1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
オルフェーヴル アースウルフ アースシンボル (トウカイテイオー) |
坂下秀 56K
北海道 岡島玉
35
32
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 06.23 稍 右 1000
沼田町純米酒 雪なご
4/11
4/11
9人
坂下秀 56K
6番
416
ピエールモンタ
35
1028
(1.2)
11-9
37.3
|
門別 06.09 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
4/7
4/7
5人
坂下秀 56K
4番
418
マリアハッピー
32
1037
(1.1)
7-5
38.0
|
門別 06.02 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
2/7
2/7
5人
坂下秀 56K
4番
420
エースオブエー
31
1019
(0.1)
6-5
36.7
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
4/7
4/7
2人
岩橋勇 56K
1番
422
ライトモティーフ
28
1046
(0.4)
3-3
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ スズオリーブ コイクレナイ (タイキシャトル) |
若杉朝 51K
北海道 櫻井拓
36
29
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 06.22 良 右 1000
エゴノキ特別C3-2
6/8
6/8
7人
桑村真 54K
5番
440
クラルージュ
36
1027
(0.4)
4-4
37.9
|
門別 06.02 重 右 1200
楽天競馬で10%還元
10/11
10/11
10人
若杉朝 51K
4番
438
ヤマニンエピク
21
1158
(2.1)
2-4
39.7
|
門別 05.19 良 右 1000
AIRDOカード特別
5/6
5/6
4人
若杉朝 51K
6番
440
ルティレ
33
1040
(0.7)
1-1
40.1
|
門別 05.04 良 右 1000
ビッグポッカコーヒー
8/9
8/9
3人
服部茂 54K
1番
432
ヴァンヌ
25
1056
(3.5)
2-3
40.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 青毛
差
ベルシャザール ヤマニンシルエラ ヤマニンミュゼット (マンハッタンカフェ) |
黒澤愛 54K
北海道 森山雄
32
31
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 06.23 稍 右 1000
沼田町純米酒 雪なご
7/11
7/11
6人
馬渕繁 54K
5番
452
ピエールモンタ
32
1032
(1.6)
10-11
37.7
|
門別 06.02 重 右 1000
シラネアオイ特別C3
4/8
4/8
7人
馬渕繁 54K
9番
440
ハウファアイルコ
32
1017
(0.5)
6-5
37.1
|
門別 05.05 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
3/7
3/7
6人
馬渕繁 54K
4番
432
ザリナイラン
29
1047
(0.2)
6-3
38.5
|
門別 04.21 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
7/8
7/8
4人
馬渕繁 54K
4番
438
リンノペルフェ
30
1052
(2.3)
8-8
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
イスラボニータ ジーニーボニータ ミメティコ (Monsun) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 佐久雅
41
39
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 06.23 稍 右 1000
沼田町純米酒 雪なご
2/11
2/11
1人
桑村真 56K
7番
484
ピエールモンタ
39
1023
(0.7)
1-1
38.6
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1000
3歳条件 4-2
1/8
1/8
2人
桑村真 56K
4番
488
コウシュハセイコ
41
1029
(0.7)
1-1
39.0
|
門別 04.28 良 右 1000
3歳条件 4-2
3/10
3/10
1人
桑村真 56K
4番
482
チェリーシンガ
34
1044
(0.1)
1-1
40.1
|
門別 04.14 良 右 1000
3歳条件 未勝利
1/7
1/7
2人
桑村真 56K
2番
484
コインポケット
41
1031
(0.3)
1-1
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
グランシュヴァリエ リワードヴェント デイトナ (プリサイスエンド) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 堂山芳
41
29
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 06.23 稍 右 1200
はぼろオロ坊特別C4
12/12
12/12
4人
五十冬 54K
4番
452
ブライダルク
19
1179
(2.6)
1-3
42.1
|
門別 06.02 重 右 1000
シラネアオイ特別C3
3/8
3/8
2人
松井伸 54K
4番
450
ハウファアイルコ
32
1017
(0.5)
1-1
38.0
|
門別 05.17 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
1/5
1/5
2人
松井伸 54K
3番
446
セサミン
41
1025
(1.3)
1-1
37.9
|
門別 05.04 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
7/7
7/7
3人
松井伸 54K
1番
452
ラグドール
22
1060
(1.4)
1-3
41.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ミッキーアイル ラグドール ラガマフィン (ゼンノロブロイ) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 小国博
37
34
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 06.22 良 右 1000
エゴノキ特別C3-2
5/8
5/8
2人
石川倭 56K
3番
480
クラルージュ
37
1026
(0.3)
5-5
37.5
|
門別 06.02 重 右 1000
シラネアオイ特別C3
2/8
2/8
4人
井上俊 56K
3番
482
ハウファアイルコ
35
1014
(0.2)
4-4
37.1
|
門別 05.04 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
1/7
1/7
2人
石川倭 56K
9番
478
メサヴェルデ
33
1046
(0.3)
3-1
39.9
|
門別 04.27 良 右 1200
