1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
10 鹿毛
追
キングカメハメハ サブライムカイザー マドモアゼルシッシ (Sadler's Wells) |
塚本征 56K
笠松 藤田正
63
44
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.16 稍 右 1400
B級サバイバル
4/9
4/9
7人
塚本征 55K
5番
497
ビービーブ
43
1319
(1.4)
9-9-8
38.8
|
笠松 10.07 良 右 1900
オータムカップ3歳以
6/12
6/12
12人
加藤利 57K
12番
497
テーオーエナジ
63
2069
(3.8)
12-12-12
39.2
|
名古屋 09.30 良 右 1600
長月昇竜戦A特別
6/7
6/7
7人
加藤利 56K
2番
496
ナムラヘラクレス
35
1459
(2.4)
7-7-7
38.8
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1600
パンパスグラスオープ
7/10
7/10
10人
大畑雅 58K
10番
508
ニホンピロヘン
35
1449
(3.0)
10-10-10
38.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
ヴァーミリアン ガーネットノーム サウスサプライズ (サウスヴィグラス) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
49
35
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 06.16 稍 右 1400
B級サバイバル
3/9
3/9
4人
東川慎 53K
6番
436
ビービーブ
44
1317
(1.2)
7-6-4
39.9
|
笠松 06.02 良 右 1600
連続開催!第4回中京
4/6
4/6
6人
松本剛 54K
6番
441
キズナハイトー
45
1472
(1.0)
3-3-2
43.4
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1600
B4組
6/6
6/6
6人
丸野勝 54K
7番
440
グレイトボル
1
1524
(5.3)
1-1-6
46.6
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
B4組
5/6
5/6
5人
松本剛 54K
2番
433
オルガンザ
49
1342
(1.4)
1-1-1
42.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー オルガンザ シーエスシルク (Medaglia d'Oro) |
今井貴 57K
笠松 加藤幸
64
54
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.14 稍 右 1600
飛水峡特別B1
1/8
1/8
1人
今井貴 56K
7番
549
シンゼンミラク
63
1454
(0.8)
5-3-1
39.6
|
笠松 05.31 良 右 1400
馬瀬川特別A3B3
2/8
2/8
1人
今井貴 56K
8番
551
ウインリベルタ
64
1306
(0.0)
2-2-1
39.9
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1800
鵜飼開き特別B1
6/8
6/8
2人
渡邊竜 56K
1番
554
ユウヒノプリン
27
2046
(1.3)
6-5-4
41.5
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
B4組
1/6
1/6
1人
渡邊竜 56K
4番
555
キズナハイトー
60
1328
(0.6)
4-4-2
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ミッキーアイル シンゼンシャイン ハートマイハート (キングカメハメハ) |
岡部誠 56K
愛知 角田輝
53
30
|
4 | 2週 |
名古屋 06.09 良 右 1500
B6組
6/12
6/12
2人
岡部誠 56K
6番
509
メジャータイム
34
1371
(0.4)
2-2-1
40.1
|
名古屋 05.19 良 右 1500
B7組
3/9
3/9
1人
岡部誠 56K
9番
516
エッグベネテ
34
1375
(0.6)
1-1-1
41.2
|
名古屋 04.25 稍 右 1700
B7組
12/12
12/12
1人
岡部誠 56K
9番
514
ハローキャシー
-1
1592
(7.4)
9-8-10
46.2
|
笠松 04.15 良 右 1400
花吹雪特別A3B3
4/9
4/9
1人
岡部誠 56K
3番
517
ウエスタンカッタ
53
1312
(1.0)
2-1-1
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
8 青鹿毛
差
ローエングリン ナオアンドユリ スリータキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
深澤杏 50K
笠松 後藤正
54
46
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.14 稍 右 1400
多良峡賞B2特選
9/10
9/10
9人
及川烈 51K
3番
475
テーオーラトゥー
40
1331
(1.3)
4-5-5
41.0
|
笠松 06.02 良 右 1600
連続開催!第4回中京
2/6
2/6
2人
東川慎 53K
5番
485
