1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
スズカコーズウェイ タカラジャンボ マコレ (シニスターミニスター) |
伊藤裕 53K
川崎 久保秀
33
30
|
11 | 2週 |
川崎 06.15 稍 左 1500
見返り美人特別B3三
9/14
9/14
9人
★小林捺 48K
5番
448
ビクトリーサイ
33
1392
(2.6)
7-8-9
41.9
|
川崎 05.16 不 左 1500
不如帰特別3歳1
11/14
11/14
8人
伊藤裕 55K
7番
442
アルラ
27
1389
(3.2)
12-9-9
41.0
|
浦和 04.25 良 左 1400
若駒特別3歳一
4/11
4/11
8人
伊藤裕 54K
11番
445
アイウォール
33
1301
(0.7)
6-3-3
39.2
|
川崎 04.06 重 左 1400
J交 エイプリルフラ
1/11
1/11
11人
伊藤裕 54K
10番
445
ムーランアルザ
25
1320
(0.2)
7-6-5
40.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
アジュディミツオー アジュディカグラ カザグルマ (ソウルオブザマター) |
櫻井光 56K
川崎 平田正
50
41
|
1 | 2週 |
川崎 06.15 稍 左 1500
見返り美人特別B3三
3/14
3/14
10人
櫻井光 56K
12番
520
ビクトリーサイ
50
1371
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.2
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 1500
第35回開成町阿波お
9/14
9/14
6人
櫻井光 56K
2番
512
カネショウルーイ
42
1373
(1.9)
4-6-5
42.3
|
川崎 04.07 重 左 1400
木蓮賞C1一 二 三
3/12
3/12
10人
櫻井光 56K
12番
512
サキガケバイ
42
1308
(0.6)
2-1-2
41.2
|
川崎 03.03 良 左 1400
C1一 二 三
5/12
5/12
6人
藤本現 56K
2番
511
オレノマニラ
31
1308
(1.0)
6-8-8
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ プラットフォーマー サンレガーロ (ディープインパクト) |
和田譲 54K
川崎 佐藤博
50
38
|
9 | 2週 |
川崎 06.15 稍 左 900
颯爽賞C1選定馬
7/12
7/12
4人
藤田凌 54K
6番
462
シークザトゥル
50
0560
(1.9)
7-6-6
37.8
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 900
紅玉賞C1選定馬
3/12
3/12
5人
藤田凌 54K
3番
458
ブランメイユー
49
0557
(0.5)
3-8-2
38.0
|
川崎 04.06 重 左 900
神速賞C1選定馬
8/12
8/12
3人
野畑凌 51K
5番
456
タマモアンドロ
46
0559
(1.5)
7-8-6
37.8
|
J小倉 01.23 重 芝右 1200
八幡特別4歳上1勝ク
15/16
15/16
14人
中井裕 55K
8番
464
スズノヤマト
6
1117
(1.5)
2-3
38.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー ムーランアジュール ケージーホマレ (ダンスインザダーク) |
町田直 54K
川崎 山崎裕
45
40
|
3 | 2週 |
川崎 06.16 稍 左 1400
C1一 二 三
2/9
2/9
3人
町田直 54K
5番
469
ワイプアウト
45
1309
(0.1)
1-4-3
40.0
|
川崎 05.19 稍 左 1400
C1一 二 三
3/12
3/12
2人
町田直 54K
2番
469
エルファシル
36
1306
(0.1)
2-3-3
40.2
|
川崎 04.07 重 左 1400
木蓮賞C1一 二 三
2/12
2/12
5人
古岡勇 53K
5番
467
サキガケバイ
42
1308
(0.6)
4-4-3
40.8
|
川崎 03.02 良 左 1400
C1四 五 六
2/12
2/12
7人
町田直 54K
9番
470
ホウオウハイエス
37
1311
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
Maclean's Music エースストライカー Remarkable Remy (Hennessy) |
笹川翼 55K
川崎 高月賢
59
42
|
2 | 1週 |
川崎 06.17 稍 左 1600
青葉木菟特別3歳1
8/14
8/14
2人
笹川翼 56K
9番
491
ソウルストライク
32
1466
(1.2)
1-1-1
43.7
|
川崎 05.16 不 左 1500
不如帰特別3歳1
3/14
3/14
2人
笹川翼 56K
4番
487
アルラ
44
1369
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.7
|
浦和 04.25 稍 左 1400
ランチタイムチャレン
1/12
1/12
2人
笹川翼 56K
5番
488
ジングルベ
33
1302
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.1
|
川崎 04.04 不 左 1500
黄連雀特別3歳3
2/14
2/14
11人
笹川翼 56K
2番
488
ダブルラッキ
59
1376
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.9
|
|||
5 | 6 |
セン
3 青鹿毛
差
トゥザワールド アクティブベルン エメンタールベルン (ディープスカイ) |
本田重 55K
川崎 鈴木義
52
47
|
6 | 連闘 |
船橋 06.24 良 左 1000
サマーダッシュB3C
6/11
6/11
4人
笹川翼 55K
1番
471
ミコノスフレイハ
51
1021
(1.5)
7-6
38.3
|
川崎 06.17 稍 左 900
電光石火賞B3選定馬
7/12
7/12
5人
町田直 54K
1番
478
ミホスローロリス
52
0558
(1.8)
7-9-7
37.7
|
船橋 01.13 重 左 1200
ハートビートスプリン
2/6
2/6
5人
町田直 56.5K
3番
487
クラサーベル
36
1154
(0.3)
4-3-4
38.2
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 900
羽根つき特別3歳未格
