1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
グランプリボス ジーソウルブラザー ジーベロニカ (キングカメハメハ) |
田中涼 56K
川崎 佐々仁
31
20
|
4 | 2週 |
川崎 06.15 稍 左 2000
ヴェルザンディ賞C2
4/14
4/14
11人
田中涼 56K
11番
507
コスモキルカス
8
2169
(0.4)
4-4-3
41.8
|
川崎 01.31 良 左 1600
C2一 二 三
8/14
8/14
11人
町田直 56K
3番
483
ドラム
31
1463
(1.3)
10-10-8
41.4
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 1400
凧揚げ賞C2一 二
11/12
11/12
10人
町田直 56K
8番
481
モダンライフ
22
1333
(1.6)
7-9-11
41.1
|
川崎 07.28 重 左 1600
秦野市の歴史的地質遺
10/13
10/13
2人
真島大 56K
9番
479
レッドアーチャ
19
1489
(3.3)
7-4-5
43.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 芦毛
差
ロージズインメイ ブルベアライノ ベガグレシヤス (アドマイヤドン) |
木間龍 53K
船橋 伊藤滋
26
14
|
6 | 1週 |
船橋 06.21 稍 左 2200
ラベンダー2200C
6/11
6/11
5人
山中悠 56K
3番
494
アトゥ
-1
2316
(2.8)
7-6-6
43.2
|
川崎 05.16 不 左 1600
C2一 二 三
11/14
11/14
5人
矢野貴 56K
11番
481
ロッソビアンコ
21
1468
(2.6)
9-12-13
41.1
|
船橋 05.02 不 左 2200
Funabashi
3/13
3/13
5人
本田重 56K
7番
483
ディスバット
11
2292
(2.0)
7-3-3
42.2
|
浦和 04.26 良 左 1400
さいたまスイーツ賞C
3/9
3/9
4人
矢野貴 56K
8番
489
リンドグレン
26
1308
(0.9)
7-5-3
38.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
キングカメハメハ タイセイアーサー マドモアゼルドパリ (サンデーサイレンス) |
町田直 56K
川崎 内田勝
36
33
|
1 | 2週 |
川崎 06.14 稍 左 2000
ウルド賞C1選定馬
2/13
2/13
1人
町田直 56K
4番
478
ゴールドクレ
36
2141
(2.0)
4-3-3
41.5
|
川崎 05.16 不 左 1600
C2一 二 三
5/14
5/14
2人
町田直 56K
2番
483
ロッソビアンコ
33
1454
(1.2)
13-9-9
39.5
|
川崎 04.08 稍 左 2000
アルテミス賞C2選定
2/14
2/14
1人
町田直 56K
7番
481
イッツオン
35
2142
(0.4)
3-1-2
40.1
|
川崎 03.04 良 左 2000
アリアンロッド賞C2
2/14
2/14
2人
町田直 56K
9番
483
ローゼンリッタ
26
2139
(0.1)
3-2-3
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
トーセンジョーダン レーベンレジェンダ フランシール (アグネスタキオン) |
中越琉 56K
川崎 佐藤博
26
13
|
12 | 2週 |
川崎 06.14 稍 左 2000
ウルド賞C1選定馬
8/13
8/13
12人
伊藤裕 56K
9番
516
ゴールドクレ
3
2172
(5.1)
11-8-8
43.8
|
川崎 05.18 重 左 1500
金魚草賞C1四 五
13/14
13/14
12人
野畑凌 53K
11番
509
カルナック
17
1392
(4.3)
3-3-5
42.5
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 2000
金魚草特別C1選抜馬
6/10
6/10
7人
野畑凌 53K
6番
514
スウォードキン
26
2137
(0.9)
6-8-8
41.0
|
川崎 04.06 重 左 2000
アフロディーテ賞C1
6/13
6/13
7人
野畑凌 53K
6番
521
ミッキーハッスル
4
2158
(0.9)
4-8-6
42.6
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
ハーツクライ ザイマカ ダイアモンドコア (ジェイドロバリー) |
新原周 53K
川崎 林隆之
15
5
|
8 | 7週 |
船橋 05.06 稍 左 2200
Funabashi
7/12
7/12
4人
岡村健 55K
8番
485
ハーリーバーリ
-1
2319
(3.9)
12-12-11
42.6
|
