1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
キングカメハメハ ビジョ ブロードチョイス (A.P. Indy) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
41
27
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.10 稍 左 1600
マラカイト賞B2一組
9/11
9/11
9人
南郷家 54K
10番
475
トーセンルチアー
23
1414
(2.4)
10-9
38.2
|
盛岡 06.27 稍 左 1600
B2二組
7/8
7/8
5人
南郷家 54K
1番
479
ツリガサキ
17
1427
(1.7)
6-7
38.6
|
水沢 05.15 良 右 1600
ホワイトクローバー賞
5/11
5/11
10人
南郷家 54K
8番
473
ホーリーバジ
41
1456
(0.8)
7-8-8
39.9
|
水沢 05.02 重 右 1600
ムスカリ賞B1三組
11/12
11/12
11人
南郷家 54K
3番
476
フェアリーモナッ
27
1436
(1.2)
10-11-9
38.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
シニスターミニスター フェザーノユメ ゴールデンフェザー (キングカメハメハ) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 千博次
48
43
|
5 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.27 稍 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
6/9
6/9
6人
木村暁 54K
2番
441
ハナレイ
34
1403
(2.0)
4-4
39.8
|
水沢 06.12 重 右 1900
ジューンカップB2
3/11
3/11
6人
木村暁 54K
10番
450
ディーエスプ
45
2042
(1.2)
4-5-4
40.4
|
水沢 05.31 重 右 1600
B2一組
6/12
6/12
3人
木村暁 54K
6番
449
コアドライヴ
48
1427
(1.0)
4-3-5
39.9
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1600
B2一組
1/11
1/11
2人
木村暁 54K
7番
443
ロブストフィシ
46
1427
(0.3)
3-2-1
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ノヴェリスト ゲンパチビーム ライトレール (ハーツクライ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 晴山厚
40
32
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.10 稍 左 1600
B2二組
7/10
7/10
6人
関本淳 56K
5番
430
バジガクア
23
1412
(1.7)
10-8
38.2
|
水沢 06.12 重 右 1900
ジューンカップB2
10/11
10/11
9人
関本淳 56K
12番
427
ディーエスプ
29
2056
(2.6)
11-11-11
38.9
|
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
B2四組
1/10
1/10
8人
関本淳 56K
4番
425
ライチェフェイス
40
1451
(0.3)
10-10-7
39.5
|
水沢 05.17 良 右 1600
B2三組
9/10
9/10
9人
関本淳 56K
8番
427
ボルドープ
37
1447
(1.9)
10-10-10
38.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ コスモマーヴィ ブルーファイブ (シンコウキング) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 村上昌
40
34
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1400
B2
3/10
3/10
1人
坂口裕 56K
10番
460
ビービーリフ
29
1276
(0.3)
6-5
38.4
|
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1000
B2
2/8
2/8
3人
坂口裕 56K
2番
463
ドラゴンツリ
31
1005
(0.1)
8-7
35.6
|
水沢 06.12 重 右 1400
B2
2/11
2/11
3人
坂口裕 56K
6番
463
バジガクア
35
1299
(0.6)
7-7-6
38.9
|
水沢 05.29 稍 右 1300
B2
4/9
4/9
5人
坂口裕 56K
9番
467
アリストレジェ
40
1245
(0.2)
5-4-3
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栃栗毛
差
マクフィ キンバ インカンデセンス (ファンタスティックライト) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
34
27
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.12 稍 左 1400
B2
6/7
6/7
6人
関本淳 56K
2番
449
ゲンパチカイ
23
1287
(2.2)
7-7
38.7
|
盛岡 06.27 稍 左 1600
B2二組
5/8
5/8
7人
関本淳 56K
4番
444
ツリガサキ
20
1423
(1.3)
5-5
38.3
|
水沢 05.29 稍 右 1600
アクエリアス賞B1三
7/9
7/9
7人
関本淳 56K
8番
445
クレイジーエッ
34
1463
(2.3)
6-8-8
41.2
|
水沢 05.16 良 右 1400
チャイナアスタ賞B1
7/12
7/12
10人
関本淳 56K
1番
448
カガジャド
32
1313
(1.8)
9-10-10
40.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
タイキシャトル トワイライトビギン ファルファラ (キングカメハメハ) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 小林俊
41
36
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.12 稍 左 1600
B2三組
2/6
2/6
2人
高松亮 54K
1番
478
セイギャラクシ
33
1410
(0.2)
5-5
38.1
|
盛岡 06.28 稍 左 1600
B2四組
2/8
2/8
3人
高松亮 54K
8番
472
シンクロゲイサ
34
1395
(0.3)
3-3
37.1
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
B2三組
3/11
3/11
5人
高松亮 54K
10番
480
コルテージュ
41
1445
(0.6)
3-4-4
39.8
|
