1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
トゥザグローリー スーチャン クサナギノツルギ (デュランダル) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
55
51
|
10 | 3週 |
笠松 07.01 良 右 1400
穂高岳特別A3
4/8
4/8
6人
渡邊竜 54K
5番
459
ウインリベルタ
55
1312
(1.1)
8-7-7
39.5
|
笠松 06.14 稍 右 1400
A4・B3組特選A4
4/8
4/8
4人
渡邊竜 55K
3番
463
ヤマニンカホン
45
1324
(2.1)
6-6-6
39.9
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1600
杭瀬川特別A2
4/10
4/10
7人
渡邊竜 54K
5番
460
アスタークライ
51
1465
(1.4)
10-9-7
40.2
|
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1400
J交 のぼり鮎特別A
7/9
7/9
6人
◇木之葵 53K
9番
470
メイショウイジ
53
1317
(2.6)
8-7-7
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
グランプリボス ジェーニョ スノードロップ (クロフネ) |
長江慶 51K
笠松 後藤佑
48
43
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 07.14 良 右 1400
B4組
1/6
1/6
1人
長江慶 51K
3番
453
トーセントラスト
35
1335
(0.9)
5-6-1
37.9
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1600
B4組
4/8
4/8
4人
長江慶 51K
6番
453
ベルブション
43
1478
(1.2)
8-7-6
40.2
|
笠松 06.14 稍 右 1400
多良峡賞B2特選
2/10
2/10
8人
長江慶 51K
4番
455
テーオーラトゥー
48
1320
(0.2)
10-10-8
38.6
|
笠松 06.02 良 右 1400
加藤和宏記念C5
1/9
1/9
2人
長江慶 51K
3番
461
カランクール
46
1320
(0.4)
9-6-3
38.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ ウエスタンカッター ウエスタンアモーレ (ブライアンズタイム) |
丸野勝 54K
笠松 笹野博
58
49
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1600
恵那山特別B1
4/8
4/8
5人
今井貴 54K
8番
465
シンゼンミラク
58
1475
(0.6)
2-2-1
41.3
|
笠松 06.14 稍 右 1600
飛水峡特別B1
4/8
4/8
4人
渡邊竜 54K
8番
465
オルガンザ
52
1467
(1.3)
3-2-2
41.2
|
笠松 05.31 良 右 1400
清流特別B1
8/9
8/9
4人
渡邊竜 54K
1番
461
キチロクレディ
40
1338
(1.7)
9-8-8
40.0
|
笠松 04.29 不 右 1400
麗春特別B1
5/8
5/8
4人
田中洸 51K
1番
460
ヤマニンフレッチ
47
1335
(1.7)
6-6-5
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ ペイシャラメント ラメント (アドマイヤムーン) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 伊藤強
56
50
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1600
恵那山特別B1
5/8
5/8
6人
松本剛 54K
4番
425
シンゼンミラク
56
1477
(0.8)
3-4-5
40.9
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1400
穂高岳特別A3
6/8
6/8
8人
森島貴 54K
1番
424
ウインリベルタ
52
1316
(1.5)
7-6-6
40.1
|
笠松 06.16 稍 右 1400
恵那峡特別A2
6/6
6/6
6人
森島貴 54K
3番
430
ナムラアイアイサ
45
1316
(1.5)
5-6-6
39.2
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1600
杭瀬川特別A2
6/10
6/10
8人
森島貴 54K
6番
428
アスタークライ
45
1471
(2.0)
7-6-6
41.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル モーニングフジ ロイヤルヴィラ (ゼンノロブロイ) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
64
57
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1400
立山賞B2特選
1/7
1/7
5人
森島貴 54K
2番
420
パッドゥラハ
61
1316
(0.2)
3-3-2
39.1
|
笠松 06.28 良 右 1600
伊吹山賞B2特選
2/8
2/8
3人
森島貴 54K
8番
415
マナラズベリ
64
1474
(0.1)
6-4-3
40.8
|
笠松 06.14 稍 右 1600
飛水峡特別B1
6/8
6/8
2人
森島貴 54K
4番
421
オルガンザ
40
1480
(2.6)
2-4-7
42.7
|
笠松 05.31 良 右 1600
板取川賞B2特選
1/7
1/7
5人
森島貴 54K
7番
423
ロゼクラン
61
1465
(0.2)
6-3-2
