1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
カレンブラックヒル ニシノコウメイ カーニバルダクス (Bernardini) |
加藤和 56K
浦和 冨田敏
9
2
|
11 | 2週 |
船橋 06.24 良 左 1800
Funabashi
9/13
9/13
10人
田中力 56K
12番
442
ベルクオーレ
-1
2039
(3.1)
13-13-12
43.1
|
川崎 06.17 稍 左 2000
スクルド賞C3選定馬
6/7
6/7
7人
國分祐 56K
5番
447
ジェイケイリオ
-1
2198
(2.3)
6-6-6
43.3
|
浦和 06.03 稍 左 2000
シャクヤク特別C3選
11/12
11/12
12人
及川烈 53K
5番
448
アイスバーグ
-1
2174
(3.0)
11-11-11
41.9
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1500
C3三 四
7/10
7/10
9人
岡田大 56K
1番
448
バローロフレイ
9
1413
(2.1)
9-9-6
41.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー アニマフレスカ アニマトゥール (ホワイトマズル) |
岡村健 54K
浦和 酒井一
18
10
|
10 | 2週 |
船橋 06.24 良 左 1800
Funabashi
11/13
11/13
5人
柿本量 54K
6番
454
ベルクオーレ
-1
2041
(3.3)
8-9-9
43.8
|
浦和 06.03 稍 左 2000
シャクヤク特別C3選
4/12
4/12
4人
保園翔 54K
9番
458
アイスバーグ
6
2157
(1.3)
5-4-5
41.4
|
浦和 04.29 重 左 2000
オオムラサキツツジ特
6/12
6/12
5人
藤江渉 54K
1番
456
アイスバーグ
15
2158
(2.7)
2-3-4
43.5
|
船橋 04.15 重 左 1800
2022Jockey
9/13
9/13
6人
西村栄 54K
1番
458
ヒゲクレイジ
18
2026
(1.6)
10-9-9
42.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
リーチザクラウン シークレットギア ウマヤノニウシ (ストリートセンス) |
吉留孝 56K
浦和 薮口一
14
6
|
3 | 2週 |
浦和 06.27 良 左 2000
サルビア特別C2選抜
8/11
8/11
7人
吉留孝 56K
9番
478
アルバリ
14
2142
(2.0)
3-2-3
41.4
|
川崎 06.15 稍 左 2000
ヴェルザンディ賞C2
3/14
3/14
12人
吉留孝 56K
3番
479
コスモキルカス
8
2169
(0.4)
2-2-2
42.3
|
浦和 06.02 良 左 2000
月見草特別C2選抜馬
11/12
11/12
9人
吉留孝 56K
5番
485
ログハウス
-1
2181
(4.6)
7-10-10
41.9
|
船橋 05.04 重 左 1500
C2八 九
11/12
11/12
11人
吉留孝 56K
11番
482
イシノビバー
3
1419
(3.1)
8-6-7
44.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン ドラグ メイショウグレア (ジャングルポケット) |
福原杏 54K
浦和 牛房榮
18
8
|
5 | 3週 |
川崎 06.17 稍 左 2000
スクルド賞C3選定馬
5/7
5/7
3人
新原周 51K
6番
418
ジェイケイリオ
-1
2183
(0.8)
2-2-3
43.6
|
浦和 06.03 稍 左 2000
シャクヤク特別C3選
5/12
5/12
10人
福原杏 54K
6番
423
アイスバーグ
6
2157
(1.3)
3-4-6
41.4
|
浦和 04.29 重 左 2000
オオムラサキツツジ特
9/12
9/12
8人
仲原大 53K
10番
420
アイスバーグ
10
2165
(3.4)
9-9-9
42.7
|
川崎 04.07 重 左 1400
C3四 五 六
7/12
7/12
12人
仲原大 53K
1番
419
ニジトタルト
18
1340
(1.6)
10-9-7
41.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
トーセンホマレボシ ラッキーアモン ミスアモン (メジロライアン) |
秋元耕 56K
浦和 水野貴
34
12
|
9 | 2週 |
浦和 06.27 良 左 2000
サルビア特別C2選抜
10/11
10/11
6人
秋元耕 56K
1番
493
アルバリ
1
2158
(3.6)
6-9-10
41.8
|
船橋 06.21 稍 左 2200
ラベンダー2200C
8/11
8/11
4人
秋元耕 56K
6番
500
アトゥ
-1
2325
(3.7)
4-8-8
43.1
|
浦和 06.03 稍 左 2000
シャクヤク特別C3選
2/12
2/12
2人
秋元耕 56K
12番
504
アイスバーグ
15
2146
(0.2)
1-2-2
40.9
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 1500
C3一 二 三
5/11
5/11
6人
秋元耕 56K
12番
506
マコトテラメエリ
34
1383
(2.0)
3-4-4
41.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ルーラーシップ アルコンシチー レディオスソープ (アグネスタキオン) |
藤江渉 56K
浦和 箕輪武
8
6
|
8 | 2週 |
船橋 06.24 良 左 1800
Funabashi
6/13
6/13
4人
山口達 56K
4番
457
ベルクオーレ
7
2031
(2.3)
9-10-10
42.6
|
川崎 06.17 稍 左 2000
スクルド賞C3選定馬
2/7
2/7
4人
藤江渉 56K
1番
455
ジェイケイリオ
2
2175
(0.0)
5-3-2
42.2
|
浦和 06.03 稍 左 2000
シャクヤク特別C3選
