
小野楓 54K
10番
430
フェイクプロク
40
1007
(0.3)
1-1
36.7
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1000
浦河町銀聖・いくら海
2/12
2/12
5人
小野楓 54K
1番
432
ナッシングオン
37
1021
(0.1)
1-1
37.5
|
門別 06.16 不 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
5/9
5/9
5人
亀井洋 54K
7番
430
シャンブレー
26
1026
(1.1)
1-1
39.0
|
門別 06.01 不 右 1000
3歳条件 4-2
6/9
6/9
6人
山本咲 54K
2番
428
マーゴットリー
27
1024
(1.0)
1-1
38.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
ネオユニヴァース シャンブレー オーガンディー (フレンチデピュティ) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 村上正
35
21
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 07.21 重 右 1000
岩清水渓谷賞C4-2
4/9
4/9
4人
松井伸 54K
4番
470
フユショウグン
33
1014
(0.4)
5-4
36.9
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
おいでよ音威子府村特
7/7
7/7
6人
松井伸 54K
4番
474
コネイブル
16
1174
(3.4)
4-6
41.4
|
門別 06.16 不 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
1/9
1/9
2人
松井伸 54K
6番
466
レジェンドク
35
1015
(0.1)
3-3
37.7
|
J福島 04.24 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
16人
荻野極 54K
14番
434
メモリーサボア
1
1516
(2.1)
6-7-12
37.9
|
|
|