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
ラビットイヤー賞B2
8/11
8/11
8人
高松亮 54K
7番
475
ディーエスプ
37
1454
(1.7)
8-8-9
40.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー トチノキング キョウワルシエル (シンボリクリスエス) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 小林義
35
33
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.10 稍 左 1600
B2二組
4/10
4/10
1人
高松亮 56K
9番
478
バジガクア
31
1402
(0.7)
3-2
38.7
|
盛岡 06.28 稍 左 1600
B2五組
1/7
1/7
5人
高松亮 56K
5番
480
ライチェフェイス
35
1392
(0.0)
3-3
37.3
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
B2三組
6/11
6/11
9人
菅原辰 56K
7番
487
コルテージュ
35
1452
(1.3)
7-7-5
39.9
|
水沢 06.06 稍 右 1600
ハネノバス記念C1一
8/10
8/10
6人
高松亮 56K
3番
487
ドンナフォルテ
32
1458
(1.9)
5-7-7
41.6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー フォワードプッシュ ダイアモンドタヤス (タヤスツヨシ) |
関本玲 53K
岩手 工藤裕
39
32
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.11 良 芝左 1600
ジュライカップB2
12/12
12/12
11人
関本玲 53K
11番
443
エコロテッチャン
31
1413
(2.7)
9-11-12
36.8
|
盛岡 06.27 稍 左 1600
B2二組
6/8
6/8
6人
関本玲 53K
3番
448
ツリガサキ
20
1424
(1.4)
7-4
38.3
|
水沢 05.29 稍 右 1600
アクエリアス賞B1三
6/9
6/9
6人
関本玲 53K
9番
440
クレイジーエッ
38
1459
(1.9)
7-7-7
40.6
|
水沢 05.15 良 右 1600
ホワイトクローバー賞
9/11
9/11
5人
関本玲 53K
1番
441
ホーリーバジ
39
1458
(1.0)
8-10-9
39.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
ジャングルポケット ブラザーサン キアラ (ステイゴールド) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
50
38
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.10 稍 左 1600
マラカイト賞B2一組
4/11
4/11
2人
坂口裕 56K
8番
418
トーセンルチアー
26
1408
(1.8)
11-11
37.2
|
盛岡 06.28 稍 左 1600
ベンバトル特別B2三
3/8
3/8
1人
坂口裕 56K
6番
421
モンサンルリアン
35
1392
(0.1)
6-5
37.6
|
水沢 06.12 重 右 1900
ジューンカップB2
4/11
4/11
8人
坂口裕 56K
6番
423
ディーエスプ
42
2044
(1.4)
10-10-8
38.7
|
水沢 05.31 重 右 1600
B2二組
2/12
2/12
7人
坂口裕 56K
10番
423
ダンサーズト
50
1425
(0.2)
12-12-9
38.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
トーセンジョーダン ルミナスアロー デスピュートロマン (Gone West) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
45
38
|
11 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.26 良 芝左 1600
B2
12/12
12/12
8人
木村暁 54K
2番
495
ツクバマサカト
28
1413
(2.9)
4-6-9
38.6
|
水沢 05.29 稍 右 1600
アクエリアス賞B1三
5/9
5/9
2人
木村暁 54K
4番
488
クレイジーエッ
41
1456
(1.6)
2-2-3
41.7
|
水沢 05.16 良 右 1400
チャイナアスタ賞B1
5/12
5/12
5人
木村暁 54K
3番
486
カガジャド
39
1304
(0.9)
1-1-2
41.1
|
水沢 05.01 不 右 1300
B1
4/9
4/9
3人
木村暁 54K
4番
486
フェンドオフ
45
1213
(0.3)
3-3-3
38.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ カーヴィーレーザー バアゼルザウバー (シンボリクリスエス) |
塚本涼 56K
岩手 千博次
45
29
|
12 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.10 稍 左 1600
B2二組
10/10
10/10
9人
塚本涼 56K
1番
453
バジガクア
11
1430
(3.5)
6-10
40.8
|
盛岡 06.28 稍 左 1600
ベンバトル特別B2三
7/8
7/8
7人
塚本涼 56K
3番
453
モンサンルリアン
25
1408
(1.7)
7-6
38.8
|
水沢 06.13 稍 右 1400
B2
7/9
7/9
5人
関本玲 53K
9番
459
シングンポラ
34
1306
(1.3)
7-6-6
39.7
|
水沢 05.30 良 右 1300
B2
4/11
4/11
9人
関本玲 53K
7番
458
シングンポラ
45
1235
(0.1)
9-7-7
38.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー ナイトフォックス アドマイヤシズカ (ダンスインザダーク) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
45
39
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.10 稍 左 1600
B2二組
3/10
3/10
5人
木村暁 56K
6番
491
バジガクア
33
1398
(0.3)
4-4
38.2
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
B2二組
3/11
3/11
8人
木村暁 56K
6番
495
トーセンルチアー
40
1446
(0.2)
6-4-4
40.0
|
水沢 05.31 重 右 1600
B2二組
3/12
3/12
11人
木村暁 56K
6番
497
ダンサーズト
45
1430
(0.7)
9-7-6
40.2
|
水沢 05.16 良 右 1600
B2二組
9/12
9/12
11人
塚本涼 56K
12番
497
スセリヒメ
37
1450
(1.3)
9-8-8
39.8
|
|
|