1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
トーセンホマレボシ ベアーズレター ブライアンズレター (ナリタブライアン) |
丸野勝 56K
笠松 後藤正
42
34
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.16 重 右 1400
C11組
6/10
6/10
7人
向山牧 56K
5番
482
ハイライフ
25
1342
(2.8)
10-10-9
41.3
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
C11組
4/8
4/8
6人
藤原幹 56K
5番
484
ミナト
32
1338
(1.0)
7-6-4
41.3
|
笠松 05.13 重 右 1600
第3回中京競馬!ただ
5/9
5/9
2人
藤原幹 56K
5番
485
ノスケアマゾン
42
1504
(1.4)
4-5-3
42.7
|
笠松 04.27 不 右 1400
C13組
3/6
3/6
3人
向山牧 56K
5番
485
ファンスマイル
35
1360
(1.1)
2-5-5
41.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
バトルプラン アップリュウジン ドゥマイモンシェリ (タイキシャトル) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 大橋敬
36
29
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 06.16 重 右 1400
C11組
7/10
7/10
5人
加藤聡 56K
1番
463
ハイライフ
25
1342
(2.8)
9-9-8
41.4
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
C11組
6/8
6/8
2人
渡邊竜 56K
6番
463
ミナト
31
1340
(1.2)
8-5-5
41.2
|
笠松 05.13 重 右 1600
第3回中京競馬!ただ
8/9
8/9
3人
向山牧 56K
2番
464
ノスケアマゾン
24
1524
(3.4)
8-7-6
44.3
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
C12組
4/6
4/6
2人
渡邊竜 56K
3番
466
ヒルノパルマ
36
1358
(0.4)
5-4-4
41.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ストロングリターン デルマエメラルド デルマユリア (ネオユニヴァース) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 大橋敬
47
40
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.16 重 右 1400
C11組
5/10
5/10
4人
今井貴 54K
10番
410
ハイライフ
31
1335
(2.1)
8-8-6
41.1
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
相続をちょっとシンプ
5/10
5/10
4人
向山牧 54K
3番
407
ラリマールース
42
1487
(0.8)
9-10-8
41.7
|
笠松 05.13 重 右 1400
C13組
3/8
3/8
4人
大原浩 54K
7番
409
ロナウド
47
1344
(0.5)
7-7-7
41.2
|
笠松 05.02 稍 右 1400
山査子賞C15特選(
4/9
4/9
6人
向山牧 54K
9番
408
フォルティウス
40
1357
(2.6)
8-8-8
41.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
フェノーメノ ムーンライトベガ ムーンライトペスカ (キングカメハメハ) |
塚本征 53K
笠松 後藤佑
43
38
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.14 稍 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
5/9
5/9
6人
長江慶 51K
5番
422
グレースユイ
33
1340
(1.0)
6-7-7
40.3
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
相続をちょっとシンプ
3/10
3/10
2人
長江慶 51K
1番
430
ラリマールース
43
1485
(0.6)
5-4-4
41.8
|
笠松 05.13 重 右 1400
C13組
6/8
6/8
1人
渡邊竜 54K
6番
429
ロナウド
43
1350
(1.1)
5-5-5
42.5
|
笠松 04.18 稍 右 1400
C15組
2/8
2/8
1人
長江慶 51K
3番
428
キョウワニケ
34
1350
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
カジノドライヴ ヒカルノマッキー ハートマイハート (キングカメハメハ) |
及川烈 51K
笠松 伊藤強
35
25
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 06.16 重 右 1400
C11組
3/10
3/10
9人
及川烈 51K
8番
444
ハイライフ
35
1330
(1.6)
4-1-2
41.6
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
C11組
8/8
8/8
8人
森島貴 54K
4番
447
ミナト
19
1355
(2.7)
2-4-7
43.3
|
笠松 05.13 重 右 1600
第3回中京競馬!ただ
7/9
7/9
8人
加藤聡 54K
1番
448
ノスケアマゾン
25
1523
(3.3)
1-3-5
45.2
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
C11組
7/7
7/7
7人
加藤聡 54K
6番
447
ショウユアセルフ
19
1381
(2.9)
2-2-4
44.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
トランセンド ヤマジュンヒルズ ホリノティアラ (アグネスデジタル) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 伊藤強
