1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
リオンディーズ ウインマミリアス サワヤカスズカ (サクラバクシンオー) |
深澤杏 52K
笠松 川嶋弘
46
27
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 重 右 1400
J交 揖斐川特別3歳
9/9
9/9
7人
及川烈 53K
9番
453
シゲルカンガ
23
1355
(5.7)
3-7-8
44.1
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
飛騨川賞3歳2特選(
8/8
8/8
5人
田中洸 53K
5番
462
スキューマパー
8
1524
(5.5)
5-6-7
44.9
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
ミルク賞3歳2特選(
3/9
3/9
4人
向山牧 56K
3番
466
マルヨニキーヤ
32
1364
(2.3)
3-3-4
43.6
|
笠松 04.18 良 右 1400
3歳3組
2/6
2/6
3人
大原浩 56K
3番
465
マオノソプデ
46
1334
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
イスラボニータ リュウノデイ トーセンバスケット (ブライアンズタイム) |
塚本征 55K
笠松 藤田正
40
36
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 重 右 1400
3歳3組
1/9
1/9
4人
塚本征 55K
9番
436
フォワデジー
36
1338
(0.4)
6-5-4
40.0
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
3歳5組
2/9
2/9
4人
塚本征 55K
3番
450
セイキングダ
40
1339
(0.9)
7-7-7
41.0
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
3歳4組
3/7
3/7
2人
塚本征 55K
1番
451
クリーンゲーム
29
1351
(1.2)
7-6-4
40.6
|
笠松 04.29 重 右 1400
オリジナルクリアうち
3/7
3/7
5人
塚本征 55K
1番
447
サクラトップヒ
39
1346
(1.2)
6-4-4
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ヴァンセンヌ ヒルノマース サクラピュアハート (サクラプレジデント) |
及川烈 51K
笠松 後藤正
34
18
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 重 右 1600
乙女渓谷賞3歳2特選
8/9
8/9
8人
及川烈 51K
3番
400
グッドオール
11
1514
(5.5)
7-8-8
44.9
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
飛騨川賞3歳2特選(
7/8
7/8
8人
藤原幹 54K
7番
401
スキューマパー
11
1521
(5.2)
7-8-8
43.6
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
ミルク賞3歳2特選(
9/9
9/9
8人
藤原幹 54K
9番
400
マルヨニキーヤ
16
1385
(4.4)
6-7-8
44.4
|
笠松 04.18 良 右 1400
3歳3組
5/6
5/6
5人
藤原幹 54K
5番
397
マオノソプデ
34
1350
(2.1)
2-3-5
41.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ジャスタウェイ シャドウヴェール シャドウマリア (ヴィクトワールピサ) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
57
29
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.17 稍 右 1400
祝!昂哉くん&彩さん
1/8
1/8
2人
松本剛 54K
7番
455
ウインプロヴ
47
1312
(1.4)
2-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 05.31 良 右 1400
3歳7組
1/7
1/7
1人
松本剛 54K
2番
466
シラセ
57
1315
(1.3)
4-3-1
40.2
|
J小倉 02.26 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
12人
松若風 54K
11番
460
ゴールドエク
-1
1512
(1.4)
16-13-11
35.0
|
J阪神 11.14 良 芝右 1600
2歳未勝利
9/17
9/17
15人
藤岡康 54K
9番
478
ゴールドロー
14
1365
(0.8)
9-9
34.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
エスポワールシチー ユーセイクインビー トップレイスター (マヤノトップガン) |
宮下瞳 0K
笠松 藤田正
50
34
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
3歳3組
2/8
2/8
4人
塚本征 53K
7番
411
サンジョノコ
50
1325
(0.3)
8-7-5
39.9
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
3歳3組
2/8
2/8
5人
塚本征 53K
5番
405
サノケン
31
1346
(1.0)
6-5-5
40.9
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
チャレンジ2歳・オー
9/10
9/10
8人
丸野勝 54K
7番
426
パステルモグ
14
1357
(4.6)
10-10-9
41.2
|
笠松 11.11 良 右 1400
ジュニアクラウン2歳
6/8
6/8
8人
丸野勝 54K
4番
432
シルバ
41
1332
(3.2)
8-8-7
39.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
モーリス ベアクイーン ツインエンジェルズ (ハーツクライ) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 森山英
