1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ヴァーミリアン ペイシャリル ゲイリークィンビー (Spinning World) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 及川良
37
31
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.05 稍 左 1600
ヤングジョッキーズT
12/12
12/12
10人
池谷匠 56K
2番
476
ラブリボーン
27
1426
(2.6)
9-11
39.9
|
水沢 06.12 重 右 1400
B2
9/11
9/11
10人
木村暁 56K
4番
472
バジガクア
26
1310
(1.7)
8-8-9
39.9
|
水沢 05.29 稍 右 1300
B2
6/9
6/9
4人
木村暁 56K
6番
474
シルバーウェー
33
1254
(0.7)
9-9-9
40.2
|
水沢 05.17 良 右 1600
B2四組
8/10
8/10
8人
木村暁 56K
2番
481
ツクバマサカト
37
1447
(1.4)
9-10-10
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 栗毛
ダンカーク アブシンス ヴィーヴァタキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
42
36
|
1 |
盛岡 07.05 良 左 1600
C1一組
取消等
村上忍 54.0
1番
|
水沢 06.20 良 右 1600
ダンデライオン賞C1
3/11
3/11
7人
塚本涼 54K
3番
460
セイギャラクシ
42
1444
(1.0)
2-2-3
39.8
|
水沢 05.23 良 右 1300
ネモフィラ賞C1
10/10
10/10
2人
村上忍 55K
10番
462
アスマスティーフ
29
1255
(1.5)
5-4-5
41.1
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
C1二組
2/12
2/12
2人
村上忍 54K
5番
466
アレッタレジー
38
1441
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.6
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス トミケンアラバール フェアリーロンド (ゴールドアリュール) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
36
30
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.03 良 左 1400
C1三組
2/10
2/10
7人
坂口裕 56K
8番
512
タカイチイチロウ
25
1276
(0.3)
3-4
39.1
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1400
C1四組
3/7
3/7
2人
坂口裕 56K
4番
518
イチフジクイン
36
1318
(0.6)
5-5-6
40.4
|
水沢 06.06 稍 右 1400
C2四組
1/8
1/8
2人
坂口裕 56K
2番
516
ヨシタカ
34
1312
(0.5)
7-2-1
39.7
|
水沢 05.24 良 右 1400
C2四組
4/7
4/7
4人
坂口裕 56K
4番
519
エムワンピーコ
23
1326
(1.0)
6-7-7
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール マニールリッヒ シャンパンマリー (タニノギムレット) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 小林義
40
32
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.03 良 左 1600
インディチャンプ特別
3/11
3/11
5人
関本淳 56K
4番
506
ビービーパ
24
1416
(0.3)
8-7
38.6
|
水沢 06.20 良 右 1600
ダンデライオン賞C1
7/11
7/11
5人
高松亮 56K
2番
513
セイギャラクシ
28
1459
(2.5)
4-5-5
41.0
|
水沢 06.06 稍 右 1400
C1
3/12
3/12
2人
高松亮 56K
6番
509
ゲンパチカイ
40
1305
(0.9)
6-5-5
40.1
|
水沢 05.23 良 右 1300
C1
2/10
2/10
1人
木村暁 56K
5番
505
ラブロック
37
1245
(0.0)
8-5-3
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン オペラムーン オペラクローク (Cape Cross) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 菅原勲
37
29
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.05 良 左 1600
C1一組
4/7
4/7
5人
坂口裕 54K
4番
470
コスモジョイシ
18
1439
(2.1)
7-6
39.4
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1600
C1一組
9/10
9/10
10人
岩本怜 54K
7番
477
カミノシルヴィ
37
1462
(2.2)
6-6-7
40.7
|
水沢 06.06 稍 右 1600
ハネノバス記念C1一
7/10
7/10
10人
岩本怜 54K
8番
479
ドンナフォルテ
33
1457
(1.8)
9-8-8
40.9
|
水沢 05.24 良 右 1600
ありがとう ラブバレ
2/11
2/11
2人
山本聡 54K
9番
478
トチノキング
27
1463
(0.2)
6-4-4
40.0
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ トーセントルネード エリーゼパレス (King's Best) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 及川良
35
28
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.05 良 左 1400
C2一組
5/8
5/8
4人
関本玲 53K
1番
492
グーテオヌール
27
1285
(0.9)
8-6
38.3
|
盛岡 06.28 稍 左 1400
C2二組
1/5
1/5
5人
関本玲 53K
1番
484
サンドフィッシ
28
1265
(0.2)
5-5
37.0
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1400
C2一組
4/10
4/10
10人
関本玲 53K
7番
500
コーラル
35
1319
(1.4)
10-10-10
39.2
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1400
C2一組
7/8
7/8
7人
関本玲 53K
2番
499
アスカダイヤモ
22
1325
(2.2)
8-8-8