川崎 04.08 稍 左 2000
アルテミス賞C2選定
5/14
5/14
8人
新原周 53K
2番
480
イッツオン
15
2160
(2.2)
14-14-9
39.6
|
船橋 03.24 不 左 2200
アメトリン2200C
8/12
8/12
8人
山崎誠 56K
7番
484
エンシェントアイ
6
2288
(1.9)
3-2-3
41.4
|
川崎 03.04 良 左 2000
アリアンロッド賞C2
14/14
14/14
6人
山崎誠 56K
5番
485
ローゼンリッタ
-1
2175
(3.7)
14-8-11
41.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
Exceed And Excel コスモキルカス Lady's Light (Toolighttoquit) |
野畑凌 52K
川崎 平田正
30
21
|
3 | 2週 |
川崎 06.15 稍 左 2000
ヴェルザンディ賞C2
1/14
1/14
1人
町田直 55K
1番
460
ソウヤミサキ
12
2165
(0.2)
1-1-1
42.0
|
浦和 06.01 良 左 1400
羽生市観光協会 ムC
12/12
12/12
2人
町田直 55K
10番
465
ビービークラ
12
1324
(2.6)
3-5-9
42.2
|
川崎 05.17 重 左 1400
C2四 五 六
6/12
6/12
2人
藤江渉 55K
7番
461
オルオル
30
1320
(0.9)
3-2-2
41.8
|
川崎 04.06 重 左 1400
C2六 七 八
2/12
2/12
1人
町田直 55K
1番
460
スリーポイント
29
1315
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.2
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ディープインパクト エデリー ヴァレリカ (Dynaformer) |
伊藤裕 56K
川崎 久保勇
16
6
|
7 | 2週 |
川崎 06.14 稍 左 2000
ウルド賞C1選定馬
10/13
10/13
11人
★神尾香 52K
1番
541
ゴールドクレ
-1
2185
(6.4)
12-13-11
44.8
|
川崎 05.17 重 左 2000
香月杯B3C1選定馬
10/13
10/13
13人
伊藤裕 55K
4番
541
リーチアディー
16
2155
(5.0)
13-12-12
43.7
|
川崎 04.06 重 左 2000
アフロディーテ賞C1
11/13
11/13
12人
伊藤裕 56K
9番
540
ミッキーハッスル
-1
2167
(1.8)
10-12-11
42.8
|
浦和 03.15 良 左 2000
季春特別C1選抜馬
8/12
8/12
11人
伊藤裕 56K
9番
531
コスモビックラ
10
2144
(4.1)
12-8-6
41.4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ジャスタウェイ ブリリアントウェイ ブリリアントライフ (グラスワンダー) |
矢野貴 54K
川崎 古澤悟
31
28
|
2 | 2週 |
川崎 06.14 稍 左 2000
ウルド賞C1選定馬
5/13
5/13
2人
矢野貴 54K
11番
447
ゴールドクレ
25
2152
(3.1)
6-4-4
42.5
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 2000
開成町特別C2選定馬
1/14
1/14
2人
矢野貴 54K
1番
447
ジャンティオム
31
2137
(0.4)
3-3-2
39.8
|
川崎 04.08 稍 左 2000
アルテミス賞C2選定
3/14
3/14
4人
矢野貴 54K
13番
443
イッツオン
30
2146
(0.8)
3-3-3
40.3
|
川崎 03.04 良 左 2000
アリアンロッド賞C2
3/14
3/14
9人
矢野貴 54K
6番
434
ローゼンリッタ
26
2139
(0.1)
3-4-2
38.8
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
オルフェーヴル アルマス カニョット (Sunray Spirit) |
藤本現 56K
川崎 古澤悟
14
10
|
5 | 2週 |
川崎 06.15 稍 左 2000
ヴェルザンディ賞C2
7/14
7/14
3人
藤本現 56K
14番
406
コスモキルカス
4
2173
(0.8)
3-4-5
42.3
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 2000
開成町特別C2選定馬
5/14
5/14
4人
藤本現 56K
3番
406
ブリリアントウ
14
2153
(1.6)
8-7-7
40.7
|
船橋 05.06 稍 左 2200
Funabashi
3/12
3/12
7人
濱田達 55K
