1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アジアエクスプレス スティールグレート キタサンスズラン (アルカセット) |
桑村真 57K
北海道 角川秀
42
41
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 07.14 良 右 1200
ホクレンえん麦特別B
3/12
3/12
3人
桑村真 57K
5番
546
シロイスズメ
42
1147
(0.3)
4-2
38.6
|
門別 06.29 不 右 1200
セイウンコウセイ賞B
1/7
1/7
2人
桑村真 56K
6番
550
シロイスズメ
40
1126
(0.1)
3-3
37.8
|
門別 05.25 良 右 1200
月形町皆楽公園特別B
2/7
2/7
1人
桑村真 57K
2番
544
シロイスズメ
39
1159
(0.2)
6-4
37.9
|
門別 05.12 良 右 1200
シャクナゲ特別B3-
1/10
1/10
1人
桑村真 56K
5番
548
アウマクア
41
1149
(0.1)
3-2
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
Uncle Mo メリオダス Fifty Foot Woman (Giant's Causeway) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 櫻井拓
37
30
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 07.13 良 右 1200
日高銀聖特別B2~B
3/10
3/10
6人
井上俊 55K
2番
494
テンシノエア
37
1152
(0.5)
4-4
38.6
|
大井 06.10 稍 右 1200
C1二 三 四
12/13
12/13
7人
岡村健 56K
10番
505
ラストヴィグ
32
1144
(1.7)
7-7
38.9
|
大井 05.26 良 右 1400
C1二 三 四
14/14
14/14
5人
岡村健 56K
14番
507
ダイキチホマレ
13
1308
(3.7)
3-3-5
41.1
|
大井 05.12 良 右 1400
C1二 三 四
3/12
3/12
3人
岡村健 56K
1番
505
カズオルヴァ
37
1269
(1.0)
5-4-3
38.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ロードカナロア ミユキダイアモンド プロラタ (Empire Maker) |
五十冬 55K
北海道 堂山芳
46
38
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 07.14 良 右 1200
ホクレンえん麦特別B
6/12
6/12
4人
五十冬 55K
3番
468
シロイスズメ
37
1154
(1.0)
7-6
38.9
|
門別 06.16 不 右 1000
BTC創立31周年記
4/12
4/12
1人
五十冬 53K
7番
470
ジャスパーエ
44
1003
(0.3)
8-8
36.4
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1200
ハクチョウゲ特別B3
1/8
1/8
4人
五十冬 54K
8番
468
プッシュユアセ
46
1146
(0.8)
3-3
38.1
|
J中山 04.17 稍 右 1800
4歳上1勝クラス
11/12
11/12
11人
野中悠 55K
3番
456
スズノイナズ
26
1565
(3.0)
10-10-10
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ワンダーアキュート ビービービルダー タガタメ (ディアブロ) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 齊藤正
37
34
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 07.13 良 右 1200
日高銀聖特別B2~B
4/10
4/10
9人
服部茂 56K
4番
462
テンシノエア
37
1152
(0.5)
10-10
37.5
|
門別 06.30 不 右 1200
古平天狗の火くぐり特
5/8
5/8
6人
松井伸 56K
3番
464
ビービーアク
36
1135
(1.1)
6-6
37.4
|
門別 06.09 良 右 1200
ヒナゲシ特別B3-2
5/6
5/6
6人
松井伸 57K
3番
466
リワードアルフ
32
1164
(1.4)
5-6
39.2
|
川崎 04.05 重 左 1600
穀雨特別B3三
9/14
9/14
13人
篠谷葵 55K
13番
470
リコーシンザン
29
1452
(2.8)
13-14-12
40.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ドゥラメンテ ノブ ウインアルエット (ダンスインザダーク) |
山本咲 56K
北海道 松本隆
39
28
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 07.14 良 右 1200
ホクレンえん麦特別B
4/12
4/12
10人
山本咲 56K
10番
506
シロイスズメ
39
1152
(0.8)
9-9
38.3
|
大井 05.09 良 右 1600
コンチータ賞C1七
8/14
8/14
9人
本田重 56K
13番
496
ミツカネジュヒ
26
1441
(0.8)
5-4-4
41.6
|
大井 04.18 重 右 1200
C1七 八 九
12/16
12/16
11人
藤田凌 56K
5番
504
ハヌマーン
33
1143
(1.9)
12-13
38.5
|
大井 03.28 重 右 1600
グラッド・アイ賞C1
10/14
10/14
4人
森泰斗 56K
4番