39.9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
キズナ シェノン オールアイキャンセイイズワウ (Street Cry) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
47
32
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.05 良 左 1600
C1一組
5/7
5/7
4人
山本聡 56K
5番
491
コスモジョイシ
18
1440
(2.2)
5-4
39.8
|
水沢 06.20 良 右 1600
ダンデライオン賞C1
4/11
4/11
3人
山本聡 56K
7番
489
セイギャラクシ
33
1453
(1.9)
10-8-7
39.5
|
水沢 06.06 稍 右 1600
ハネノバス記念C1一
9/10
9/10
3人
山本政 56K
10番
491
ドンナフォルテ
31
1460
(2.1)
3-3-6
42.0
|
水沢 05.24 良 右 1600
奥州湖賞C1
4/10
4/10
2人
山本聡 56K
6番
489
モンサンルリアン
47
1441
(0.4)
8-7-6
39.4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
Pivotal プリンシパル Sea The Bloom (Sea The Stars) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
41
27
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.05 良 左 1400
C2一組
2/8
2/8
6人
村上忍 56K
7番
510
グーテオヌール
31
1279
(0.3)
1-1
39.2
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
6人
坂口裕 56K
3番
516
エイシンスレイマ
41
1311
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.2
|
水沢 06.14 稍 右 1400
C2三組
6/8
6/8
6人
阿部英 56K
2番
514
マウンテンスワロ
20
1328
(1.0)
8-8-8
39.7
|
水沢 05.31 稍 右 1400
C2二組
6/7
6/7
5人
阿部英 56K
1番
521
ドンドハレ
14
1327
(1.6)
4-5-6
40.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー ハッピーアロー テンビーエース (テンビー) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 吉田司
53
36
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.05 良 左 1200
C1
2/10
2/10
2人
山本聡 54K
5番
410
ロックオン
25
1148
(0.5)
7-5
38.3
|
水沢 06.19 稍 右 850
C1
4/8
4/8
5人
木村暁 54K
3番
413
ヤマニンレガリ
53
0523
(0.7)
7-6
36.4
|
水沢 06.06 稍 右 1400
C1
8/12
8/12
6人
大坪慎 54K
4番
416
ゲンパチカイ
33
1314
(1.8)
4-7-7
41.1
|
水沢 05.23 良 右 1300
C1
3/10
3/10
2人
大坪慎 54K
3番
416
ラブロック
34
1249
(0.4)
5-5-5
39.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
セン
8 鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ キセキノホシ タバスコキャロル (トニービン) |
塚本涼 56K
岩手 平沢芳
44
30
|
12 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.05 良 左 1400
C2一組
6/8
6/8
5人
岩本怜 56K
4番
493
グーテオヌール
27
1285
(0.9)
4-5
39.1
|
盛岡 06.28 稍 左 1400
C2一組
3/5
3/5
3人
大坪慎 56K
4番
499
ブルーウィザ
25
1270
(1.7)
4-3
38.9
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1400
C2二組
1/9
1/9
4人
大坪慎 56K
4番
497
エラキス
44
1307
(0.6)
2-1-1
40.5
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1400
C2一組
6/8
6/8
4人
塚本涼 56K
3番
497
アスカダイヤモ
24
1322
(1.9)
5-6-6
40.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
トワイニング ブルーウィザード ブルーダイナ (カコイーシーズ) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 飯田弘
42
37
|
2 | 2週 |
盛岡 06.28 稍 左 1400
C2一組
1/5
1/5
1人
小林凌 56K
5番
470
グーテオヌール
35
1253
(1.0)
2-1
37.6
|
水沢 06.13 稍 右 1300
C2五組
1/10
1/10
1人
小林凌 56K
4番
477
ヴァルナ
34
1241
(0.5)
2-1-1
38.7
|
大井 03.09 良 右 1400
フジノウェーブ記念4
13/14
13/14
14人
達城龍 55K
2番
464
ルーチェドーロ
42
1276
(3.5)
11-11-11
38.8
|
大井 02.11 不 右 1200
フェブラリー賞A2二
13/16
13/16
16人
古岡勇 56K
1番
467
ウインヒストリオ
37
1131
(1.5)
14-13
37.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ グローリアステレサ サンアイブライト (スペシャルウィーク) |
関本玲 51K
岩手 佐藤浩
38
33
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.05 稍 左 1600
ヤングジョッキーズT
11/12
11/12
11人
木間龍 54K
7番
422
ラブリボーン
31
1421
(2.1)
12-12
38.7
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1600
C1一組
8/10
8/10
7人
関本玲 51K
8番
430
カミノシルヴィ
38
1461
(2.1)
4-6-8
40.7
|
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
B2四組
7/10
7/10
9人
関本玲 51K
1番
426
ゲンパチビ
31
1461
(1.0)
4-8-9
41.1
|
水沢 05.15 良 右 1400
B2
4/10
4/10
6人
関本玲 51K
2番
421
ダコタブラッ
31
1322
(1.1)
7-9-8
41.0
|
|
|