1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 芦毛
追
キャプテントゥーレ ヤマニンリュシオル ヤマニンマドレーヌ (トウカイテイオー) |
池谷匠 53K
川崎 山崎尋
57
49
|
5 | 2週 |
川崎 06.16 稍 左 1600
鳴神月特別B3二
5/12
5/12
1人
山崎誠 54K
2番
498
グランギフト
49
1452
(1.3)
8-9-7
39.6
|
川崎 05.16 不 左 1600
新緑特別B3二
1/14
1/14
2人
池谷匠 53K
7番
494
サンエイウルフ
52
1433
(0.5)
11-8-4
40.4
|
川崎 04.07 重 左 1500
擬宝珠賞C1一 二
1/12
1/12
3人
池谷匠 53K
1番
493
リーチアディー
57
1363
(0.9)
8-7-4
39.5
|
浦和 03.14 良 左 1400
あんず特別C1四
1/12
1/12
3人
池谷匠 53K
4番
482
クラップクラッ
37
1297
(0.4)
9-8-7
37.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ディープスカイ アイエンジェル ヒメチャン (サニーブライアン) |
笹川翼 54K
浦和 岡田一
44
32
|
10 | 2週 |
川崎 06.14 稍 左 1500
梅雨明かり特別B2三
10/14
10/14
12人
新原周 50K
5番
490
ラストブラッサ
44
1378
(2.4)
8-13-13
40.7
|
浦和 05.31 稍 左 1400
JCSファイナルステ
1/12
1/12
10人
岡部誠 54K
3番
493
ハイプリーステ
26
1299
(0.0)
9-8-5
38.6
|
川崎 05.19 稍 左 1600
小田原城前魚賞C1一
11/14
11/14
14人
岡田大 54K
14番
495
ミナミン
21
1467
(2.3)
14-14-14
40.8
|
浦和 04.29 重 左 1400
春暖特別C1一
8/12
8/12
12人
篠谷葵 53K
5番
502
ケンブリッジ
37
1303
(1.1)
10-10-11
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 青毛
追
ローレルゲレイロ キョウワヴィラン キョウワキララ (タップダンスシチー) |
神尾香 52K
川崎 山田正
54
42
|
8 | 2週 |
川崎 06.13 良 左 1600
神楽酒造盃くろうま賞
6/12
6/12
9人
藤江渉 57K
2番
484
ピエナビーチ
39
1459
(0.8)
10-9-9
41.1
|
川崎 05.17 重 左 1600
J交 メイスター賞B
12/13
12/13
13人
藤江渉 55K
10番
483
タイムモーメント
36
1456
(4.2)
7-8-7
41.8
|
川崎 04.07 重 左 1600
卯の花月特別B2三B
6/12
6/12
12人
藤江渉 55K
3番
484
デランブル
54
1442
(0.7)
8-9-7
40.1
|
川崎 03.02 良 左 1600
岩ガキ「鶴宝」を真鶴
8/14
8/14
9人
藤江渉 56K
3番
487
ペイシャムート
37
1455
(3.4)
13-12-9
41.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ クロヒョウ カネスブリエ (ロックオブジブラルタル) |
矢野貴 56K
船橋 伊藤滋
56
52
|
4 | 2週 |
川崎 06.13 良 左 1600
神楽酒造盃くろうま賞
3/12
3/12
1人
矢野貴 57K
9番
496
ピエナビーチ
44
1453
(0.2)
5-1-1
41.1
|
船橋 05.02 不 左 1600
くじら特別B3二
2/13
2/13
1人
矢野貴 56K
3番
496
スパラキシス
54
1434
(0.5)
4-4-3
40.0
|
船橋 04.15 重 左 1600
ヘリコプター賞C1一
1/13
1/13
2人
矢野貴 56K
2番
495
ビクトリーサイ
53
1447
(0.1)
2-1-1
40.4
|
船橋 03.25 重 左 1600
春興賞C1一
6/13
6/13
1人
矢野貴 56K
8番
498
スパラキシス
56
1439
(0.7)
2-1-1
41.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
フリオーソ ツエンダー ソヨカゼステップ (スタチューオブリバティ) |
