1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ディープブリランテ シラカワカツコ シャイニングピサ (Smart Strike) |
小林捺 50K
川崎 田島寿
32
16
|
9 | 3週 |
川崎 07.04 良 左 2000
アンドロメダ賞C2選
10/13
10/13
9人
★小林捺 50K
10番
424
タイセイアーサー
-1
2184
(3.5)
11-11-10
42.2
|
川崎 06.17 稍 左 1500
ファイナルアンサー賞
4/12
4/12
9人
★小林捺 50K
3番
428
アークストーン
32
1393
(1.1)
7-9-6
41.5
|
川崎 05.18 重 左 1500
2022川崎ジョッキ
6/13
6/13
11人
山林信 54K
5番
423
カリューウコン
13
1397
(1.8)
12-11-9
42.0
|
浦和 04.26 良 左 1500
観光するならさいたま
7/10
7/10
9人
★小林捺 50K
9番
418
エールプレジ
18
1391
(1.8)
9-9-9
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド アイスバーグアリー ソヨカゼ2 (Monsun) |
岡村健 54K
浦和 平山真
38
23
|
6 | 1週 |
浦和 07.20 良 左 2000
夏の空特別C2選抜馬
4/11
4/11
1人
岡村健 54K
1番
443
オワゾードー
11
2138
(1.6)
5-3-4
40.9
|
浦和 06.27 良 左 2000
サルビア特別C2選抜
2/11
2/11
2人
岡村健 54K
7番
440
アルバリ
25
2130
(0.8)
4-3-2
40.0
|
浦和 06.03 稍 左 2000
シャクヤク特別C3選
1/12
1/12
1人
岡村健 54K
1番
440
ラッキーアモン
17
2144
(0.2)
4-1-1
40.6
|
浦和 04.29 重 左 2000
オオムラサキツツジ特
1/12
1/12
6人
岡村健 54K
11番
439
マッシロ
38
2131
(0.0)
5-4-2
40.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ラブリーデイ ジュリオチェザーレ コントローリング (Danzig) |
笹川翼 56K
川崎 河津裕
33
26
|
7 | 3週 |
川崎 07.06 良 左 1400
2022川崎ジョッキ
5/12
5/12
5人
増田充 56K
9番
470
パンディーロ
17
1333
(1.8)
10-9-9
40.5
|
川崎 06.14 稍 左 1500
金連花賞C2一 二
8/13
8/13
7人
野畑凌 53K
11番
472
ミーティアカフェ
23
1403
(2.8)
6-7-6
43.0
|
川崎 05.17 重 左 1400
C2四 五 六
4/12
4/12
8人
野畑凌 53K
2番
471
オルオル
33
1316
(0.5)
6-8-5
39.8
|
川崎 02.02 良 左 1400
C2四 五 六
7/12
7/12
8人
古岡勇 55K
3番
473
デイオブサン
30
1325
(1.7)
8-8-7
41.3
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牝
9 黒鹿毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ ベルクオーレ レビューナカヤマ (Mountain Cat) |
西村栄 54K
船橋 佐々功
31
14
|
13 | 1週 |
船橋 07.22 良 左 2200
スターマイン2200
11/12
11/12
9人
西村栄 54K
2番
468
テンポラーレ
-1
2392
(9.3)
6-10-11
48.7
|
船橋 06.24 良 左 1800
Funabashi
1/13
1/13
7人
澤田龍 54K
5番
470
リュウノレイリー
31
2008
(0.2)
2-2-1
41.4
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 1500
C3一 二 三
7/11
7/11
11人
西村栄 54K
3番
469
マコトテラメエリ
26
1393
(3.0)
7-8-7
41.7
|
船橋 05.05 稍 左 1600
C3一特選
13/14
13/14
14人
西村栄 54K
11番
471
フェスタジョー
-1
1496
(3.9)
5-7-10
44.3
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
ケープブランコ ヒラボククイーン ヒラボクキャロル (ダンスインザダーク) |
中島良 50K
船橋 渋谷博
11
6
|
11 | 1週 |
船橋 07.22 良 左 2200
スターマイン2200
8/12
8/12
12人
山中悠 54K
4番
455
テンポラーレ
-1
2343
(4.4)
11-9-9
44.4
|
川崎 07.05 稍 左 1400
C2四 五 六
11/12
11/12
10人
古岡勇 53K
10番
454
シエルグリーン
11
1350
(3.2)
11-10-12
41.8
|
船橋 06.21 稍 左 1500
馬い!甘い ごっさの
