1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栃栗毛
差
トゥザグローリー アークウィズ メイショウアルペン (Dixie Union) |
岡村健 54K
川崎 武井和
48
28
|
4 | 2週 |
川崎 06.17 稍 左 900
トンビ賞C3選定馬
6/12
6/12
7人
岡村健 54K
9番
423
イニシュモア
48
0563
(0.9)
11-9-9
37.4
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 1400
C3一 二 三
5/12
5/12
10人
岡村健 54K
9番
424
スマートエルサ
24
1325
(0.6)
2-4-4
41.4
|
船橋 04.15 重 左 1800
2022Jockey
12/13
12/13
11人
濱田達 54K
12番
422
ヒゲクレイジ
13
2031
(2.1)
3-4-6
44.3
|
川崎 04.08 稍 左 1500
C3一 二 三
6/12
6/12
12人
新原周 51K
7番
432
ドンキースタイ
25
1400
(1.5)
12-11-8
41.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
フェノーメノ ブラックワトル ゴールデンワトル (スニッツェル) |
古岡勇 55K
川崎 栗林信
39
26
|
7 | 2週 |
川崎 06.13 良 左 900
ハヤブサ賞C3選定馬
7/12
7/12
8人
新原周 53K
7番
443
セーヌプロミー
39
0573
(0.9)
7-7-7
38.6
|
川崎 05.16 不 左 900
イヌワシ賞C3選定馬
11/12
11/12
5人
古岡勇 55K
12番
434
クオーレカルド
33
0575
(2.2)
6-6-9
39.3
|
大井 02.11 不 右 1600
C3一 二
9/13
9/13
13人
菅原涼 53K
10番
446
ゴールドレッ
16
1435
(2.7)
7-7-7
40.9
|
大井 01.28 良 右 1600
C3一 二
8/14
8/14
7人
岡村健 56K
7番
454
ハプルーン
15
1461
(2.3)
8-7-7
41.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
サクラゼウス サンドビューティ サクラコンドル (サンデーサイレンス) |
山崎誠 54K
川崎 山崎尋
43
36
|
1 | 2週 |
川崎 06.13 良 左 900
ハヤブサ賞C3選定馬
2/12
2/12
3人
山崎誠 54K
10番
436
セーヌプロミー
43
0569
(0.5)
4-3-3
38.9
|
川崎 05.18 重 左 900
オオタカ賞C3選定馬
3/11
3/11
4人
山崎誠 54K
4番
436
レッカーベルン
43
0557
(0.6)
2-1-1
38.5
|
船橋 04.14 良 左 1200
C3選抜馬
8/12
8/12
7人
野畑凌 51K
1番
427
エルヴス
19
1196
(1.8)
9-9-8
41.5
|
川崎 04.06 重 左 900
スズメ賞C3選定馬
7/12
7/12
5人
古岡勇 53K
11番
427
ノボインパク
40
0566
(1.6)
3-5-3
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
逃
タイキシャトル ケイサンホイミ システーナブルー (ゼンノロブロイ) |
室陽一 51K
船橋 新井清
46
29
|
3 | 40週 |
船橋 09.27 良 左 1200
C3四 五
11/12
11/12
3人
左海誠 55K
4番
457
トモエタカ
19
1194
(2.8)
1-2-2
42.9
|
浦和 09.22 稍 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
1/11
1/11
1人
左海誠 54K
4番
464
ピノゼン
46
0481
(0.3)
1-1
35.9
|
船橋 09.02 重 左 1200
C3四 五
4/12
4/12
6人
木間龍 51K
8番
463
ランバダフレ
24
1162
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.1
|
船橋 08.09 重 左 1200
C3六 七
2/12
2/12
3人
木間龍 51K
4番
464
コングラツィア
27
1171
(0.6)
1-2-2
40.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ディープブリランテ フォルチェーロ クリノバンダイサン (フレンチデピュティ) |
伊藤裕 54K
川崎 久保秀
39
34
|
5 | 2週 |
川崎 06.13 良 左 900
ハヤブサ賞C3選定馬
6/12
6/12
6人
山林信 54K
6番
477
セーヌプロミー
39
0573
(0.9)
9-5-6
38.5
|
川崎 05.16 不 左 900
イヌワシ賞C3選定馬
10/12
10/12
7人
伊藤裕 54K
8番
479
クオーレカルド
36
0571
(1.8)
6-5-5
38.9
|
川崎 04.06 重 左 900
スズメ賞C3選定馬
9/12
9/12
8人
伊藤裕 54K
10番
477
ノボインパク
39
0567
(1.7)
8-10-10
38.4
|
船橋 03.25 重 左 1200
C3二 三
10/12
10/12
7人
伊藤裕 54K
6番
476
ビービーミュ
23
1190
(2.0)
5-4-6
41.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール トレヴァー ペイドリン (Pulpit) |
野畑凌 51K
川崎 八木喜
37
30
|
6 | 2週 |
川崎 06.16 稍 左 1400
C3一 二 三
3/12
3/12
1人
野畑凌 51K
12番
480
ブルベアベ
25
1335
(0.9)
5-3-2
40.7
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 1400