張田昂 56K
川崎 山崎尋
58
43
|
9 | 2週 |
川崎 06.13 良 左 1600
神楽酒造盃くろうま賞
8/12
8/12
6人
岡村裕 57K
4番
458
ピエナビーチ
33
1465
(1.4)
9-11-7
41.5
|
船橋 03.21 稍 左 1600
春分の日特別B3二
1/8
1/8
2人
張田昂 56K
6番
462
サブルドール
58
1446
(1.0)
3-2-2
40.1
|
川崎 03.02 良 左 1600
岩ガキ「鶴宝」を真鶴
6/14
6/14
10人
櫻井光 56K
11番
465
ペイシャムート
47
1444
(2.3)
7-7-5
41.3
|
浦和 02.24 良 左 1400
麗月特別B3三C1一
6/11
6/11
8人
山崎誠 57K
2番
469
カミノアカネ
34
1302
(1.2)
8-9-8
38.7
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
フリオーソ レディオガガ サトノガガ (ダイワメジャー) |
森泰斗 53K
川崎 高月賢
50
35
|
2 | 4週 |
浦和 06.01 良 左 1500
ポピー特別3歳一
2/11
2/11
1人
森泰斗 55K
2番
488
エスケントバコ
33
1362
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.1
|
大井 05.11 良 右 1800
東京プリンセス賞3歳
6/16
6/16
10人
森泰斗 54K
9番
483
スピーディキ
50
1541
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.1
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1600
東京2歳優駿牝馬選定
14/16
14/16
9人
森泰斗 54K
9番
488
スピーディキ
18
1456
(2.8)
7-9-11
42.2
|
川崎 11.09 不 左 1600
ローレル賞【地方交流
6/14
6/14
1人
森泰斗 54K
2番
487
スティールルーシ
39
1459
(1.4)
3-3-3
43.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
セン
7 鹿毛
追
カジノドライヴ トミケンエンデレア プリスティン (Gone West) |
橋本直 56K
船橋 齊藤敏
47
39
|
11 | 連闘 |
船橋 06.24 良 左 1000
サマーダッシュB3C
9/11
9/11
10人
橋本直 57K
3番
494
ミコノスフレイハ
46
1027
(2.1)
8-9
38.5
|
川崎 06.16 稍 左 1600
鳴神月特別B3二
12/12
12/12
10人
橋本直 56K
5番
496
グランギフト
25
1478
(3.9)
10-10-10
41.8
|
浦和 06.03 稍 左 800
疾駆特別B3選抜馬
8/11
8/11
10人
酒井忍 56K
6番
503
イクノミライ
47
0483
(1.0)
10-10
34.9
|
船橋 05.04 稍 左 1200
エメラルドスプリント
6/12
6/12
12人
橋本直 56K
2番
494
ヒロシゲペッ
36
1162
(0.8)
11-11-11
39.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
ホッコータルマエ ティーケーメイト ティーケーニケ (ジェニュイン) |
新原周 51K
川崎 八木仁
59
45
|
12 | 2週 |
川崎 06.16 稍 左 1600
鳴神月特別B3二
9/12
9/12
6人
新原周 51K
6番
446
グランギフト
34
1469
(3.0)
9-11-12
40.6
|
川崎 05.16 不 左 1600
新緑特別B3二
10/14
10/14
5人
御神訓 54K
9番
445
ヤマニンリュシオ
31
1457
(2.4)
12-12-10
42.5
|
川崎 04.04 不 左 1500
若草特別B3二
4/14
4/14
3人
笹川翼 54K
8番
444
レッドアーチャ
59
1376
(1.1)
12-8-8
39.6
|
川崎 02.28 良 左 1500
大和撫子特別B3三
3/11
3/11
2人
御神訓 54K
1番
446
スマイルチャーシ
57
1364
(0.9)
4-3-2
39.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