3/12
3/12
8人
藤江渉 56K
11番
455
アイスバーグ
7
2155
(1.1)
12-6-4
40.6
|
船橋 05.03 不 左 1500
C3五 六
8/12
8/12
9人
赤津和 56K
11番
457
アイノロマン
8
1403
(1.9)
12-11-12
40.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ダイワメジャー デンコウメジャー ホットスウェル (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
橋本直 56K
浦和 平山真
31
18
|
7 | 6週 |
浦和 05.31 稍 左 1500
C3六
4/12
4/12
5人
吉留孝 56K
11番
475
スプリットエス
10
1394
(1.5)
9-7-6
40.1
|
川崎 05.19 稍 左 1400
C3四 五 六
5/12
5/12
7人
吉留孝 56K
5番
476
グローリアスホ
19
1329
(1.2)
10-8-8
40.7
|
浦和 04.29 重 左 2000
オオムラサキツツジ特
3/12
3/12
4人
吉留孝 56K
3番
477
アイスバーグ
31
2140
(0.9)
10-7-5
40.4
|
船橋 04.12 良 左 1500
C3四 五
7/12
7/12
5人
吉留孝 56K
1番
480
ステップアッフ
12
1428
(1.7)
9-11-10
41.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
エイシンヒカリ エイシンキンバリー エイシンガイア (ハービンジャー) |
岡田大 54K
浦和 小久智
26
10
|
6 | 3週 |
川崎 06.17 稍 左 2000
スクルド賞C3選定馬
3/7
3/7
1人
藤本現 54K
7番
424
ジェイケイリオ
2
2175
(0.0)
1-1-1
43.0
|
浦和 06.03 稍 左 2000
シャクヤク特別C3選
10/12
10/12
3人
藤本現 54K
10番
421
アイスバーグ
-1
2169
(2.5)
2-2-3
43.1
|
船橋 05.05 稍 左 1600
C3一特選
8/14
8/14
9人
本橋孝 54K
9番
420
フェスタジョー
13
1474
(1.7)
2-1-1
42.8
|
浦和 04.29 稍 左 1400
特選C3一 二
8/12
8/12
3人
矢野貴 54K
12番
426
ボビン
26
1321
(0.8)
5-4-3
40.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
セン
6 青鹿毛
追
ロードカナロア エルラティオ ラリーズン (Labeeb) |
櫻井光 56K
川崎 八木喜
24
13
|
2 | 連闘 |
川崎 07.08 良 左 2000
コンコルディア賞C3
1/14
1/14
5人
櫻井光 56K
14番
458
エスジーリカチ
-1
2187
(0.0)
6-2-2
40.6
|
川崎 06.17 稍 左 1500
C2七 八
8/14
8/14
9人
★神尾香 52K
10番
470
トモノクリスタル
24
1403
(1.9)
14-14-13
40.4
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 2000
開成町特別C2選定馬
9/14
9/14
3人
町田直 56K
11番
466
ブリリアントウ
4
2163
(2.6)
14-13-11
40.6
|
川崎 04.04 不 左 2000
アスターテ賞C3選定
2/9
2/9
3人
町田直 56K
1番
463
シークレットギ
24
2174
(0.3)
5-5-5
40.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
6 鹿毛
追
キンシャサノキセキ ルルド イズミコマンダー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
七夕裕 55K
浦和 平山真
24
17
|
1 | 2週 |
浦和 06.30 良 左 1500
C2四 五 六
4/10
4/10
8人
七夕裕 55K
9番
426
ハツネヘイロー
22
1384
(1.0)
9-9-7
38.6
|
船橋 06.23 稍 左 1500
C2六 七
7/12
7/12
10人
岡村健 56K
3番
424
リテラチュア
24
1400
(1.7)
10-11-10
40.8
|
浦和 06.03 良 左 1500
C2九 十 十一
4/12
4/12
8人
岡村健 56K
10番
431
ヒゲクレイジ
21
1391
(0.5)
11-11-10
39.6
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 2000
開成町特別C2選定馬
12/14
12/14
9人
橋本直 56K
14番
427
ブリリアントウ
-1
2167
(3.0)
5-8-10
42.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
差
フリオーソ ミコタマ キタサンスズラン (アルカセット) |
小林捺 50K
川崎 田島寿
24
11
|
4 | 連闘 |
川崎 07.08 良 左 2000
コンコルディア賞C3
9/14
9/14
9人
★小林捺 50K
12番
458
エルラティオ
-1
2207
(2.0)
8-5-6
42.4
|
川崎 06.17 稍 左 2000
スクルド賞C3選定馬
4/7
4/7
2人
★小林捺 50K
2番
457
ジェイケイリオ
-1
2179
(0.4)
3-4-5
42.2
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 1400
C3一 二 三
7/12
7/12
7人
★小林捺 50K
8番
461
スマートエルサ
21
1329
(1.0)
9-10-9
41.0
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1400
C3三 四
6/12
6/12
6人
★小林捺 50K
7番
461
ロタツィオーネ
24
1319
(1.1)
9-9-9
39.4
|
|
|