樹海ロード日高賞C4
4/7
4/7
4人
石川倭 56K
5番
476
フェノメーヌ
31
1167
(0.8)
4-4
39.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
マクフィ フルオブハピネス シードオブハピネス (ゼンノロブロイ) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 千葉津
40
36
|
1 | 3週 |
門別 06.09 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
3/7
3/7
2人
桑村真 54K
7番
416
マリアハッピー
33
1036
(1.0)
2-2
39.2
|
門別 05.19 稍 右 1000
AIRDO公式FB賞
2/7
2/7
1人
桑村真 54K
5番
412
ハッピートウキ
35
1038
(0.2)
1-1
38.7
|
門別 04.21 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
4/8
4/8
2人
桑村真 54K
8番
412
リンノペルフェ
37
1043
(1.4)
2-2
39.8
|
門別 10.27 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
1/7
1/7
1人
桑村真 54K
5番
420
シングンジュ
40
1009
(0.6)
1-1
36.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
セン
4 芦毛
先
ブラックタイド アタンドラヴニール ファンダングル (Holy Bull) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 角川秀
34
28
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 06.22 良 右 1000
エゴノキ特別C3-2
8/8
8/8
6人
阿部龍 56K
2番
500
クラルージュ
29
1036
(1.3)
1-2
39.2
|
門別 06.01 不 右 1000
判官館森林公園賞C3
3/9
3/9
5人
阿部龍 56K
9番
496
テンザンシチー
34
1015
(0.2)
3-3
37.0
|
門別 05.19 稍 右 1200
空港アクセスナビ特別
8/8
8/8
7人
桑村真 56K
6番
500
サクラファシナン
19
1190
(3.9)
6-7
41.7
|
門別 05.05 良 右 1200
麦とホップ特別C3-
3/8
3/8
7人
阿部龍 56K
7番
496
アルシオーネ
31
1173
(1.1)
4-4
40.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
キングズベスト ムーンアルテミス フィリラ (アドマイヤムーン) |
石堂響 54K
北海道 安田武
30
27
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 06.23 稍 右 1000
沼田町純米酒 雪なご
11/11
11/11
8人
松井伸 54K
11番
484
ピエールモンタ
23
1044
(2.8)
3-3
40.3
|
門別 06.02 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
4/7
4/7
7人
阪野学 54K
6番
476
エースオブエー
28
1023
(0.5)
2-2
37.7
|
門別 05.19 稍 右 1000
DOユース25賞C4
7/7
7/7
7人
阪野学 54K
3番
478
ライプトラオム
30
1045
(1.1)
2-2
39.9
|
門別 05.03 良 右 1000
チシマザクラ特別C3
8/8
8/8
8人
山本咲 54K
3番
476
リンノペルフェ
28
1051
(2.3)
5-6
39.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
ミッキーアイル ライトモティーフ サチノスイーティー (カリスタグローリ) |
小野楓 56K
北海道 小野望
31
22
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 06.23 稍 右 1000
沼田町純米酒 雪なご
9/11
9/11
4人
小野楓 56K
9番
434
ピエールモンタ
26
1040
(2.4)
2-2
40.3
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
1/7
1/7
1人
小野楓 56K
3番
436
マイネルオーロラ
31
1042
(0.1)
1-1
38.9
|
J福島 04.16 稍 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
4人
齋藤新 56K
6番
436
ダテボレアス
4
1134
(3.1)
2-3
39.4
|
J中山 01.22 良 右 1200
3歳新馬
5/16
5/16
3人
横山武 56K
4番
436
クールライズ
25
1144
(2.1)
3-3
39.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ ルーラルーラ ボストンタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 山口竜
38
32
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 06.23 稍 右 1000
沼田町純米酒 雪なご
5/11
5/11
10人
岩橋勇 54K
1番
388
ピエールモンタ
35
1029
(1.3)
9-8
37.7
|
門別 06.02 重 右 1000
シラネアオイ特別C3
8/8
8/8
5人
小野楓 54K
8番
390
ハウファアイルコ
30
1020
(0.8)
8-8
37.1
|
門別 05.03 良 右 1000
チシマザクラ特別C3
6/8
6/8
7人
五十冬 54K
2番
384
リンノペルフェ
38
1039
(1.1)
6-7
37.9
|
門別 04.20 良 右 1000
ハナモモ特別C3-2
9/11
9/11
7人
小野楓 54K
3番
384
ブルーモンター
26
1048
(2.1)
8-8
39.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 青毛
差
フェノーメノ ジェネシスクイン ガイヤクイン (ファスリエフ) |
宮平鷹 54K
北海道 佐藤英
24
21
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 06.23 稍 右 1000
沼田町純米酒 雪なご
10/11
10/11
11人
宮平鷹 54K
8番
404
ピエールモンタ
24
1043
(2.7)
7-9
39.3
|
門別 06.01 不 右 1000
判官館森林公園賞C3
9/9
9/9
9人
宮平鷹 54K
8番
402
テンザンシチー
22
1031
(1.8)
5-8
37.7
|
門別 05.19 良 右 1000
AIRDOカード特別
6/6
6/6
6人
宮平鷹 54K
3番
408
ルティレ
20
1058
(2.5)
6-6
39.7
|
門別 05.04 良 右 1000
ビッグポッカコーヒー
9/9
9/9
9人
宮平鷹 54K
7番
404
ヴァンヌ
18
1066
(4.5)
8-8
40.2
|
|
|