追
キンシャサノキセキ フィスラー トップチョイス (Cryptoclearance) |
本田重 56K
川崎 鈴木義
52
43
|
6 | 2週 |
川崎 06.13 良 左 1600
神楽酒造盃くろうま賞
2/12
2/12
7人
町田直 57K
7番
482
ピエナビーチ
45
1452
(0.1)
6-9-4
40.5
|
川崎 05.16 不 左 1600
新緑特別B3二
4/14
4/14
13人
町田直 56K
12番
481
ヤマニンリュシオ
42
1444
(1.1)
12-14-12
41.3
|
船橋 05.02 不 左 1600
くじら特別B3二
8/13
8/13
8人
町田直 56K
14番
477
スパラキシス
34
1456
(2.7)
12-12-13
41.3
|
川崎 04.04 不 左 1500
若草特別B3二
10/14
10/14
7人
町田直 56K
13番
481
レッドアーチャ
52
1384
(1.9)
8-8-8
40.4
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
エスポワールシチー ライジングサミット マミーフェスト (エイシンサンディ) |
藤江渉 56K
川崎 田島寿
60
35
|
1 | 2週 |
川崎 06.16 稍 左 1600
鳴神月特別B3二
2/12
2/12
7人
藤江渉 56K
1番
476
グランギフト
60
1440
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.9
|
川崎 05.16 不 左 1600
新緑特別B3二
14/14
14/14
7人
藤江渉 56K
6番
473
ヤマニンリュシオ
20
1469
(3.6)
3-8-13
44.5
|
浦和 04.29 重 左 1500
昭和の日特別B3三
4/12
4/12
8人
藤江渉 56K
6番
469
ブラックネロ
43
1366
(1.0)
7-5-4
39.6
|
川崎 04.05 重 左 1600
穀雨特別B3三
12/14
12/14
6人
藤江渉 56K
14番
471
リコーシンザン
18
1465
(4.1)
3-5-9
43.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
スウェプトオーヴァーボード カネショウルーイ ターキッシュブルー (カリズマティック) |
町田直 56K
川崎 鈴木義
58
45
|
3 | 2週 |
川崎 06.16 稍 左 1600
鳴神月特別B3二
4/12
4/12
3人
町田直 56K
12番
492
グランギフト
54
1447
(0.8)
3-3-3
39.9
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 1500
第35回開成町阿波お
1/14
1/14
3人
町田直 56K
10番
494
ドキドキボ
58
1354
(0.3)
10-3-1
40.4
|
川崎 04.05 重 左 1600
穀雨特別B3三
8/14
8/14
7人
伊藤裕 56K
2番
495
リコーシンザン
32
1449
(2.5)
14-13-11
40.3
|
J中京 12.18 重 左 1400
3歳上1勝クラス
10/16
10/16
12人
西谷凜 53K
1番
478
マブストーク
37
1252
(1.5)
15-15
37.1
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ コンスタンティナ ジョウテンセレブ (アジュディケーティング) |
御神訓 54K
川崎 内田勝
55
36
|
7 | 18週 |
川崎 03.03 良 左 1600
J交 マーチスター賞
6/13
6/13
9人
池谷匠 52K
10番
506
デクスター
42
1438
(2.0)
2-2-5
40.4
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1800
J交 東京カップけや
8/9
8/9
6人
鈴木祐 54K
9番
512
マイネルアストリ
16
1589
(5.2)
8-8-8
42.2
|
J函館 07.24 良 右 1700
3歳上2勝クラス
14/14
14/14
13人
★永島ま 51K
14番
504
スペロデア
32
1492
(5.1)
3-9-13
41.4
|
浦和 11.26 稍 左 1400
J交 マルチフェイス
1/12
1/12
3人
森泰斗 55K
1番
497
キュウドウクン
55
1279
(0.0)
12-8-4
37.5
|
|
|