9/11
9/11
11人
★小林捺 50K
4番
460
トノカンショウ
11
1409
(3.2)
11-11-11
41.9
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 2000
開成町特別C2選定馬
10/14
10/14
14人
★神尾香 50K
8番
459
ブリリアントウ
1
2166
(2.9)
13-12-11
41.2
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
カジノドライヴ シェナフウジン タッチブライト (サウスヴィグラス) |
國分祐 56K
浦和 冨田敏
18
7
|
14 | 1週 |
浦和 07.21 良 左 1400
C2六 七
10/11
10/11
11人
國分祐 56K
7番
451
ラストラフ
13
1342
(3.0)
11-11-10
41.0
|
浦和 06.27 良 左 2000
サルビア特別C2選抜
11/11
11/11
11人
國分祐 56K
2番
446
アルバリ
-1
2175
(5.3)
10-11-11
42.3
|
船橋 06.21 稍 左 1200
C2二 三
8/8
8/8
8人
國分祐 56K
5番
443
イポラニ
18
1190
(3.3)
8-8-8
40.6
|
浦和 06.02 良 左 2000
月見草特別C2選抜馬
12/12
12/12
12人
國分祐 56K
9番
450
ログハウス
-1
2188
(5.3)
11-12-12
41.8
|
|||
5 | 7 |
セン
4 青鹿毛
追
ヴィクトワールピサ グローリーエックス オールザットジャズ (タニノギムレット) |
山中悠 56K
船橋 伊藤滋
34
24
|
10 | 1週 |
船橋 07.23 良 左 1500
馬い!卵はサンサンエ
3/9
3/9
4人
山中悠 56K
8番
510
トリプルミリオ
34
1396
(1.4)
8-7-6
40.7
|
船橋 06.24 良 左 1500
馬い!男は善一ブラッ
1/11
1/11
9人
山中悠 56K
9番
509
ウインドカクテ
32
1392
(0.3)
10-10-9
39.3
|
川崎 06.17 稍 左 1400
C2七 八
12/12
12/12
6人
山中悠 56K
11番
505
ハッピークラッ
8
1353
(3.1)
12-12-12
40.9
|
船橋 05.06 稍 左 1500
馬い!八丈島レモンC
9/12
9/12
3人
山中悠 56K
7番
515
ハクサンブレー
20
1405
(2.7)
11-9-11
40.8
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール トレヴァー ペイドリン (Pulpit) |
野畑凌 51K
川崎 八木喜
47
36
|
4 | 1週 |
浦和 07.21 良 左 1500
涼月特別C3一
2/12
2/12
3人
野畑凌 51K
9番
474
ワンダーフェン
36
1377
(0.0)
7-6-2
38.5
|
川崎 07.05 良 左 900
トウザヨリ賞C3選定
6/11
6/11
1人
野畑凌 51K
6番
476
サンドビュー
47
0565
(0.9)
10-9-10
38.1
|
川崎 06.16 稍 左 1400
C3一 二 三
3/12
3/12
1人
野畑凌 51K
12番
480
ブルベアベ
25
1335
(0.9)
5-3-2
40.7
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 1400
C3一 二 三
1/12
1/12
4人
野畑凌 51K
11番
480
アントーニオ
34
1312
(0.3)
4-3-3
39.7
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
シニスターミニスター ジョウハリ キタサンエデン (アドマイヤムーン) |
藤江渉 56K
川崎 久保秀
38
32
|
8 | 3週 |
川崎 07.06 良 左 1500
C3一 二 三
1/12
1/12
5人
藤江渉 56K
6番
459
ニャンニャン
38
1377
(0.9)
6-4-2
41.3
|
川崎 06.17 稍 左 1400
C2七 八
7/12
7/12
3人
藤江渉 56K
10番
455
ハッピークラッ
22
1335
(1.3)
11-10-9
40.7
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 1500
鈴蘭賞C2七 八
10/14
10/14
3人
藤江渉 56K
7番
448
サンビンガム
33
1384
(0.9)
7-4-5
41.0
|
浦和 04.29 稍 左 1400
C2十 十一
3/11
3/11
2人
藤江渉 56K
5番
452
ケイツーポント
34
1308
(0.4)
5-3-4
39.2
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
先
ヴァーミリアン マコトテラメエリタ マコトサンゴ (タマモクロス) |
真島大 56K
川崎 池田孝
51
35
|
2 | 3週 |
川崎 07.05 稍 左 1500
釣鐘柳賞C2四 五
11/14
11/14
3人
真島大 56K
4番
489
チェンカーン
33
1393