47
35
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 06.14 稍 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
9/9
9/9
9人
細川智 55K
2番
427
グレースユイ
26
1349
(1.9)
4-9-9
41.2
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
C11組
5/8
5/8
3人
松本剛 56K
2番
429
ミナト
32
1339
(1.1)
6-7-6
41.2
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1600
C級セレクション選抜
6/10
6/10
8人
松本剛 56K
4番
427
モーニングフシ
35
1487
(1.7)
10-9-9
40.8
|
笠松 05.02 稍 右 1400
山査子賞C15特選(
2/9
2/9
2人
渡邊竜 56K
3番
430
フォルティウス
47
1348
(1.7)
7-7-7
40.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー リコネクト カスタリア (サンデーサイレンス) |
東川慎 53K
笠松 後藤正
32
29
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.16 重 右 1400
C11組
4/10
4/10
8人
塚本征 53K
3番
441
ハイライフ
32
1334
(2.0)
2-2-3
42.0
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
C11組
7/8
7/8
7人
東川慎 53K
1番
443
ミナト
28
1344
(1.6)
1-8-8
42.0
|
笠松 05.13 重 右 1600
第3回中京競馬!ただ
6/9
6/9
6人
大原浩 54K
7番
444
ノスケアマゾン
29
1518
(2.8)
7-8-8
43.7
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
C11組
5/7
5/7
6人
藤原幹 54K
2番
442
ショウユアセルフ
25
1373
(2.1)
4-4-5
43.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ロードカナロア ヤマニンサイファー ヤマニンアルシオン (サンデーサイレンス) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 森山英
42
36
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 06.16 重 右 1400
巌立峡特別C13(ロ
2/9
2/9
2人
大原浩 56K
5番
492
イエローレンギ
36
1328
(0.4)
5-4-3
39.9
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
伊自良川特別C14(
4/9
4/9
3人
大原浩 56K
1番
492
デモネタブン
42
1487
(1.0)
8-6-4
41.0
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
イザヨイ誕生杯C23
1/8
1/8
2人
大原浩 56K
7番
502
ジョディーヘ
35
1341
(0.0)
3-3-1
40.4
|
笠松 02.08 稍 右 1600
菜の花特別C13(ロ
3/9
3/9
5人
森島貴 56K
9番
488
プレリュード
29
1507
(0.4)
3-4-3
40.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ プラージュプレミア リキセレナード (ジェイドロバリー) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
47
37
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.16 重 右 1400
C11組
9/10
9/10
2人
東川慎 53K
4番
436
ハイライフ
20
1349
(3.5)
6-6-7
43.1
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
伊自良川特別C14(
2/9
2/9
4人
東川慎 53K
5番
435
デモネタブン
42
1486
(0.9)
7-8-6
40.8
|
笠松 05.13 稍 右 1400
C21組
1/7
1/7
1人
東川慎 53K
7番
434
サルーバアスー
47
1344
(0.0)
3-3-1
40.5
|
笠松 04.19 良 右 1400
C20組
5/7
5/7
2人
東川慎 53K
3番
433
グッドカグ
40
1339
(2.1)
5-5-5
41.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 芦毛
先
ジョーカプチーノ スカイクリアー リバーラスベル (ロサード) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 伊藤強
49
39
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 06.16 重 右 1400
C12組
2/10
2/10
1人
岡部誠 54K
1番
463
ナロー
35
1329
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.8
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
相続をちょっとシンプ
6/10
6/10
3人
岡部誠 54K
8番
466
ラリマールース
42
1487
(0.8)
1-1-2
42.5
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
鵜篭賞C2特選(イ)
9/10
9/10
4人
岡部誠 54K
4番
466
グッドカグ
29
1346
(1.7)
6-8-8
41.1
|
笠松 05.02 重 右 1400
C20組
1/8
1/8
1人
岡部誠 54K
6番
464
アレッタジェロ
49
1345
(0.7)
1-1-1
42.2
|
|
|