46
22
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 重 右 1400
J交 揖斐川特別3歳
7/9
7/9
5人
大原浩 54K
2番
423
シゲルカンガ
43
1329
(3.1)
5-6-6
41.6
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
3歳4組
1/9
1/9
1人
大原浩 54K
6番
424
レーヴポルト
46
1331
(1.0)
3-2-1
39.7
|
J福島 04.16 稍 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
14人
佐々大 51K
7番
398
バルタザール
-1
1522
(2.1)
9-12-11
37.9
|
J小倉 01.30 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
9/14
9/14
8人
秋山稔 53K
8番
416
サンライズスコ
-1
1506
(0.8)
3-3-3
36.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
トーセンジョーダン ガンネル シャリマ (オレハマッテルゼ) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 水野善
45
36
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 重 右 1400
J交 揖斐川特別3歳
8/9
8/9
9人
森島貴 56K
5番
438
シゲルカンガ
42
1330
(3.2)
9-9-9
39.6
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
飛騨川賞3歳2特選(
3/8
3/8
4人
長江慶 53K
2番
438
スキューマパー
45
1483
(1.4)
8-7-6
39.6
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1600
鵜舟賞3歳2特選(b
2/8
2/8
5人
長江慶 53K
5番
441
シャイニーメイン
28
1497
(0.5)
8-8-7
38.5
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
ミルク賞3歳2特選(
6/9
6/9
3人
森島貴 56K
1番
444
マルヨニキーヤ
30
1367
(2.6)
8-8-7
42.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
トゥザワールド サクラトップビップ チェリースピリッツ (アドマイヤムーン) |
長江慶 53K
笠松 後藤佑
48
37
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 重 右 1600
乙女渓谷賞3歳2特選
7/9
7/9
6人
長江慶 53K
4番
450
グッドオール
28
1495
(3.6)
5-6-7
44.0
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
3歳3組
5/8
5/8
1人
★深澤杏 52K
5番
452
サンジョノコ
47
1330
(0.8)
2-2-1
42.1
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1600
鵜舟賞3歳2特選(b
3/8
3/8
3人
★深澤杏 52K
8番
450
シャイニーメイン
25
1500
(0.8)
2-2-1
41.3
|
笠松 04.29 重 右 1400
オリジナルクリアうち
1/7
1/7
3人
★深澤杏 52K
7番
445
サノケン
48
1334
(0.2)
2-1-1
40.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
逃
アジアエクスプレス セイキングダム ホウライマツリ (エンパイアメーカー) |
丸野勝 56K
笠松 後藤佑
64
47
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 重 右 1600
乙女渓谷賞3歳2特選
2/9
2/9
2人
向山牧 56K
5番
467
グッドオール
57
1463
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.5
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
3歳5組
1/9
1/9
1人
藤原幹 56K
9番
463
リュウノデイ
47
1330
(0.9)
2-2-1
40.9
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 800
3歳6組
1/8
1/8
1人
藤原幹 56K
2番
462
エンライ
64
0498
(0.6)
1-1
36.8
|
J阪神 04.09 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
11人
★永島ま 52K
6番
454
クレド
18
1154
(2.2)
3-2
39.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 栗毛
逃
エスケンデレヤ サノケン ガイヤール (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
東川慎 55K
笠松 川嶋弘
52
38
|
7 | 3週 |
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
飛騨川賞3歳2特選(
6/8
6/8
2人
東川慎 55K
4番
464
スキューマパー
13
1518
(4.9)
1-4-5
43.9
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
3歳3組
1/8
1/8
1人
東川慎 55K
2番
461
ユーセイクインヒ
39
1336
(1.0)
1-1-1
41.5
|
笠松 04.29 重 右 1400
オリジナルクリアうち
2/7
2/7
1人
東川慎 55K
2番
464
サクラトップヒ
46
1336
(0.2)
1-2-2
41.3
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
3歳6組
1/8
1/8
1人
東川慎 55K
3番
465
クリーンゲーム
52
1318
(1.7)
1-1-1
39.2
|
|
|