1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ショウナンカンプ カッチャオ スカイプラネット (ネオユニヴァース) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
60
51
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.19 重 芝左 1000
OROターフ特別オー
10/11
10/11
6人
山本政 56K
11番
474
セイペイシェン
32
1010
(2.3)
8-8
36.5
|
水沢 06.05 稍 右 850
早池峰スーパースプリ
6/9
6/9
3人
高松亮 57K
8番
492
キラットダイヤ
55
0523
(2.7)
3-3
36.9
|
水沢 05.15 良 右 850
なりきり同好会賞B1
2/10
2/10
3人
高松亮 57K
4番
496
アヴェントゥリ
60
0518
(1.5)
2-2
36.8
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 850
B1
1/10
1/10
2人
高松亮 56K
10番
494
スカイルーク
56
0510
(0.1)
4-5
36.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
The Factor ズアー Salvar (Eddington) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 櫻田康
61
48
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.10 稍 左 1000
B1
2/10
2/10
5人
山本政 56K
9番
498
ヴィグラスカ
34
0595
(0.6)
5-4
35.3
|
盛岡 06.28 稍 芝左 1000
B1
8/9
8/9
3人
鈴木祐 56K
9番
508
メジャーハリケ
37
0588
(0.7)
3-4
35.7
|
水沢 05.29 稍 右 850
B1
4/10
4/10
5人
鈴木祐 56K
3番
510
アヴェントゥリ
61
0517
(1.5)
7-7
36.1
|
水沢 05.15 良 右 850
なりきり同好会賞B1
3/10
3/10
5人
鈴木祐 56K
6番
505
アヴェントゥリ
60
0518
(1.5)
5-5
36.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ダンカーク ゴールドボンバー アンチークショップ (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
44
35
|
8 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.28 稍 左 1200
B1
1/9
1/9
5人
高松亮 56K
3番
554
ユキノマツシマ
28
1125
(0.0)
5-2
36.9
|
水沢 06.13 稍 右 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
4/9
4/9
8人
高松亮 56K
5番
562
ラフレシアオジ
44
1438
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.6
|
水沢 06.07 不 右 1600
桔梗特別A四組
8/10
8/10
10人
高松亮 56K
9番
562
メイショウメイス
28
1439
(2.8)
3-6-8
40.9
|
水沢 05.23 良 右 1600
陽光特別A二組
9/11
9/11
9人
高松亮 56K
1番
568
アナト
39
1453
(1.3)
3-3-4
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
差
トビーズコーナー ジョリヴィサージュ キュートネス2 (Forty Niner) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 三野通
56
42
|
5 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.03 良 左 1200
岩鷲賞オープン
6/12
6/12
12人
岩本怜 55K
3番
456
キラットダイヤ
29
1129
(2.8)
8-6
37.4
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1600
タニノフランケル特別
9/10
9/10
8人
岩本怜 54K
5番
459
グランメガス
56
1441
(1.2)
1-1-1
41.2
|
水沢 06.07 不 右 1600
桔梗特別A四組
5/10
5/10
5人
岩本怜 54K
5番
457
メイショウメイス
39
1427
(1.6)
6-8-6
39.5
|
水沢 05.24 良 右 1300
ハヤテ特別オープン
3/10
3/10
5人
岩本怜 54K
5番
459
アマルインジャ
43
1235
(0.9)
2-2-1
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
7 黒鹿毛
追
Cape Cross シーオブセレニティ セレニティスター (Monsun) |
塚本涼 56K
岩手 関本浩
45
38
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.19 重 芝左 1000
OROターフ特別オー
11/11
11/11
11人
関本玲 53K
10番
421
セイペイシェン
32
1011
(2.4)
11-11
35.3
|
盛岡 07.05 稍 左 1600
ファインニードル特別
10/12
10/12
11人
関本玲 53K
2番
422
ウインアライバ
35
1415
(2.5)
11-10
38.9
|
浦和 06.02 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
10/12
10/12
10人
★中島良 52K
11番
428
スマイルキューテ
39
0495
(2.0)
10-9
36.5
|
浦和 04.25 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
12/12
12/12
11人
及川烈 53K
1番
433
シークザトゥル
45
0487
(1.8)
10-8
36.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
クロフネ ボナジョルナータ スペシャルフロート (スペシャルウィーク) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
49
36
|
11 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.05 稍 左 1600
ファインニードル特別