C3一 二 三
1/12
1/12
4人
野畑凌 51K
11番
480
アントーニオ
34
1312
(0.3)
4-3-3
39.7
|
浦和 04.27 稍 左 1400
C3七
1/12
1/12
1人
野畑凌 51K
4番
480
コパノカーニハ
25
1306
(0.2)
6-6-3
39.4
|
川崎 04.04 不 左 1400
C3七 八
2/12
2/12
2人
櫻井光 54K
12番
479
アイディアリス
37
1329
(0.1)
4-4-3
40.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
フェノーメノ ダイユウローズ アドマイヤレッド (Stravinsky) |
中越琉 54K
川崎 田島寿
39
28
|
8 | 22週 |
川崎 02.04 良 左 900
雪雷賞C2選定馬
0/11
0/11
藤江渉 54K
6番
508
|
川崎 01.07 稍 左 1500
ファイナルアンサー賞
4/12
4/12
8人
藤江渉 54K
7番
508
メガディスカ
39
1389
(0.5)
3-3-3
41.4
|
川崎 12.13 稍 左 1400
C2一 二 三
10/12
10/12
12人
藤江渉 54K
10番
512
デュークアック
23
1319
(2.3)
4-4-4
41.5
|
浦和 11.25 稍 左 1500
向寒特別C2一
7/12
7/12
9人
藤江渉 54K
10番
504
アンジュクレー
22
1391
(1.2)
3-2-3
40.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
トランセンド シェナモエギ フィールザラブ (デュランダル) |
田中涼 54K
川崎 山田正
1
-1
|
11 | 2週 |
川崎 06.14 稍 左 1400
C3四 五
12/12
12/12
10人
岡村裕 54K
5番
400
ハーモニーアベ
-1
1376
(5.2)
11-11-11
42.7
|
浦和 05.30 良 左 1400
C3七 八 九
11/12
11/12
11人
岡村裕 54K
7番
394
ホクセツ
-1
1378
(7.3)
12-12-12
42.0
|
川崎 05.19 稍 左 1400
C3四 五 六
12/12
12/12
12人
岡村裕 54K
3番
400
ドルドルエイ
-1
1377
(5.5)
12-12-12
44.2
|
川崎 04.04 不 左 1400
C3七 八
10/12
10/12
12人
池谷匠 53K
4番
405
アイディアリス
1
1378
(5.0)
11-11-11
43.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アロマカフェ ピンチガチャンス ヤマサカントリー (ティンバーカントリー) |
櫻井光 54K
川崎 久保勇
35
16
|
9 | 2週 |
川崎 06.13 良 左 900
風神賞C2選定馬
11/12
11/12
9人
野畑凌 51K
6番
447
パイナ
35
0578
(2.4)
4-8-10
39.5
|
川崎 05.16 不 左 1400
C2一 二 三
12/12
12/12
10人
野畑凌 51K
12番
439
メイショウシルト
2
1352
(4.5)
2-4-9
44.7
|
川崎 04.05 重 左 1400
C2四 五
8/12
8/12
11人
中越琉 54K
6番
439
ドンブラコ
11
1334
(2.0)
10-10-11
41.6
|
川崎 03.01 良 左 1500
風信子賞C2四 五
14/14
14/14
13人
中越琉 54K
12番
437
カルナック
14
1417
(4.7)
10-13-14
41.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
7 鹿毛
逃
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ピリリ ハルダル (ゴールドアリュール) |
神尾香 50K
川崎 平田正
50
44
|
2 | 2週 |
川崎 06.13 良 左 900
ハヤブサ賞C3選定馬
3/12
3/12
2人
野畑凌 51K
2番
430
セーヌプロミー
43
0569
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.2
|
川崎 05.16 不 左 900
イヌワシ賞C3選定馬
4/12
4/12
2人
野畑凌 51K
7番
434
クオーレカルド
50
0555
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.1
|
川崎 04.05 重 左 900
ツバメ賞C3選定馬
2/12
2/12
2人
野畑凌 51K
1番
444
スノープリンセ
42
0560
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.4
|
川崎 03.02 良 左 900
フェネック賞C3選定
6/11
6/11
2人
古岡勇 53K
3番
436
ノボインパク
42
0567
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
アンライバルド ゴールデンウエスト ブルーファイブ (シンコウキング) |
岡村裕 56K
川崎 河津裕
42
25
|
10 | 2週 |
川崎 06.13 良 左 900
ハヤブサ賞C3選定馬
4/12
4/12
10人
田中涼 56K
5番
454
セーヌプロミー
42
0570
(0.6)
5-5-4
38.5
|
川崎 05.18 重 左 900
オオタカ賞C3選定馬
10/11
10/11
10人
岡村裕 56K
10番
456
レッカーベルン
29
0573
(2.2)
5-7-8
39.2
|
船橋 05.02 不 左 1200
C3七 八
8/12
8/12
4人
岡村裕 56K
2番
447
ゴッドデサ
20
1188
(1.3)
3-1-1
41.8
|
浦和 04.26 良 左 1400
C3八 九
5/11
5/11
5人
岡村裕 56K
11番
454
ピカレスクスマ
8
1338
(1.9)
2-2-3
42.0
|
|
|