41.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
リアルインパクト アドマイヤグルス シャドウキャスター (エリシオ) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 笹野博
57
51
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 07.15 重 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
1/8
1/8
1人
向山牧 57K
7番
501
ハッピーヘイロ
57
1316
(0.7)
2-2-1
39.6
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1600
B4組
2/8
2/8
1人
向山牧 56K
7番
501
ベルブション
45
1476
(1.0)
4-2-1
42.2
|
笠松 06.14 稍 右 1400
B4組
2/7
2/7
2人
向山牧 56K
3番
504
ロゼクラン
49
1319
(0.6)
2-1-1
40.8
|
笠松 06.02 良 右 1400
B5組
2/6
2/6
2人
渡邊竜 56K
4番
511
シンゼンミラク
53
1311
(0.4)
3-3-1
40.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
カジノドライヴ マナラズベリー ユーセイクインサー (タイムパラドックス) |
今井貴 54K
笠松 笹野博
65
55
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 06.28 良 右 1600
伊吹山賞B2特選
1/8
1/8
1人
渡邊竜 54K
6番
439
モーニングフシ
65
1473
(0.1)
4-5-5
40.7
|
笠松 06.17 稍 右 1400
B5・C3組B5C3
1/8
1/8
1人
今井貴 54K
5番
445
グレイトデヒ
50
1308
(0.2)
4-5-4
38.8
|
笠松 06.02 良 右 1400
木曽三川特別C1(イ
2/9
2/9
3人
渡邊竜 54K
3番
443
サンマルレジェ
56
1307
(0.7)
4-3-2
39.0
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
C7組
1/8
1/8
2人
今井貴 54K
5番
444
ウインフェーデ
50
1319
(0.2)
4-5-5
39.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
タートルボウル ヤマニンパジャッソ ヤマニンアリエル (サンデーサイレンス) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 森山英
70
61
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1600
恵那山特別B1
3/8
3/8
2人
大原浩 56K
7番
466
シンゼンミラク
58
1475
(0.6)
1-1-2
41.5
|
笠松 03.31 良 右 1400
彼岸桜特別A3
3/8
3/8
6人
大原浩 56K
1番
470
ペイシャラメン
56
1304
(0.0)
3-4-2
39.4
|
笠松 03.17 良 右 1400
夢見月特別A3
5/8
5/8
3人
大原浩 56K
6番
462
シュゴテンシ
60
1313
(0.6)
2-1-2
41.2
|
笠松 02.07 稍 右 1600
春雪特別B1
1/9
1/9
1人
大原浩 56K
4番
477
ムーンセレナーテ
70
1467
(0.2)
3-2-1
41.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ ジョット キアラ (ステイゴールド) |
東川慎 55K
笠松 森山英
42
35
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1600
恵那山特別B1
6/8
6/8
8人
東川慎 55K
1番
480
シンゼンミラク
34
1502
(3.3)
4-6-6
43.0
|
笠松 06.14 稍 右 1600
飛水峡特別B1
7/8
7/8
8人
大原浩 56K
6番
477
オルガンザ
39
1481
(2.7)
4-5-8
42.4
|
笠松 05.31 良 右 1400
清流特別B1
6/9
6/9
7人
大原浩 56K
3番
477
キチロクレディ
42
1335
(1.4)
4-4-6
40.3
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1800
鵜飼開き特別B1
7/8
7/8
5人
★深澤杏 52K
3番
474
ユウヒノプリン
26
2047
(1.4)
8-8-8
41.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
5 栗毛
差
ネヴァブション ベルブション エリザベートアスク (タイキシャトル) |
塚本征 55K
笠松 後藤佑
54
47
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 07.01 良 右 1600
B4組
1/8
1/8
7人
塚本征 55K
5番
450
アドマイヤグ
54
1466
(1.0)
6-6-5
40.2
|
笠松 06.14 稍 右 1400
B4組
3/7
3/7
5人
長江慶 53K
6番
448
ロゼクラン
47
1321
(0.8)
6-5-3
40.3
|
笠松 06.02 良 右 1400
B5組
3/6
3/6
4人
長江慶 53K
5番
450
シンゼンミラク
49
1316
(0.9)
6-5-4
39.6
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
B4組
6/6
6/6
4人
藤原幹 56K
6番
452
オルガンザ
38
1357
(2.9)
5-6-6
42.4
|
|
|