(2.9)
3-3-5
41.8
|
川崎 06.17 稍 左 1500
C2七 八
5/14
5/14
1人
新原周 53K
1番
492
トモノクリスタル
27
1399
(1.5)
7-7-6
41.4
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 1500
C3一 二 三
1/11
1/11
4人
新原周 53K
2番
488
トッププライ
51
1363
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.7
|
浦和 04.29 稍 左 1400
特選C3一 二
6/12
6/12
2人
笹川翼 56K
9番
490
ボビン
28
1318
(0.5)
4-6-5
40.2
|
|||
7 | 11 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
追
ジャスタウェイ ファラウェイ オークヴィル (タニノギムレット) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 山崎尋
41
33
|
3 | 6週 |
川崎 06.16 稍 左 1500
C2四 五 六
2/14
2/14
2人
山崎誠 56K
2番
549
アトラクトボイ
41
1387
(0.7)
13-10-8
40.6
|
川崎 12.13 稍 左 1400
C1七 八 九
7/12
7/12
4人
藤本現 56K
2番
559
ダイユウライラ
28
1313
(1.1)
9-7-8
39.7
|
浦和 11.23 重 左 1400
埼玉県肉用牛経営者協
3/12
3/12
6人
藤本現 56K
1番
553
ザサンアップ
30
1307
(0.4)
6-7-4
39.4
|
川崎 11.10 重 左 1400
C1四 五 六
7/12
7/12
2人
山崎誠 56K
6番
557
カルテベイビ
31
1324
(1.1)
8-8-8
40.3
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
ハーツクライ ビレッジクライ シャイニングムーン (エリシオ) |
和田譲 54K
船橋 新井清
34
23
|
1 | 16週 |
船橋 04.13 良 左 1500
C2二 三
10/12
10/12
5人
和田譲 54K
3番
465
ウインカルナヴ
11
1427
(3.6)
2-2-5
45.5
|
浦和 03.17 良 左 1500
桜区の花 サクラソウ
1/12
1/12
1人
和田譲 54K
4番
464
エルフバロース
22
1381
(0.0)
2-2-2
37.7
|
浦和 02.24 良 左 1400
わくわくするまち 浦
4/12
4/12
3人
和田譲 54K
7番
465
トーアコハク
26
1314
(0.6)
6-3-3
39.7
|
浦和 01.21 良 左 1500
秩父いちご あまりん
1/11
1/11
1人
和田譲 54K
12番
468
トーセンエクラ
34
1380
(0.4)
4-4-2
39.9
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール カナディアンロブ ラードロチェキラ (キングヘイロー) |
張田昂 56K
川崎 田島寿
39
29
|
12 | 1週 |
浦和 07.20 良 左 2000
夏の空特別C2選抜馬
8/11
8/11
6人
藤本現 56K
3番
515
オワゾードー
9
2141
(1.9)
11-11-10
40.5
|
川崎 07.05 稍 左 1500
釣鐘柳賞C2四 五
4/14
4/14
6人
酒井忍 56K
14番
529
チェンカーン
39
1386
(2.2)
4-3-4
41.1
|
川崎 06.16 稍 左 1500
C2四 五 六
4/14
4/14
6人
張田昂 56K
8番
537
アトラクトボイ
38
1390
(1.0)
7-6-6
41.5
|
大井 04.19 重 右 1600
C2十一 十二
5/13
5/13
5人
笹川翼 56K
4番
538
サイレンスディ
30
1432
(0.7)
11-11-10
39.3
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
タイムパラドックス イッツショータイム ドルフィン (サウスヴィグラス) |
今野忠 56K
川崎 安池成
46
35
|
5 | 3週 |
川崎 07.05 稍 左 1500
釣鐘柳賞C2四 五
2/14
2/14
10人
今野忠 56K
7番
472
チェンカーン
42
1382
(1.8)
5-3-3
40.6
|
川崎 06.16 稍 左 1500
C2四 五 六
7/14
7/14
8人
今野忠 56K
12番
475
アトラクトボイ
33
1397
(1.7)
8-7-7
42.1
|
川崎 05.17 重 左 1500
霞草賞C2四 五 六
4/14
4/14
7人
今野忠 56K
5番
471
ノーブルテラ
46
1371
(1.1)
9-7-6
40.1
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1500
C2六 七
5/12
5/12
7人
今野忠 56K
5番
472
ダークオブサ
20
1384
(1.7)
11-8-7
39.9
|
|
|