1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー サムズアップ マイネピュール (ジェニュイン) |
岩橋勇 55K
北海道 角川秀
45
36
|
2 | 2週 |
門別 06.15 良 右 1800
日高地区測量設計協会
4/7
4/7
4人
小野楓 56K
7番
510
マイネルシスネロ
27
2000
(1.7)
5-5-6
42.4
|
門別 05.31 不 右 1800
ルーラーシップ・プレ
3/6
3/6
5人
服部茂 56K
6番
518
マナホク
45
1566
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.7
|
門別 05.17 良 右 1700
海鳥の楽園「天売島」
5/7
5/7
7人
小野楓 56K
2番
518
トウカイラルゴ
32
1525
(0.5)
6-5-5
39.1
|
門別 05.03 良 右 1800
ナダル・プレミアムA
4/7
4/7
6人
服部茂 56K
5番
524
グリントビー
39
2002
(1.3)
5-5-5
41.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ビービーガルダン ビービーガニアン ビービープレジャー (アラジ) |
石川倭 57K
北海道 櫻井拓
41
31
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 06.23 稍 右 1600
楽天競馬ポイント10
4/8
4/8
5人
松井伸 55K
8番
512
グリントビー
36
1440
(0.7)
8-8-7
40.4
|
門別 05.05 良 右 1800
キズナ・プレミアムA
6/9
6/9
7人
井上俊 56K
6番
514
ルールソヴァー
22
2012
(1.2)
2-2-1
41.5
|
門別 04.21 良 右 1800
上湧別チューリップフ
5/7
5/7
3人
井上俊 56K
4番
514
ネーロルチェンテ
26
2019
(1.1)
1-1-1
40.9
|
門別 09.08 重 右 1700
ドゥラメンテ・メモリ
4/7
4/7
1人
石川倭 55K
3番
506
ウタマロ
41
1498
(0.3)
2-2-3
41.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ケイムホーム サンケイワールド エレメンタリー (ダイワメジャー) |
阿部龍 55K
北海道 角川秀
52
45
|
6 | 4週 |
門別 05.31 不 右 1800
ルーラーシップ・プレ
2/6
2/6
2人
阿部龍 56K
3番
496
マナホク
47
1564
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.6
|
門別 05.17 良 右 1700
海鳥の楽園「天売島」
2/7
2/7
2人
阿部龍 56K
3番
498
トウカイラルゴ
35
1522
(0.2)
3-3-3
39.2
|
門別 05.03 良 右 1800
ナダル・プレミアムA
2/7
2/7
2人
阿部龍 55K
6番
498
グリントビー
52
1589
(0.0)
2-2-1
40.4
|
門別 04.13 良 右 1700
フリオーソ賞B3-2
1/8
1/8
2人
阿部龍 56K
3番
494
スプレーモゲ
44
1527
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
ロードカナロア トウカイラルゴ トウカイファイン (フレンチデピュティ) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 櫻井拓
46
43
|
1 | 2週 |
門別 06.15 良 右 1800
日高地区測量設計協会
2/7
2/7
1人
服部茂 57K
3番
500
マイネルシスネロ
42
1585
(0.2)
4-3-3
41.7
|
門別 05.17 良 右 1700
海鳥の楽園「天売島」
1/7
1/7
1人
服部茂 56K
1番
504
サンケイワールト
38
1520
(0.2)
3-4-3
38.9
|
門別 04.27 良 右 1700
しずない桜まつり特別
1/8
1/8
1人
服部茂 57K
2番
496
ロドルフォブ
46
1515
(1.0)
2-2-1
40.2
|
高知 03.29 重 右 1400
吉良川特別B-1選抜
1/12
1/12
1人
宮川実 56K
4番
492
クラウンクラシッ
45
1317
(0.0)
5-5-6
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ドテライヤツ ハッピーメイカー (ネオユニヴァース) |
桑村真 57K
北海道 角川秀
41
29
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 06.23 稍 右 1600
楽天競馬ポイント10
3/8
3/8
7人
阿部龍 55K
6番
490
グリントビー
40
1435
(0.2)
6-7-6
40.3
|
門別 06.01 不 右 1800
ゲラニウム特別A1~
2/7
2/7
6人
阿部龍 55K
7番
484
ガッツポース
41
1549
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.2
|
門別 05.04 良 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
9/11
9/11
11人
黒澤愛 56K
1番
486
フジノパンサ
34
1174
(2.7)
11-11
37.7
|
門別 04.21 良 右 1800
上湧別チューリップフ
7/7
7/7
6人
阿部龍 56K
2番
492
ネーロルチェンテ
1
2044
(3.6)
6-6-5
42.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ロージズインメイ フォルメッシ リトルマーメード (トワイニング) |
落合玄 55K
北海道 桧森邦
40
38
|
3 | 17週 |
大井 03.09 良 右 1600
円通寺坂賞B3二選抜
7/15
7/15
13人
岡村健 56K
10番
455
フォルデュラン
36
1424
(0.6)
11-9-8
39.1
|
大井 01.25 良 右 1400
芋洗坂賞B3三選抜特
11/15
11/15
13人
岡村健 56K
9番
458
トゥースパーク
38
1289
(2.0)
4-4-4
39.9
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1400
乃木坂賞B2五B3三
9/16
9/16
14人
岡村健 57K
10番
460
マイハンプス
40
1287
(1.2)
3-3-5
40.2
|
大井 12.07 稍 右 1400
タンザナイト賞B2三
12/16
12/16
11人
張田昂 56K
11番
456
マテーラフレイハ
39
1285
(1.9)
14-15-14
38.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ダノンシャンティ マラジェッツ ユーロペ (ダンスインザダーク) |
石堂響 56K
北海道 桧森邦
32
12
|
7 | 2週 |
門別 06.15 良 右 1800
日高地区測量設計協会
5/7
5/7
6人
松井伸 57K
1番
470
マイネルシスネロ
18
2008
(2.5)
3-4-4
43.7
|
船橋 05.05 稍 左 2200
ターコイズ2200B
12/12
12/12
11人
笠野雄 56K
2番
469
フォルベルール
-1
2336
(5.3)
8-11-12
45.4
|
船橋 04.13 良 左 2200
ハルジオン2200B
11/12
11/12
11人
笠野雄 55K
3番
466
マスカテル
-1
2342
(4.8)
3-5-11
46.5
|
浦和 03.16 良 左 2000
花見月特別B2B3選
7/12
7/12
8人
笠野雄 55K
5番
463
モズノーブル
32
2128
(2.1)
6-7-6
40.9
|
|
|