6/12
6/12
5人
町田直 56K
6番
487
ブエラプーラ
50
0559
(0.5)
8-10-10
37.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
マジェスティックウォリアー アーリーレッグ ピッチシフター (スズカマンボ) |
山崎誠 55K
川崎 内田勝
43
38
|
5 | 2週 |
川崎 06.15 稍 左 1500
見返り美人特別B3三
5/14
5/14
6人
町田直 54K
4番
469
ビクトリーサイ
43
1380
(1.4)
14-14-10
40.4
|
川崎 05.18 重 左 900
ブレッザ賞3歳未格付
7/11
7/11
2人
町田直 57K
3番
465
ブエラプーラ
42
0558
(1.1)
5-7-8
37.6
|
J中山 03.20 重 右 1200
3歳1勝クラス
12/15
12/15
15人
西塚洸 53K
5番
454
ビーオンザマ
34
1125
(2.2)
12-13
38.3
|
J東京 02.19 稍 左 1400
3歳1勝クラス
13/16
13/16
15人
菊澤一 56K
5番
470
ウラヤ
33
1273
(1.6)
8-9
38.2
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ダンカーク ハーモニーレグルス センコウノマイヒメ (スタチューオブリバティ) |
新原周 53K
川崎 高月賢
39
34
|
7 | 2週 |
川崎 06.16 稍 左 1400
C1一 二 三
5/9
5/9
6人
新原周 53K
3番
521
ワイプアウト
39
1317
(0.9)
7-8-8
39.6
|
浦和 06.03 稍 左 1500
ナツツバキ特別C1一
5/11
5/11
10人
新原周 53K
8番
517
ジュエルケイウ
37
1367
(0.9)
1-2-2
40.6
|
川崎 05.19 稍 左 1400
C1一 二 三
11/12
11/12
9人
本田重 56K
6番
526
エルファシル
22
1325
(2.0)
11-10-12
40.6
|
船橋 05.03 不 左 1200
クレマチススプリント
5/12
5/12
8人
本田重 56K
1番
520
カールスバート
37
1152
(1.4)
7-7-8
38.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー グローリアスライブ ルーマードダイヤ (シーキングザダイヤ) |
森泰斗 54K
川崎 高月賢
46
30
|
12 | 18週 |
川崎 03.03 良 左 1400
C1一 二 三
11/12
11/12
10人
増田充 54K
3番
488
オレノマニラ
18
1325
(2.7)
8-11-11
40.2
|
川崎 02.03 良 左 1400
節分草賞C1一 二
12/12
12/12
10人
増田充 54K
3番
498
ティーケーメイト
15
1346
(3.4)
8-10-12
41.4
|
浦和 01.17 良 左 1400
冬木立特別C1二
3/11
3/11
6人
増田充 54K
11番
494
ナムラタイガー
39
1304
(0.3)
5-4-1
39.7
|
川崎 01.06 稍 左 1400
C1一 二 三
4/12
4/12
8人
増田充 54K
5番
500
ジェイケイマク
46
1316
(0.8)
7-8-5
40.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
セン
5 栗毛
差
オルフェーヴル エールプレジール アースリヴィング (Yonaguska) |
岡村健 56K
船橋 渋谷博
41
34
|
4 | 2週 |
川崎 06.15 稍 左 1400
C1四 五
1/12
1/12
4人
岡村健 56K
1番
473
カルテベイビ
41
1310
(0.4)
8-9-5
38.7
|
船橋 05.05 稍 左 1500
C2二 三
1/12
1/12
3人
岡村健 57K
2番
475
アンシャセ
39
1373
(0.1)
6-7-5
39.7
|
浦和 04.26 良 左 1500
観光するならさいたま
1/10
1/10
4人
岡村健 56K
11番
474
ゲンパチカカ
30
1373
(0.7)
6-2-1
39.1
|
船橋 04.14 良 左 1500
C2八 九
1/12
1/12
3人
岡村健 56K
1番
481
アトゥ
27
1400
(0.1)
6-6-5
39.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
5 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー ウインオーサム コスモマーベラス (フジキセキ) |
矢野貴 56K
川崎 河津裕
48
37
|
8 | 2週 |
川崎 06.16 稍 左 1400
C1一 二 三
7/9
7/9
4人
和田譲 56K
7番
441
ワイプアウト
38
1318
(1.0)
8-7-6
39.9
|
川崎 05.19 稍 左 1400
C1一 二 三
4/12
4/12
4人
和田譲 56K
7番
440
エルファシル
35
1308
(0.3)
5-5-4
39.8
|
川崎 04.07 重 左 1500
擬宝珠賞C1一 二
4/12
4/12
8人
和田譲 56K
5番
433
ヤマニンリュシオ
48
1374
(1.1)
5-4-2
40.8
|
浦和 03.18 重 左 1500
彼岸の入り特別C1一
10/10
10/10
4人
山崎誠 56K
6番
440
ジョーマキアー
28
1394
(4.6)
4-7-9
42.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
エスポワールシチー フロネシス マサノミネルバ (ラムタラ) |
本橋孝 53K
船橋 山下之
41
32
|
10 | 1週 |
川崎 06.17 稍 左 1600
青葉木菟特別3歳1
3/14
3/14
4人
本橋孝 54K
5番
438
ソウルストライク
41
1456
(0.2)
11-11-9
40.3
|
浦和 05.31 稍 左 1400
J交 ツインベスト特
3/12
3/12
2人
町田直 54K
2番
433
バーグチャン
26
1299
(0.1)
2-2-3
39.6
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1400
J交 ツインメイト特
3/12
3/12
3人
町田直 54K
5番
433
キミコソシャチョ
36
1299
(0.8)
2-3-3
39.5
|
船橋 03.24 不 左 1500
ハナビシソウ特別3歳
8/11
8/11
6人
町田直 54K
10番
439
レディオスター
26
1388
(2.7)
7-7-8
41.2
|
|
|