キズナハイトー
46
1470
(0.8)
5-4-3
42.2
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1600
B4組
2/6
2/6
2人
東川慎 53K
5番
483
グレイトボル
45
1476
(0.5)
3-3-1
41.6
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
B4組
4/6
4/6
3人
東川慎 53K
5番
480
オルガンザ
54
1336
(0.8)
3-2-4
41.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ ヤマニンフレッチェ ヤマニンファセット (ムタファーウエク) |
大原浩 57K
笠松 森山英
60
52
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 06.14 稍 右 1400
A4・B3組特選A4
5/8
5/8
3人
大原浩 57K
8番
540
ヤマニンカホン
45
1324
(2.1)
2-2-5
41.1
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1600
杭瀬川特別A2
7/10
7/10
4人
向山牧 56K
7番
541
アスタークライ
43
1473
(2.2)
5-7-8
41.8
|
笠松 04.29 不 右 1400
麗春特別B1
1/8
1/8
1人
向山牧 56K
7番
526
ウインリベルタ
60
1318
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.2
|
笠松 04.15 良 右 1600
花霞特別B1
2/8
2/8
4人
大原浩 56K
8番
526
ネコマヒカ
59
1457
(0.1)
3-1-1
38.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
ジョーカプチーノ シルバーサークル エルフィンパーク (タニノギムレット) |
東川慎 55K
笠松 伊藤強
45
43
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 06.14 稍 右 1400
A4・B3組特選A4
7/8
7/8
8人
加藤聡 56K
4番
487
ヤマニンカホン
41
1330
(2.7)
8-8-7
39.5
|
笠松 06.02 良 右 1600
連続開催!第4回中京
5/6
5/6
4人
加藤聡 56K
3番
486
キズナハイトー
44
1473
(1.1)
4-5-6
42.0
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1600
B4組
3/6
3/6
4人
渡邊竜 56K
4番
491
グレイトボル
45
1476
(0.5)
6-6-5
40.9
|
笠松 04.29 不 右 1400
ウマ娘シンデレラグレ
6/10
6/10
4人
加藤聡 57K
5番
493
ヤマニンカホン
41
1343
(2.5)
4-5-6
42.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
ベーカバド タイセイエクレール クリスビーナス (シンボリクリスエス) |
渡邊竜 57K
笠松 後藤佑
47
41
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 06.14 稍 右 1400
A4・B3組特選A4
8/8
8/8
7人
塚本征 56K
6番
500
ヤマニンカホン
40
1331
(2.8)
7-7-8
40.4
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1600
杭瀬川特別A2
5/10
5/10
9人
塚本征 55K
10番
504
アスタークライ
47
1469
(1.8)
8-8-9
40.8
|
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1400
J交 のぼり鮎特別A
8/9
8/9
9人
藤原幹 57K
3番
504
メイショウイジ
42
1332
(4.1)
7-8-8
40.3
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1600
スミレ特別A3B3
5/7
5/7
5人
青柳正 57K
1番
511
ジョット
33
1514
(3.1)
6-6-6
43.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
トゥザワールド ナリノクリスティー ギャラリートーク (ブライアンズタイム) |
松本剛 55K
笠松 加藤幸
40
29
|
1 | 4週 |
J新潟 05.21 良 左 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
14/15
14/15
15人
水沼元 52K
1番
474
ルヴァンヴェ
19
1138
(1.1)
13-13
37.9
|
J東京 05.01 稍 左 1400
4歳上1勝クラス
11/16
11/16
12人
水沼元 52K
13番
484
パラノイド
40
1261
(2.0)
2-2
38.6
|
川崎 02.01 良 左 1600
J交 ジャニュアリー
12/14
12/14
7人
張田昂 55K
7番
484
オレオレサララ
38
1462
(3.0)
2-4-7
42.8
|
J中山 01.08 稍 右 1800
4歳上1勝クラス
11/16
11/16
8人
大野拓 55K
15番
482
クロフネミッショ
19
1574
(2.9)
3-5-10
41.0
|
|
|