509
ケイトップロー
12
1464
(3.1)
11-13-13
42.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ワールドエース オメガレイスター オブザーヴァント (Capote) |
服部茂 53K
北海道 角川秀
34
31
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 07.14 良 右 1200
ホクレンえん麦特別B
8/12
8/12
11人
小野楓 53K
11番
434
シロイスズメ
34
1160
(1.6)
10-9
38.9
|
門別 05.25 良 右 1200
月形町皆楽公園特別B
6/7
6/7
4人
阿部龍 54K
4番
420
シロイスズメ
33
1169
(1.2)
7-7
37.9
|
名古屋 04.13 良 右 1500
B7組
7/11
7/11
7人
大畑雅 54K
6番
418
ココロノエンジ
26
1395
(1.5)
6-4-4
41.4
|
名古屋 03.10 良 右 1400
中川運河賞B6
3/10
3/10
5人
塚本征 53K
9番
413
ゴールドリア
30
1334
(0.8)
7-6-5
40.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
Holy Roman Emperor ルミナスゲート Allegrina (Barathea) |
落合玄 55K
北海道 安田武
46
38
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 07.12 良 右 1200
新ひだか夏まつり特別
4/12
4/12
3人
石川倭 56K
7番
480
サクラファシナン
31
1158
(2.2)
6-5
38.9
|
門別 06.30 不 右 1800
キセキ賞B2~B4-
9/11
9/11
1人
落合玄 56K
9番
482
ロドルフォブ
32
1558
(1.8)
2-2-2
41.3
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1700
DENZAI環境科学
2/10
2/10
1人
落合玄 56K
3番
486
スティールキンク
46
1519
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.8
|
門別 05.11 良 右 1700
ヤマブキ特別C1-2
1/6
1/6
1人
落合玄 56K
3番
490
ビービーキン
42
1503
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
マツリダゴッホ トマティーナ アモーレマテルノ (Fantastic Light) |
小野楓 56K
北海道 佐藤英
33
28
|
10 | 4週 |
高知 06.25 不 右 1300
座敷牢大感謝祭特別C
8/12
8/12
11人
西森将 56K
8番
465
ヘニッヒ
33
1261
(1.8)
10-10-11
39.8
|
高知 06.12 重 右 1300
ファイナルレースC3
5/12
5/12
9人
西森将 56K
3番
462
シオジスター
29
1270
(1.0)
7-7-5
41.3
|
高知 05.21 重 右 1300
素敵・多田羅誠也特別
9/11
9/11
10人
西森将 56K
4番
467
プライムエルフ
25
1275
(1.9)
5-6-6
41.5
|
高知 05.07 稍 右 1400
C3-2
10/11
10/11
11人
西森将 56K
2番
468
ベルイルアンメ
26
1364
(2.3)
7-8-8
42.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ロードカナロア カレンエクスカリバ フィヨルドクルーズ (サンデーサイレンス) |
亀井洋 56K
北海道 佐々国
42
39
|
6 | 2週 |
門別 07.05 稍 右 1000
グランシャリオ門別ス
7/10
7/10
8人
井上俊 56K
1番
534
アザワク
41
1002
(1.5)
6-6
36.3
|
門別 06.16 不 右 1000
BTC創立31周年記
7/12
7/12
11人
井上俊 55K
1番
536
ジャスパーエ
42
1006
(0.6)
6-6
36.9
|
門別 05.31 不 右 1200
浦河RC60周年記念
9/9
9/9
8人
亀井洋 55K
5番
530
ホウオウソルジ
35
1151
(1.5)
7-8
38.2
|
門別 05.04 良 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
8/11
8/11
10人
五十冬 54K
6番
536
フジノパンサ
36
1171
(2.4)
8-9
39.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
メイショウボーラー ドドーニサンサン ヨッテウタッテ (オレハマッテルゼ) |
石堂響 55K
北海道 桧森邦
38
33
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 07.14 良 右 1200
ホクレンえん麦特別B
9/12
9/12
8人
石堂響 55K
8番
478
シロイスズメ
32
1163
(1.9)
5-6
40.1
|
船橋 06.20 稍 左 1200
馬い!はつうみ卵はサ
5/12
5/12
7人
山中悠 56K
9番
491
レイジングリ
38
1164
(1.6)
2-2-2
40.4
|
浦和 06.03 良 左 1400
C1四
7/12
7/12
8人
山中悠 56K
11番
486
ペイシャムスヒ
25
1314
(2.0)
4-4-4
41.2
|
船橋 05.02 不 左 1500
C1四 五 六イ
6/11
6/11
9人
山本紀 56K
2番
488
ベルウッドア
35
1382
(2.2)
1-1-1
42.2
|
|
|