12/12
12/12
6人
山本政 56K
4番
536
ウインアライバ
17
1441
(5.1)
3-7
42.2
|
水沢 06.07 不 右 1600
桔梗特別A四組
6/10
6/10
8人
山本政 56K
4番
536
メイショウメイス
37
1429
(1.8)
7-6-9
39.8
|
水沢 05.24 良 右 1300
ハヤテ特別オープン
4/10
4/10
7人
山本政 56K
3番
540
アマルインジャ
42
1236
(1.0)
5-6-5
39.2
|
水沢 04.24 良 右 1400
栗駒賞オープン
6/10
6/10
6人
山本政 57K
1番
539
ロックスピリッ
49
1297
(1.1)
5-6-6
39.9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ダイワメジャー カナタ モンテミウ (ボストンハーバー) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
39
33
|
6 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.05 稍 左 1600
ファインニードル特別
8/12
8/12
10人
木村暁 54K
8番
495
ウインアライバ
38
1411
(2.1)
1-1
39.7
|
水沢 06.07 不 右 1600
桔梗特別A四組
7/10
7/10
7人
菅原辰 54K
6番
485
メイショウメイス
28
1439
(2.8)
1-1-1
41.7
|
水沢 05.23 良 右 1600
陽光特別A二組
10/11
10/11
11人
木村暁 54K
11番
483
アナト
39
1453
(1.3)
2-2-3
41.1
|
水沢 05.09 良 右 1600
牡丹特別A二組
9/12
9/12
8人
木村暁 54K
9番
485
ドラセナ
26
1460
(2.5)
6-6-6
42.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
先
グランプリボス モズベイビー バーレーヘッズ (スペシャルウィーク) |
関本玲 53K
岩手 齋藤雄
23
13
|
10 | 3週 |
大井 06.30 良 右 1400
富士見坂賞B3二選抜
14/14
14/14
10人
的場文 56K
1番
530
グレースレジ
-1
1327
(6.4)
1-1-2
44.2
|
大井 06.08 重 右 1400
グラスホッパー賞B3
8/12
8/12
10人
古岡勇 55K
8番
538
カラースキーム
23
1298
(2.4)
3-3-3
40.6
|
大井 05.26 良 右 1200
桂坂賞B3四選抜特別
13/13
13/13
11人
古岡勇 55K
2番
537
オリジネイター
13
1173
(4.8)
5-7
41.5
|
高知 01.16 良 右 1400
C2-3
8/8
8/8
4人
吉原寛 56K
3番
520
シンコーマーチャ
15
1388
(4.9)
7-7-8
45.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
エイシンアポロン エイシンハルニレ エーシンベタラネリ (Elusive Quality) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 畠山信
49
48
|
1 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.05 稍 左 1600
ファインニードル特別
4/12
4/12
1人
山本聡 56K
3番
463
ウインアライバ
47
1397
(0.7)
2-3
37.9
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1400
ナーシセス賞B1
3/10
3/10
1人
山本聡 57K
4番
465
タイセイビルタ
46
1293
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.5
|
水沢 05.30 良 右 1300
夢・希望 未来へ前進
5/11
5/11
1人
山本聡 56K
11番
464
フィナルタ
49
1230
(0.7)
5-6-6
39.4
|
水沢 05.16 良 右 1400
ディセントラ賞B1
1/11
1/11
2人
山本聡 56K
12番
467
ゼットセントラ
48
1291
(0.1)
2-2-1
38.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ピシュマニエ ネオイグザンプル (ネオユニヴァース) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 菅原勲
59
38
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.12 稍 左 1600
B1一組
7/8
7/8
8人
関本淳 54K
7番
478
ツルマルオーソ
31
1414
(1.5)
5-7
40.0
|
盛岡 07.05 稍 左 1600
ファインニードル特別
11/12
11/12
5人
村上忍 54K
9番
482
ウインアライバ
33
1417
(2.7)
6-11
39.4
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1600
タニノフランケル特別
6/10
6/10
10人
関本淳 54K
8番
486
グランメガス
59
1438
(0.9)
2-2-2
40.8
|
水沢 06.07 不 右 1600
桔梗特別A四組
9/10
9/10
9人
村上忍 54K
8番
495
メイショウメイス
28
1439
(2.8)
2-2-4
41.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
エピファネイア ノーブルパレス ノーブルジュピタ (アドマイヤジュピタ) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 板垣吉
49
38
|
9 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.05 稍 左 1600
ファインニードル特別
6/12
6/12
7人
高松亮 56K
12番
468
ウインアライバ
44
1401
(1.1)
10-7
37.5
|
水沢 06.07 不 右 1600
桔梗特別A四組
10/10
10/10
3人
山本聡 56K
3番
471
メイショウメイス
24
1444
(3.3)
10-10-10
40.8
|
水沢 05.24 良 右 1300
スプリント特別オープ
4/10
4/10
4人
高松亮 56K
10番
471
トミケンキルカス
49
1228
(0.3)
7-6-6
38.2
|
水沢 05.09 良 右 1600
牡丹特別A二組
6/12
6/12
9人
坂口裕 56K
5番
469
ドラセナ
35
1451
(1.6)
7-7-8
40.6
|
|
|