6番
411
ハーリーバーリ
12
2297
(1.7)
6-5-4
41.8
|
川崎 04.08 稍 左 2000
アルテミス賞C2選定
7/14
7/14
13人
藤本現 56K
8番
408
イッツオン
9
2166
(2.8)
10-8-8
41.4
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ディープブリランテ シラカワカツコ シャイニングピサ (Smart Strike) |
小林捺 50K
川崎 田島寿
32
17
|
10 | 1週 |
川崎 06.17 稍 左 1500
ファイナルアンサー賞
4/12
4/12
9人
★小林捺 50K
3番
428
アークストーン
32
1393
(1.1)
7-9-6
41.5
|
川崎 05.18 重 左 1500
2022川崎ジョッキ
6/13
6/13
11人
山林信 54K
5番
423
カリューウコン
13
1397
(1.8)
12-11-9
42.0
|
浦和 04.26 良 左 1500
観光するならさいたま
7/10
7/10
9人
★小林捺 50K
9番
418
エールプレジ
18
1391
(1.8)
9-9-9
40.1
|
川崎 04.08 稍 左 2000
アルテミス賞C2選定
9/14
9/14
10人
★小林捺 50K
14番
420
イッツオン
3
2172
(3.4)
7-10-11
41.8
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
追
アドマイヤムーン インヴィジブル ニューチャプター2 (A.P. Indy) |
仲野光 56K
船橋 玉井勝
-1
-1
|
13 | 1週 |
船橋 06.21 稍 左 2200
ラベンダー2200C
7/11
7/11
11人
仲野光 56K
7番
460
アトゥ
-1
2322
(3.4)
11-10-9
42.7
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 2000
開成町特別C2選定馬
14/14
14/14
12人
西村栄 56K
13番
454
ブリリアントウ
-1
2178
(4.1)
11-14-14
42.1
|
船橋 05.02 不 左 2200
Funabashi
10/13
10/13
12人
臼井健 56K
4番
459
ディスバット
-1
2313
(4.1)
12-11-12
42.5
|
船橋 04.11 良 左 2200
ガッツポーズ2200
10/12
10/12
11人
仲野光 56K
10番
463
ゴールドクレ
-1
2361
(5.4)
12-12-11
42.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
ハタノヴァンクール イエローリボン デザートフラワー (サイレントディール) |
七夕裕 53K
浦和 藤原智
32
20
|
9 | 1週 |
船橋 06.23 稍 左 1200
C2六 七
7/11
7/11
7人
菅原涼 51K
6番
466
ヴィッカース
32
1173
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.8
|
浦和 06.02 良 左 1500
C2八
7/12
7/12
3人
菅原涼 51K
7番
475
トノカンショウ
22
1392
(2.0)
3-3-5
41.9
|
船橋 05.04 重 左 1500
C2八 九
3/12
3/12
7人
菅原涼 51K
2番
474
イシノビバー
28
1389
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.6
|
浦和 04.25 良 左 2000
フリージア特別C2選
12/12
12/12
5人
菅原涼 51K
12番
478
マイネルジェン
-1
2179
(4.5)
2-10-12
44.9
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ストロングリターン リートスピーク ラロキューン (ファスリエフ) |
古岡勇 55K
川崎 山崎裕
29
18
|
11 | 1週 |
船橋 06.22 稍 左 2200
八犬伝2200C1選
7/11
7/11
11人
古岡勇 55K
4番
486
ゴールドクレ
-1
2306
(3.5)
10-10-10
42.8
|
川崎 06.13 良 左 1500
紫陽花賞C1六 七
11/14
11/14
13人
古岡勇 55K
13番
486
ワタシノワルツ
29
1397
(2.6)
12-13-13
41.1
|
川崎 05.18 重 左 1400
C1四 五 六
11/12
11/12
12人
古岡勇 55K
10番
486
ブラーニーキス
14
1327
(3.1)
8-6-9
41.0
|
船橋 04.11 良 左 1500
C1四 五 六ア
5/10
5/10
10人
古岡勇 55K
3番
483
アコルダール
28
1411
(1.1)
7-9-8
42.5
|
|
|